Taken 2026-09-17T00:16:39.403531+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1INSPHealth Care72.7573.2
2UHSHealth Care181.2163.5
3ROIVHealth Care39.5759.4
4TDSTelecommunications37.0753.3
5FFIVTechnology423.5960.5
6WSTHealth Care362.0159.0
7MEDPHealth Care616.4457.4
8GHHealth Care174.956.1
9ICLRHealth Care173.9456.0
10NTRAHealth Care345.3453.6
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1WYReal Estate21.8168.5
2DPZConsumer Discretionary301.366.2
3TJXConsumer Discretionary122.8465.6
4SBUXConsumer Discretionary97.3465.2
5SNPSTechnology378.4765.0
6UDRReal Estate34.463.2
7EFXIndustrials163.863.0
8TROWFinance102.461.9
9TDGIndustrials1080.1161.7
10AMHReal Estate31.3861.0
Auto Screener - Divergence (4)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1BAIndustrialsbullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE54.3
2GLWIndustrialsbullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE37.8
3HOODFinancebullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE33.1
4MRNAHealth CarebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-23.7
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
NCT161832222Trading Halt: Halted at 7:50:00 p.m. ET - Trading Halt: Halt News Pending2026-09-16T23:50:00.368000+00:00-8downTrading halt pending news suggests material announcement; likely negative catalyst.
XTND161831296XTEND AI Robotics Selected As Top Performer In U.S. Department Of War’s $1B Drone Dominance Program Gauntlet II Following Delivery And Demonstration Of 120 STRIKER Systems2026-09-16T21:27:01.068000+00:008upMaterial government contract win; $1B program selection, 120 units delivered
GNRC261829671Generac Holdings shares are trading higher after the company announced a long-term supply agreement with Amazon for data center backup generators.2026-09-16T20:29:18.676000+00:008upMaterial long-term contract with major customer, fresh positive catalyst
LEN361830336Lennar Posts Q3 Double Miss, Shares Slip2026-09-16T20:55:59.599000+00:00-6downDouble miss on earnings and revenue; negative near-term price pressure expected
FLNC261829528Fluence Energy shares are trading lower after the company cut its FY26 sales guidance below estimates.2026-09-16T20:21:19.107000+00:00-6downMaterial guidance cut below estimates signals weaker near-term demand outlook.
HUBG261829140Hub Group Stock Drops Following J Capital Short Report2026-09-16T20:08:09.615000+00:00-6downShort report alleges material issues; stock already repricing downward
JILL161831369J.Jill Files Prospectus To Register Up To 5M Shares Of Common Stock For Sale; Selling Stockholder Registers Up To 7,338,933 Shares Of Common Stock Shares For Resale2026-09-16T21:31:30.648000+00:00-4downSecondary offering and insider resale dilutes ownership
MTNB161831266Matinas BioPharma Board Approves 1-For-15 Reverse Stock Split Effective September 28, 20262026-09-16T21:25:11.640000+00:00-4downReverse split signals financial distress, dilution concerns ahead.
ARES161829879Ares Management Forms Join Venture With PSP Investments To Invest Up To $2.4B In Logistics Real Estate2026-09-16T20:33:22.541000+00:004upStrategic JV expands logistics platform with strong co-investor, modest positive
MPT161829479Medical Properties Trust Announces $413M Sale Of Idaho Falls Community Hospital And Mountain View Hospital Real Estate To Intermountain Health Affiliates2026-09-16T20:19:32.779000+00:00-4downAsset sale reduces portfolio; generates capital but signals repositioning pressure
SBFM161829418Sunshine Biopharma Says CEO Steve Slilaty, Holder Of About 97% Of Voting Power, Approved Reverse Stock Split Of Up To 1-For-20 By Written Consent2026-09-16T20:17:37.266000+00:00-4downReverse split signals financial distress, dilutes shareholder value long-term.
