Taken 2026-09-16T06:12:27.962172+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1BPEnergy46.9671.4
2GHHealth Care175.6566.6
3OXYEnergy63.5262.9
4ROIVHealth Care39.561.8
5SUEnergy71.8761.8
6GRDNHealth Care4861.1
7ADMConsumer Staples86.6159.6
8TDSTelecommunications37.8356.9
9FFIVTechnology430.8858.7
10MTDREnergy63.1760.3
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1TXRHConsumer Discretionary169.6877.1
2LULUConsumer Discretionary98.3777.0
3DPZConsumer Discretionary310.8267.0
4TDGIndustrials108558.2
5ODFLIndustrials180.9658.0
6OGSUtilities76.3555.5
7TDYTechnology598.5154.3
8XELUtilities72.4953.4
9SOMNUtilities46.1251.1
10FDXIndustrials308.2644.6
Auto Screener - Divergence (1)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1SMCITechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE31.0
Auto Screener - News (5)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
SOBR161807831SOBR Safe (SOBR) Shares Tumble 36% After Hours: Here's Why2026-09-16T05:53:15.733000+00:00-10downNasdaq delisting is severe, material negative for stock viability
WAFU161807842Wah Fu Education Group (WAFU) Stock Soars 27% After-Hours: Here's What's Going On2026-09-16T05:56:03.369000+00:008upMaterial positive: AI subsidiary project clears key government review
YFOR161807659YYForce (YFOR) Stock Soars Over 37% After Hours: Why is it Moving?2026-09-16T05:17:45.793000+00:008upMaterial positive earnings beat with improved financial metrics and net assets
TPST161807488Tempest Therapeutics (TPST) Stock Climbs Over 66% After Hours: Here's Why2026-09-16T04:07:01.064000+00:008upMaterial pipeline expansion via exclusive option deal drives sharp after-hours gain
SPCX161807808Elon Musk Touts 100 Times More Bandwidth With Starlink V3, Says Starship’s First Orbital Launch Is Set for September 222026-09-16T05:49:50.476000+00:004upStarlink V3 deployment and Starship progress are positive, but SPCX is private; no direct stock impact.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (25)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial32.491.5312036158.0["RelVol 6.8\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.0%"]6.81
PBFPBF Energy IncEnergy74.726.149380447.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 5.9%"]3.06
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics IncHealthcare43.63-2.222969596.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 4.7%"]2.27
WAYWaystar Holding CorpHealthcare26.677.115679755.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 4.5%"]2.11
VALValaris LtdEnergy88.238.562095501.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 4.3%"]1.97
VETVermilion Energy IncEnergy13.461.282827475.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 3.3%"]1.96
NTSKNetskope IncTechnology17.472.7610943130.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 6.2%"]1.94
UNMUnum GroupFinancial95.881.012774145.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.3%"]1.85
TENBTenable Holdings IncTechnology38.098.587355015.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.6%"]1.8
REXRRexford Industrial Realty IncReal Estate38.620.494664208.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 1.9%"]1.75
TXNMTXNM Energy IncUtilities58.20.92286452.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.6%"]1.74
CRWDCrowdstrike Holdings IncTechnology242.493.0217227076.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 65", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.3%"]1.73
SAILSailpoint IncTechnology19.980.56969320.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.5%"]1.7
MFGMizuho Financial Group Inc ADRFinancial11.15-1.596062516.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 58", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.2%"]1.66
ILMNIllumina IncHealthcare222.296.763148966.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.1%"]1.63
NEOGNeogen CorpHealthcare12.252.513282449.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 3.4%"]1.6
MLYSMineralys Therapeutics IncHealthcare28.91-0.141781064.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 5.2%"]1.6
DNOWDnow IncIndustrials16.12.944183607.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.0%"]1.58
NYTNew York Times CoCommunication Services71.711.953075062.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 2.7%"]1.56
WRBW.R. Berkley CorpFinancial71.280.583118757.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 1.9%"]1.55
LFSTLifeStance Health Group IncHealthcare13.06-2.396433257.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.8%"]1.55
CHKPCheck Point Software Technologies LtdTechnology137.79-0.511769579.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.8%"]1.52
TMOThermo Fisher Scientific IncHealthcare641.394.533022820.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.5%"]1.51
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers CorpIndustrials31.211.232145180.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 2.9%"]1.51
MTCHMatch Group IncCommunication Services44.42.95011105.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.9%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (34)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
VERAVera Therapeutics IncHealthcare33.67-1.1210493231.0["RelVol 4.8\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 5.8%"]4.78
FPSForgent Power Solutions IncIndustrials31.369.532399553.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 7.6%"]4.19
SYYSysco CorpConsumer Defensive79.6-4.7213661246.0["RelVol 4.1\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.3%"]4.14
SRRKScholar Rock Holding CorpHealthcare50.0-3.575251145.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 5.6%"]3.83
AMXAmerica Movil SAB de CV ADRCommunication Services23.20.357123247.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 1.9%"]3.2
DBRGDigitalBridge Group IncFinancial15.86-0.3110488608.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 0.3%"]2.97
MTGMGIC Investment CorpFinancial29.91-3.115150154.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.0%"]2.96
YOUClear Secure IncTechnology41.58-1.564204674.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 4.3%"]2.67
KVUEKenvue IncConsumer Defensive17.920.0653825661.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.1%"]2.43
WINGWingstop IncConsumer Cyclical100.84-12.092891492.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 7.3%"]2.41
KEYKeycorpFinancial21.7-1.0525081248.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 1.9%"]2.36
CARRCarrier Global CorpIndustrials55.54-3.013267931.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 3.2%"]2.22
AADXApplied Aerospace & Defense IncIndustrials12.224.892865324.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 8.4%"]2.2
ALLYAlly Financial IncFinancial41.58-0.866263854.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.5%"]2.06
RDNRadian Group IncFinancial35.36-1.372367226.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.2%"]2.01
ZIONZions Bancorporation N.AFinancial67.99-1.723044326.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 2.1%"]1.99
ARQTArcutis Biotherapeutics IncHealthcare23.51-3.133459265.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 4.0%"]1.98
INGMIngram Micro Holding CorpTechnology26.32-1.972638274.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 4.0%"]1.89
MAIRMadison Air Solutions CorpIndustrials23.91.014869481.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 6.5%"]1.87
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial97.04-0.934128230.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.0%"]1.87
CXCemex SAB de CV ADRBasic Materials10.19-2.4911186649.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 2.7%"]1.86
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc ADRFinancial102.22-1.652297365.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 1.6%"]1.83
RYAAYRyanair Holdings Plc ADRIndustrials51.95-2.282498545.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.6%"]1.83
NVSTEnvista Holdings CorpHealthcare24.73-4.114750503.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 3.4%"]1.78
PUKPrudential plc ADRFinancial26.48-0.61791258.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 1.9%"]1.73
JHXJames Hardie Industries plcBasic Materials27.06-4.4812604428.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.7%"]1.72
LENLennar CorpConsumer Cyclical80.070.14500904.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.0%", "Earnings 9/16"]1.7
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services15.03-2.699328800.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 4.7%"]1.7
FNFFidelity National Financial IncFinancial43.62-1.512991993.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 2.5%"]1.69
VMRKVivmark ResidentialReal Estate65.63-1.047103842.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 1.9%"]1.68
JEFJefferies Financial Group IncFinancial48.83-2.533483331.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.7%"]1.66
CROXCrocs IncConsumer Cyclical111.48-0.011700663.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.5%"]1.65
FITBFifth Third BancorpFinancial54.670.539802543.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 1.8%"]1.64
BEKEKE Holdings Inc ADRReal Estate16.21-2.936417702.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.3%"]1.64
