Taken 2026-09-16T18:06:10.893368+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1INSPHealth Care73.87575.6
2AUGOBasic Materials87.357168.2
3TDSTelecommunications37.60560.7
4GHHealth Care176.612160.1
5ROIVHealth Care39.87559.7
6TTelecommunications26.185142.0
7TIGOTelecommunications95.7738.3
8FFIVTechnology424.6465.0
9WSTHealth Care362.48559.5
10NTRAHealth Care349.417458.7
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1SBUXConsumer Discretionary97.8368.7
2LULUConsumer Discretionary98.0668.0
3TJXConsumer Discretionary125.39562.9
4DUtilities64.0662.7
5XELUtilities73.06555.2
6IDAUtilities132.9150.7
7KMBConsumer Staples98.669262.3
8FDXIndustrials304.0499955.7
9CWIndustrials574.8499848.2
10CHDConsumer Staples95.7246.5
Auto Screener - Divergence (1)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1CVNAConsumer DiscretionarybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE38.1
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
CLLS261817989Cellectis shares are trading lower after Barclays downgraded the stock from Overweight to Underweight rating and lowered its price target from $9 to $1.3.2026-09-16T14:39:52.287000+00:00-10downMassive downgrade: Overweight to Underweight, price target cut 86%.
BAP261822480Credicorp shares are trading higher after JP Morgan upgraded the stock from Neutral to Overweight rating and raised its price target from $453 to $482.2026-09-16T16:44:37.929000+00:008upJP Morgan upgrade to Overweight with $482 price target raise
ALVO261816881Alvotech shares are trading higher after Barclays upgraded the stock from Underweight to Overweight rating and raised its price target from $4 to $8.2026-09-16T14:13:41.577000+00:008upBarclays upgrade and doubled price target; material positive catalyst.
BAK261814403Braskem shares are trading lower after UBS downgraded the stock from Neutral to Sell and lowered its price target from $4 to $1.5.2026-09-16T13:22:03.020000+00:00-8downMajor downgrade with 62% price target cut signals material deterioration
TPST161819893Tempest Therapeutics (TPST) Stock Surges Wednesday: What's Driving the Action?2026-09-16T15:25:38.518000+00:006upStrategic pipeline expansion drives positive investor response. Concrete but details limited.
FPS361817502Forgent Power Solutions Stock Rises on Record Q4, Fresh Analyst Target Hike2026-09-16T14:30:04.389000+00:006upRecord results and analyst target hike support near-term upside
OR161825031RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on OR Royalties, Raises Price Target to $472026-09-16T18:05:57.323000+00:004upAnalyst raises price target modestly while maintaining positive rating
NEM161824998RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Newmont, Raises Price Target to $1552026-09-16T18:05:06.753000+00:004upPrice target raise signals confidence, but 'maintains' rating suggests modest positive view.
IAG261824855RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Iamgold, Raises Price Target to $232026-09-16T18:01:35.638000+00:004upAnalyst raises PT $20→$23, maintains positive rating; modest positive signal
GFI161824701RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Gold Fields, Raises Price Target to $542026-09-16T17:59:09.258000+00:004upAnalyst raises price target 10%, maintains positive rating, mildly bullish
FNV161824599RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Franco-Nevada, Raises Price Target to $3002026-09-16T17:56:27.403000+00:004upAnalyst raises price target; maintains positive rating on gold miner.
EQX161824563RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Equinox Gold, Raises Price Target to $142026-09-16T17:55:27.578000+00:004upMaintained rating with modest price target lift; moderately positive
B161824485RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Barrick Mining, Raises Price Target to $532026-09-16T17:53:01.234000+00:004upPT raise supports stock, but maintenance rating suggests limited conviction.
AU161824392RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Anglogold Ashanti, Raises Price Target to $1192026-09-16T17:50:50.292000+00:004upPrice target raise supports upside, but maintain rating shows no conviction shift.
CCL261824348Stifel Maintains Buy on Carnival, Lowers Price Target to $352026-09-16T17:49:25.913000+00:00-4downMaintained buy but price target cut; modest negative signal
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (6)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial32.08-1.2611164059.0["RelVol 8.0\u00d7", "RSI 59", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.9%"]7.96
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare22.662.952513601.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.8%"]2.33
FPSForgent Power Solutions IncIndustrials35.9714.712440166.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 7.1%"]2.11
RAMPLiveRamp Holdings IncTechnology37.860.681445429.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 57", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.4%"]1.9
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology571.575.168726032.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.9%"]1.57
BRKRBruker CorpHealthcare60.658.792430639.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.7%"]1.55
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (8)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
FANGDiamondback Energy IncEnergy196.58-7.079458815.0["RelVol 6.4\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.5%"]6.42
KNXKnight-Swift Transportation Holdings IncIndustrials66.21-3.337985346.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.8%"]3.0
DBRGDigitalBridge Group IncFinancial15.880.095965259.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 0.3%"]2.26
TCOMTrip.com Group Ltd ADRConsumer Cyclical40.523.245446596.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.7%"]2.24
HBANHuntington Bancshares IncFinancial16.26-2.935868205.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.1%"]2.16
SRRKScholar Rock Holding CorpHealthcare48.94-2.112131803.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.6%"]2.05
WYWeyerhaeuser CoReal Estate22.09-0.877151658.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.3%"]1.85
USBU.S. BancorpFinancial60.87-2.189821393.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 1.9%"]1.75
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (105)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.5323383084589["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.2% 3m", "Signal live 855d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 217d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4285714285719["AI Score 9/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.2% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.0754716981138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.06060606060610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +20.7% 3m", "Signal live 305d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1052d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1240d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.812018489985018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 700d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.3892773892778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 470d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials76.9778481012669["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 1315d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.5734265734278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 299d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.138828633405999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.8099352051848["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 514d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.0360750360758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 744d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.75728155339810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 977d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 458d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.786407766990019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1081d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.7704918032798["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.9% 3m", "Signal live 345d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.554603854399["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.2071713147418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 1051d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 458d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.1391585760528["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 353d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.9831144465298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.4% 3m", "Signal live 584d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.7058823529419["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.4390243902448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 442d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials72.286374133949019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.2350230414759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.3% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 673d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 221d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.864406779661019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.1% 3m", "Signal live 346d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.7921527041368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.7784877529298["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.7026378896889["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.5242881072038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 647d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.428571428570998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0059171597638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 886d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.7352941176478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 731d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.684039087948018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 358d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.603228547153998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1228d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.3856749311298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.892473118289["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 