LUV861828740Southwest Airlines CFO Says At Morgan Stanley Conference 737 MAX 7 Deliveries Expected To Start Around Year-End With Entry Into Service In Early 2027; 27 Already Built And In Storage2026-09-16T20:00:27.194000+00:004upFleet expansion positive but execution timing uncertain, mildly constructive
DLHC161826564DLH Holdings shares are trading higher after the company announced it has been awarded up to $43.7 million task order to continue providing IT services for the National Heart, Lung, and Blood Institute.2026-09-16T18:52:04.426000+00:004upTask order extension positive, but modest contract value for mid-cap
STLA161826395What's Going On With the Slide in Stellantis Stock?2026-09-16T18:46:34.550000+00:00-4downBerenberg downgrade and target cut on NA margin weakness
ON161826201onsemi Unveils Scalable Embedded Power Platform To Boost Power Density Up To 3-5x For AI And Electrification Applications2026-09-16T18:38:54.169000+00:004upNew product launch with technical improvements; needs market adoption proof
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (21)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial32.04-1.3919484461.0["RelVol 10.0\u00d7", "RSI 59", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.9%"]10.04
ARQTArcutis Biotherapeutics IncHealthcare26.1411.195156098.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.2%"]2.91
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare22.41.774068882.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 4.9%"]2.72
AMRXAmneal Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare18.088.595124041.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.4%"]2.67
RAMPLiveRamp Holdings IncTechnology37.870.692450581.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 58", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.4%"]2.33
UNMUnum GroupFinancial94.82-1.113539539.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 57", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.4%"]2.32
BRKRBruker CorpHealthcare60.678.834106030.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.8%"]1.89
CVBFCVB Financial CorpFinancial22.72-0.832603815.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 54", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.8%"]1.8
ILMNIllumina IncHealthcare228.932.993375072.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 63", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.1%"]1.73
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology563.293.6413108118.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 63", "Near 52W high", "ATR 6.0%"]1.7
OPCHOption Care Health IncHealthcare24.474.043715277.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 2.8%"]1.65
APAAPA CorpEnergy44.79-5.539166802.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.7%"]1.65
PSKYParamount Skydance CorpCommunication Services11.141.1417225692.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 3.7%"]1.6
CRGYCrescent Energy CoEnergy14.4-6.319479147.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.7%"]1.59
TENBTenable Holdings IncTechnology36.37-4.526591735.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 6.8%"]1.58
SSLSasol Ltd ADRBasic Materials14.29-5.432292174.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 3.6%"]1.55
SMSM Energy CoEnergy38.16-7.585834832.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 4.2%"]1.54
REXRRexford Industrial Realty IncReal Estate38.840.574095040.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 2.0%"]1.51
CXWCoreCivic IncIndustrials34.93-1.272296860.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.9%"]1.51
SMTCSemtech CorpTechnology167.5511.035021032.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 7.1%"]1.51
UGIUGI CorpUtilities38.180.982742303.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 2.1%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (32)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
FANGDiamondback Energy IncEnergy194.54-8.0315402605.0["RelVol 7.5\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.5%"]7.55
PHYSSprott Physical Gold TrustFinancial32.22-0.6516440304.0["RelVol 4.0\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.0%"]4.04
KNXKnight-Swift Transportation Holdings IncIndustrials65.78-3.9611291911.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.8%"]3.07
SRRKScholar Rock Holding CorpHealthcare49.37-1.263657746.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.6%"]2.54
KEYKeycorpFinancial20.72-4.5227330941.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 2.3%"]2.52
TCOMTrip.com Group Ltd ADRConsumer Cyclical40.433.018117619.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.7%"]2.41
JHXJames Hardie Industries plcBasic Materials26.84-0.8117656013.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.8%"]2.4
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial96.97-0.075296012.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 1.9%"]2.36
BABoeing CoIndustrials201.96-3.6912877423.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.8%"]2.36
BETABETA Technologies IncIndustrials20.26-1.944226290.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 7.6%"]2.33
LENLennar CorpConsumer Cyclical78.36-2.146164359.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.2%"]2.33
WALWestern Alliance BancorpFinancial77.8-1.562377937.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.7%"]2.32
USBU.S. BancorpFinancial59.73-4.017455115.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.1%"]2.25
LBTYKLiberty Global LtdCommunication Services10.04-0.42921846.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.9%"]2.19
COCOVita Coco Company IncConsumer Defensive56.371.062544848.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.6%"]2.16
AONAon PlcFinancial300.57-1.353194575.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.1%"]2.15
RKTRocket Companies IncFinancial12.95-1.8261965478.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.9%"]2.1
GLBEGlobal E Online LtdConsumer Cyclical36.931.233034735.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 3.7%"]2.05
BCEBCE IncCommunication Services22.5-1.757168415.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 1.9%"]1.92
KBHKB HomeConsumer Cyclical48.67-1.722250856.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.6%", "Earnings 9/22"]1.9
VMRKVivmark ResidentialReal Estate62.99-4.027912574.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.2%"]1.86
CHDNChurchill Downs IncConsumer Cyclical82.652.541896255.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.6%"]1.86
VLYValley National BancorpFinancial13.54-1.8812047788.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.2%"]1.85
ALLYAlly Financial IncFinancial40.31-3.055682957.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.7%"]1.84
SYYSysco CorpConsumer Defensive78.71-1.126312107.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.4%"]1.83
FIBKFirst Interstate BancSystem IncFinancial36.92-1.441977026.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 1.9%"]1.81
VALEVale SA ADRBasic Materials14.13-2.3545086501.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.2%"]1.8
GSGoldman Sachs Group IncFinancial937.98-3.963551284.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 3.1%"]1.79
ONON Semiconductor CorpTechnology66.6-9.0218821688.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.8%"]1.76
VNOMViper Energy IncEnergy43.19-6.032887141.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.7%"]1.76
