Taken 2026-09-16T13:40:12.879486+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1BPEnergy46.9671.2
2GHHealth Care175.6564.9
3OXYEnergy63.5262.5
4SUEnergy71.8762.2
5ROIVHealth Care39.561.8
6GRDNHealth Care4861.1
7ADMConsumer Staples86.6160.0
8TDSTelecommunications37.8356.1
9FFIVTechnology430.8861.5
10MTDREnergy63.1760.1
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1LULUConsumer Discretionary98.3775.0
2DPZConsumer Discretionary310.8265.5
3SBUXConsumer Discretionary96.5864.0
4TDGIndustrials108559.5
5ODFLIndustrials180.9658.7
6OGSUtilities76.3555.4
7XELUtilities72.4953.4
8SOMNUtilities46.1252.1
9TDYTechnology598.5152.0
10FDXIndustrials308.2645.9
Auto Screener - Divergence (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
CLLS161813359Barclays Downgrades Cellectis to Underweight, Lowers Price Target to $1.32026-09-16T12:50:22.073000+00:00-10downAnalyst downgrades to underweight, cuts price target 86% from $9 to $1.3
BAK261814403Braskem shares are trading lower after UBS downgraded the stock from Neutral to Sell and lowered its price target from $4 to $1.5.2026-09-16T13:22:03.020000+00:00-8downMajor downgrade with 62% price target cut signals material deterioration
CRML261814373Critical Metals Stock Climbs After Breakthrough Tanbreez Rare Earth Results2026-09-16T13:17:41.950000+00:008upBreakthrough results from major project; material positive catalyst for stock
XPOF161814202UBS Maintains Neutral on Xponential Fitness, Lowers Price Target to $4.52026-09-16T13:10:41.782000+00:00-6downAnalyst cuts price target 36% while maintaining neutral; material downside signal.
ALVO161813326Barclays Upgrades Alvotech to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $82026-09-16T12:47:57.338000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with doubled price target; material positive signal.
IRON161813231Wells Fargo Maintains Overweight on Disc Medicine, Raises Price Target to $862026-09-16T12:41:40.684000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 9% while maintaining overweight rating
UNP161812615UBS Upgrades Union Pacific to Buy, Raises Price Target to $3392026-09-16T12:28:56.396000+00:006upUpgrade to Buy with 9% price target raise signals analyst confidence.
GEV161814880GE Vernova Announces Partner Blue Energy Has Submitted First Portion Of Its BWRX-300 Small Modular Reactor Construction Permit Application To The U.S. Nuclear Regulatory Commission2026-09-16T13:37:01.863000+00:004upRegulatory progress on SMR deployment; modest positive but procedural.
MBBC161814648Marathon Bancorp Q4 EPS $0.12 Up From $(0.16) YoY, Sales $2.340M Up From $1.923M YoY2026-09-16T13:31:44.718000+00:004upTurnaround from loss to profit, but EPS modest and absolute numbers small
CNTB161814449Canaccord Genuity Maintains Buy on Connect Biopharma Hldgs, Lowers Price Target to $62026-09-16T13:23:54.750000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains Buy but cuts price target 14%; negative signal despite rating hold
DLXY261814429Delixy Holdings shares are trading higher after the company announed it entered into a non-binding letter of intent with Caog for acquisition or merger of up to 48% of shares in Tarbagatay Munay.2026-09-16T13:23:36.458000+00:004upNon-binding LOI for minority stake; preliminary, unpriced deal
CTVA361814165BMO Capital Maintains Outperform on Corteva, Lowers Price Target to $952026-09-16T13:09:50.895000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target 5%; mildly negative signal
WK161814130Baird Maintains Outperform on Workiva, Raises Price Target to $1052026-09-16T13:08:47.149000+00:004upAnalyst raises target 10.5% while maintaining positive rating; modest positive signal.