981d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.523809523819["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1101d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 251d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.0058479532169["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1077d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.9536878216128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 634d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 514d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.9133425034398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 765d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 842d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.364928909953018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 877d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.3544303797478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 512d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.3371298405478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.3333333333339["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.2539682539689["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.2297772567419["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 900d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1044d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities68.0851063829798["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 555d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.9836512261589["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials67.9649464459598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1043d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.6829268292688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +23.5% 3m", "Signal live 215d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.681007345225999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.53246753246810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1206d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.2977624784859["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1213d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 830d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.228661749209999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.185069984447998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 675d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0190274841449["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.9273743016769["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.9172932330838["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 450d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 653d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.7701863354049["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 693d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 815d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5083135391929["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1314d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.4899257688239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.4233576642339910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1277d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.41304347826110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
AZNAstraZeneca PLC Ordinary SharesHealth Care66.394779771614998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 651d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1085d"]
SIMOSilicon Motion Technology Corporation American Depositary SharesTechnology66.164154103853018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 648d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.120906801007999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 912d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.7434402332368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 719d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.6421514818889["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 962d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.3846153846159["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 467d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.3846153846159["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 407d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.726027397269["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.4904714142439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1048d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 722d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.289036544858["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 640d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.2075471698109949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.7099664053749910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 944d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.7096774193559["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.647444298828["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 801d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.3003194888180058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 671d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.2795115332438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.93447737909510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 692d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.4857142857139969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.4814814814810059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 860d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.360544217686999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 769d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (32)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -46.4% 3m", "Signal live 226d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.3854748603351["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.9% 3m", "Signal live 383d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.1719745222933["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.9% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.555984555984991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 85% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.6733067729083["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -22.3% 3m", "Signal live 284d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.126875852659992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.9917469050891["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.9624573378842["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1209d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.0273972602743["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 905d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.1552795031062["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.2% 3m", "Signal live 372d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 624d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.2857142857142["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.5% 3m", "Signal live 327d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.2689075630251["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.4% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 624d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap71.0256410256413["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.2% 3m", "Signal live 417d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap70.7692307692313["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -10.9% 3m", "Signal live 417d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.2127659574472["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 323d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.8249400479621["AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 468d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 316d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.0542635658911["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.2% 3m", "Signal live 567d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.4835164835163["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 597d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.892268694551["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 515d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 810d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.2124352331613["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.8% 3m", "Signal live 437d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.1889763779533["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 523d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.1333333333332["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 399d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology62.1276595744682["AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 286d"]
WRDWeRide Inc. American Depositary SharesTechnology61.4285714285713["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -13.6% 3m", "Signal live 242d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (57)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CCJSHORTretest91.21
2GKOSSHORTretest171.68
3EROSHORTretest32.53
4BSHORTretest42.7
5AJGSHORTretest248.04
10AJGSHORTreaction248.04
6LEUSHORTretest142.12
7CRCLONGretest57.64
17CRCLONGarmed57.64
8RCLSHORTretest249.3
9CASYSHORTretest587.14
10DPZSHORTretest310.82
11HBMSHORTretest25.24
12BVNSHORTbroken33.24
13PPTASHORTbroken22.69
14UBERSHORTbroken71.43
15TTWOSHORTbroken211.91
16SHWSHORTbroken323.22
17KMBSHORTbroken98.67
1DISSHORTreaction106.42
2BKVLONGreaction24.35
3VERASHORTreaction33.67
4USACSHORTreaction26.34
5CACILONGreaction636.4
6RHPSHORTreaction120.71
7RRCLONGreaction41.9
8AXSMSHORTreaction204.07
9BTSGSHORTreaction58.84
11ALLSHORTreaction257.21
12LHLONGreaction323.97
13BNSLONGreaction93.28
14GMSHORTreaction85.37
15AIGSHORTreaction75.98
16PBFLONGreaction74.72
17RFSHORTreaction29.68
18TLONGreaction26.72
9TLONGarmed26.72
19BIDUSHORTreaction90.39
20DGXLONGreaction247.08
20DGXLONGarmed247.08
1DVALONGtriggered190.9
2QCOMLONGtriggered187.8
3REXRLONGtriggered38.62
4DINOLONGtriggered112.25
5DTLONGtriggered55.17
6CHRWLONGarmed157.63
7COKELONGarmed198.63
8EXPDLONGarmed193.9
10TXNMLONGarmed58.2
11ACNLONGarmed193.4
12BBYLONGarmed93.24
13BPLONGarmed46.96
14CHRDLONGarmed157
15COPLONGarmed141.22
16CRBGLONGarmed35.02
18CVILONGarmed52.17
19CXWLONGarmed35.38
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.