CNMCore & Main IncIndustrials42.824.244112358.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 3.2%"]1.73
INGMIngram Micro Holding CorpTechnology26.11-0.82426283.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.9%"]1.72
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (105)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.5323383084589["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.2% 3m", "Signal live 855d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 217d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4285714285719["AI Score 9/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.2% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.0754716981138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.06060606060610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +20.7% 3m", "Signal live 305d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1052d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1240d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.812018489985018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 700d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.3892773892778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 470d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials76.9778481012669["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 1315d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.5734265734278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 299d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.138828633405999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.8099352051848["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 514d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.0360750360758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 744d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.75728155339810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 977d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 458d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.786407766990019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1081d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.7704918032798["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.9% 3m", "Signal live 345d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.554603854399["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.2071713147418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 1051d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 458d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.1391585760528["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 353d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.9831144465298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.4% 3m", "Signal live 584d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.7058823529419["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.4390243902448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 442d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials72.286374133949019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.2350230414759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.3% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 673d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 221d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.864406779661019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.1% 3m", "Signal live 346d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.7921527041368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.7784877529298["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.7026378896889["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.5242881072038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 647d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.428571428570998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0059171597638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 886d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.7352941176478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 731d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.684039087948018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 358d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.603228547153998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1228d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.3856749311298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.892473118289["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 981d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.523809523819["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1101d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 251d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.0058479532169["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1077d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.9536878216128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 634d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 514d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.9133425034398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 765d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 842d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.364928909953018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 877d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.3544303797478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 512d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.3371298405478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.3333333333339["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.2539682539689["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.2297772567419["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 900d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1044d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities68.0851063829798["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 555d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.9836512261589["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials67.9649464459598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1043d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.6829268292688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +23.5% 3m", "Signal live 215d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.681007345225999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.53246753246810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1206d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.2977624784859["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1213d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 830d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.228661749209999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.185069984447998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 675d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0190274841449["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.9273743016769["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.9172932330838["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 450d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 653d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.7701863354049["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 693d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 815d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5083135391929["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1314d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.4899257688239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.4233576642339910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1277d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.41304347826110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