AMZN261813967Amazon Raises Minimum Starting Pay For Full-Time Core Operations Employees To $20/Hour, With Average Pay Reaching Nearly $24/Hour, And Launches Grocery Discount And Access To New Lifetime Banking Benefits2026-09-16T13:06:53.176000+00:00-4downHigher labor costs pressure margins; compensation arms race signal
JBHT461813931Barclays Maintains Equal-Weight on JB Hunt Transport Servs, Lowers Price Target to $2852026-09-16T13:05:17.762000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target $15; mildly negative signal
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (14)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial32.13-1.111637600.0["RelVol 11.3\u00d7", "RSI 60", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.9%"]11.34
TENBTenable Holdings IncTechnology37.62-1.251417172.0["RelVol 4.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 6.5%"]4.58
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology567.144.352089096.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 6.0%"]3.64
SFLSFL Corp LtdIndustrials13.360.68283801.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.4%"]2.6
NOKNokia Corp ADRTechnology10.345.0316341611.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 51", "ATR 5.2%"]2.57
TEMTempus AI IncHealthcare70.532.431177989.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 6.2%"]2.52
INTCIntel CorpTechnology103.166.217954191.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 5.4%"]2.21
OKTAOkta IncTechnology188.86-0.83522506.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.9%"]2.05
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise CoTechnology56.791.642926092.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 6.2%"]1.84
MCKMckesson CorpHealthcare893.84-0.64141178.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 2.5%"]1.83
ILMNIllumina IncHealthcare230.183.55245506.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.0%"]1.69
CRWDCrowdstrike Holdings IncTechnology239.25-1.341241549.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 63", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.2%"]1.66
EQNREquinor ASA ADREnergy45.26-1.07400364.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.5%"]1.58
DVNDevon Energy CorpEnergy49.78-3.031328812.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 2.7%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (19)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
FANGDiamondback Energy IncEnergy197.14-6.82810636.0["RelVol 18.5\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 3.4%"]18.52
HBANHuntington Bancshares IncFinancial16.5-1.496107816.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 1.9%"]3.57
TCOMTrip.com Group Ltd ADRConsumer Cyclical40.342.78870435.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.7%"]3.47
NAMSNewAmsterdam Pharma Company NVHealthcare21.913.54233584.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 6.2%"]2.66
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services15.03-0.031075507.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 4.5%"]2.58
INGMIngram Micro Holding CorpTechnology26.11-0.8265328.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.8%"]2.53
KNXKnight-Swift Transportation Holdings IncIndustrials65.75-4.0671294.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.8%"]2.45
DUKDuke Energy CorpUtilities118.250.41644726.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 1.5%"]2.13
BHPBHP Group Limited ADRBasic Materials85.911.34369444.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.9%"]1.91
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology158.965.7970951.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 9.4%"]1.81
MCDMcDonald's CorpConsumer Cyclical250.58-0.87615385.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 1.7%"]1.8
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc ADRFinancial101.75-0.46164629.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 1.5%"]1.75
ASMLASML Holding NVTechnology1617.211.62213501.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.5%"]1.72
AXTIAXT IncTechnology61.857.21273935.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 11.2%"]1.68
BIDUBaidu Inc ADRCommunication Services89.25-1.26318283.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.3%"]1.63
RAMPLiveRamp Holdings IncTechnology37.690.22122294.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 50", "ATR 0.3%"]1.56
FLUTFlutter Entertainment PlcConsumer Cyclical97.68-2.24331285.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 4.2%"]1.56
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology282.454.16683299.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 7.9%"]1.51
BACBank Of America CorpFinancial58.4-1.873700392.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.2%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (105)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.5323383084589["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.2% 3m", "Signal live 855d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.2% 3m", "Signal live 217d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4285714285719["AI Score 9/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.2% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.0754716981138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.06060606060610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +20.7% 3m", "Signal live 305d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1052d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1240d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.812018489985018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 700d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.3892773892778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 470d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials76.9778481012669["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 1315d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.5734265734278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 299d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.138828633405999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 950d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.8099352051848["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 514d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.0360750360758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 744d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.75728155339810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.7% 3m", "Signal live 977d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 458d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.786407766990019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1081d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.7704918032798["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +28.9% 3m", "Signal live 345d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.554603854399["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.2071713147418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 1051d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 458d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.1391585760528["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 353d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials72.9831144465298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.4% 3m", "Signal live 584d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.7058823529419["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.4390243902448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 442d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials72.286374133949019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.7% 3m", "Signal live 484d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.2350230414759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.3% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 673d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 221d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.864406779661019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.1% 3m", "Signal live 346d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.7921527041368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
FNDESchwab Fundamental Emerging Markets Equity ETFLarge Cap71.7784877529298["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.7026378896889["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.5242881072038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 647d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.428571428570998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1010d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap71.0059171597638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 886d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.7352941176478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 731d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.684039087948018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 358d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.603228547153998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1228d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.3856749311298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.892473118289["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 981d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 747d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.523809523819["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1101d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 251d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.0058479532169["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1077d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.9536878216128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 634d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 514d"]
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETFTotal Market68.9133425034398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 765d"]
BURLBurlington Stores Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary68.5406698564598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 842d"]
IQLTiShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETFTotal Market68.364928909953018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 877d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.3544303797478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 512d"]
DFAIDimensional International Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market68.3371298405478["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.7% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.3333333333339["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.2539682539689["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.2297772567419["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 900d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.128654970760018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1044d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities68.0851063829798["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 555d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.9836512261589["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common SharesIndustrials67.9649464459598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1043d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.6829268292688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +23.5% 3m", "Signal live 215d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.681007345225999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.53246753246810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1206d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.2977624784859["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1213d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 830d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.228661749209999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.9% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market67.185069984447998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 675d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0190274841449["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.9273743016769["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.9172932330838["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 450d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 653d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.7701863354049["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 693d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 815d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5083135391929["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1314d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.4899257688239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.4233576642339910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1277d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.41304347826110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
AZNAstraZeneca PLC Ordinary SharesHealth Care66.394779771614998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 651d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1085d"]
SIMOSilicon Motion Technology Corporation American Depositary SharesTechnology66.164154103853018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 648d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.120906801007999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 845d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 912d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.7434402332368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 719d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.6421514818889["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 962d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.3846153846159["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 467d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.3846153846159["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 407d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.726027397269["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.4904714142439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1048d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 722d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.289036544858["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 640d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.2075471698109949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.7099664053749910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 944d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.7096774193559["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.647444298828["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 801d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.3003194888180058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 671d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.2795115332438["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.93447737909510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 692d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.4857142857139969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.4814814814810059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 860d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.360544217686999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 769d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (32)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -46.4% 3m", "Signal live 226d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.3854748603351["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -28.9% 3m", "Signal live 383d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.1719745222933["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -13.9% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.555984555984991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 85% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.6733067729083["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -22.3% 3m", "Signal live 284d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.126875852659992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap77.9917469050891["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap76.9624573378842["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1209d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.0273972602743["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 905d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.1552795031062["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.2% 3m", "Signal live 372d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 624d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.2857142857142["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.5% 3m", "Signal live 327d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.2689075630251["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.4% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 624d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap71.0256410256413["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.2% 3m", "Signal live 417d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap70.7692307692313["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -10.9% 3m", "Signal live 417d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.2127659574472["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 323d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.8249400479621["AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 468d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 316d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials67.0542635658911["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.2% 3m", "Signal live 567d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.4835164835163["AI Score 3/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 597d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.892268694551["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 515d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 810d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.2124352331613["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.8% 3m", "Signal live 437d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.1889763779533["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 523d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.1333333333332["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.3% 3m", "Signal live 399d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology62.1276595744682["AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.3% 3m", "Signal live 286d"]
WRDWeRide Inc. American Depositary SharesTechnology61.4285714285713["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -13.6% 3m", "Signal live 242d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (57)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CCJSHORTretest91.21
2GKOSSHORTretest171.68
3EROSHORTretest32.53
4BSHORTretest42.7
5AJGSHORTretest248.04
10AJGSHORTreaction248.04
6LEUSHORTretest142.12
7CRCLONGretest57.64
17CRCLONGarmed57.64
8RCLSHORTretest249.3
9CASYSHORTretest587.14
10DPZSHORTretest310.82
11HBMSHORTretest25.24
12BVNSHORTbroken33.24
13PPTASHORTbroken22.69
14UBERSHORTbroken71.43
15TTWOSHORTbroken211.91
16SHWSHORTbroken323.22
17KMBSHORTbroken98.67
1DISSHORTreaction106.42
2BKVLONGreaction24.35
3VERASHORTreaction33.67
4USACSHORTreaction26.34
5CACILONGreaction636.4
6RHPSHORTreaction120.71
7RRCLONGreaction41.9
8AXSMSHORTreaction204.07
9BTSGSHORTreaction58.84
11ALLSHORTreaction257.21
12LHLONGreaction323.97
13BNSLONGreaction93.28
14GMSHORTreaction85.37
15AIGSHORTreaction75.98
16PBFLONGreaction74.72
17RFSHORTreaction29.68
18TLONGreaction26.72
9TLONGarmed26.72
19BIDUSHORTreaction90.39
20DGXLONGreaction247.08
19DGXLONGarmed247.08
1DVALONGtriggered190.9
2REXRLONGtriggered38.62
3CXWLONGtriggered35.38
4DTLONGtriggered55.17
5CHRWLONGarmed157.63
6COKELONGarmed198.63
7EXPDLONGarmed193.9
8QCOMLONGarmed187.8
10TXNMLONGarmed58.2
11ACNLONGarmed193.4
12BBYLONGarmed93.24
13BPLONGarmed46.96
14CHRDLONGarmed157
15COPLONGarmed141.22
16CRBGLONGarmed35.02
18CVILONGarmed52.17
20DINOLONGarmed112.25
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.