AZNAstraZeneca PLC Ordinary SharesHealth Care66.394779771614998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 651d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1085d"]
SIMOSilicon Motion Technology Corporation American Depositary SharesTechnology66.164154103853018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 648d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.120906801007999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 912d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.7434402332368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 719d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.6421514818889["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 962d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.3846153846159["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 467d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.3846153846159["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 407d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.726027397269["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.4904714142439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1048d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 722d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.289036544858["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 640d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.2075471698109949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.7099664053749910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 944d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.7096774193559["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.647444298828["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 801d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.3003194888180058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 671d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.2795115332438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.93447737909510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 692d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.4857142857139969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.4814814814810059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 860d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.360544217686999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 769d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (32)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -46.4% 3m", "Signal live 226d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.3854748603351["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.9% 3m", "Signal live 383d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.1719745222933["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.9% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.555984555984991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 85% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.6733067729083["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -22.3% 3m", "Signal live 284d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.126875852659992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.9917469050891["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.9624573378842["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1209d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.0273972602743["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 905d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.1552795031062["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.2% 3m", "Signal live 372d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 624d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.2857142857142["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.5% 3m", "Signal live 327d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.2689075630251["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.4% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 624d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap71.0256410256413["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.2% 3m", "Signal live 417d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap70.7692307692313["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -10.9% 3m", "Signal live 417d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.2127659574472["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 323d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.8249400479621["AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 468d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 316d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.0542635658911["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.2% 3m", "Signal live 567d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.4835164835163["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 597d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.892268694551["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 515d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 810d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.2124352331613["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.8% 3m", "Signal live 437d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.1889763779533["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 523d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.1333333333332["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 399d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology62.1276595744682["AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 286d"]
WRDWeRide Inc. American Depositary SharesTechnology61.4285714285713["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -13.6% 3m", "Signal live 242d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (53)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CCJSHORTretest90.9
2PPTASHORTretest22.51
3BSHORTretest42.55
4BVNSHORTretest33.07
5EROSHORTretest32.28
6LEUSHORTretest139.01
7AJGSHORTretest243.78
8CASYSHORTretest589
9HBMSHORTretest25.26
10GKOSSHORTretest163.47
11DPZSHORTretest301.3
12UBERSHORTbroken70.97
13KMBSHORTbroken98.1
1TDSHORTreaction120.6
2VERASHORTreaction33.67
3ABTLONGreaction102.36
4USACSHORTreaction26.34
5CACILONGreaction636.4
6CCISHORTreaction73.22
7HIWSHORTreaction30.7
8LRNSHORTreaction82.04
9RHPSHORTreaction119.93
10STAGSHORTreaction37.08
11BTSGSHORTreaction58.96
12VTRSHORTreaction88.21
13LUVSHORTreaction39.15
14EHCLONGreaction123.91
3EHCLONGarmed123.91
15DGXLONGreaction247.08
16PBFLONGreaction75.93
17AEPSHORTreaction120.69
18ALLSHORTreaction254.85
19MCHPSHORTreaction69.59
20NXPISHORTreaction218.98
1CVILONGtriggered53.05
2FROLONGtriggered53.67
4EXPDLONGarmed193.9
5QCOMLONGarmed184.84
6REXRLONGarmed38.84
7TXNMLONGarmed58.54
8UMCLONGarmed22.53
9CLMTLONGarmed58.01
10COKELONGarmed198.67
11CRBGLONGarmed34.85
12DINOLONGarmed113.97
13DKLONGarmed79.16
14DTLONGarmed55.19
15EQHLONGarmed53.88
16FFIVLONGarmed423.59
17FTNTLONGarmed171.77
18GHLONGarmed174.9
19GRDNLONGarmed46.52
20ILMNLONGarmed228.93
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.