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (99)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.6488169364889["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.2% 3m", "Signal live 854d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.1465968586399["AI Score 9/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.3% 3m", "Signal live 216d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4149443561219["AI Score 9/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.2% 3m", "Signal live 680d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.047244094488019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.3688212927759910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 304d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1239d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.7777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 699d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5700934579448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.0% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.0387965162319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 1314d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.5734265734278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.1129207383288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 949d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 743d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.8380129589629910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 457d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.8581146744419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1080d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.6842105263168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +29.0% 3m", "Signal live 344d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.6334405144698["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 984d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.280159521435999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 1050d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 457d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.120300751888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 583d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.8773584905669["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials72.4537037037049["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.3183391003469["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.3% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 672d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 220d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.8758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 452d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.7687074829939["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.1% 3m", "Signal live 345d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.7622080679418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.644295302012998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 646d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.3987473903978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.9741550695838["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 554d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.971563981042999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 885d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.9150326797398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 357d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.6921944035358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 730d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.6632653061228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1227d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.482758620698["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.9677072120569["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 980d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 746d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.4947569113449["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1100d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 250d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.0731707317079["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.4% 3m", "Signal live 1076d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.07216494845410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 633d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 513d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.4989429175488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 511d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.4210526315799["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 830d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.309859154939["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 899d"]
BHPBHP Group Limited American Depositary Shares (Each representing two Ordinary Shares)Energy68.258426966291998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 729d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.2080924855498["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 736d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.195121951219998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1043d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.939972714879["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 529d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.647058823529019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.59098786828410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1205d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.4846625766878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +23.5% 3m", "Signal live 214d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.355727820844018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1212d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.340823970037018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1363d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.3341677096378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.299578059071999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 999d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.08994708994710["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 984d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities67.0498084291199["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 312d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap67.0022371364658["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 934d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 652d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.8740279937799["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 692d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.834170854271018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 917d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.6248431618578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 814d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5610142630749["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1313d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.5605095541410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
AZNAstraZeneca PLC Ordinary SharesHealth Care66.5032679738568["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 650d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1132d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.477272727272999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1276d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.41304347826110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1084d"]
SIMOSilicon Motion Technology Corporation American Depositary SharesTechnology66.2751677852358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 647d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.20428751576310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 844d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 582d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 911d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.8394160583948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 718d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.71428571428610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
FLEXFlex Ltd. Ordinary SharesTechnology65.5478775913138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.4% 3m", "Signal live 1048d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.5421686746999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 466d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.4685494223369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 830d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 721d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.4538152610448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1047d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.3943427620630058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 639d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.3070866141739["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.78026905829610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 943d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.7296587926518["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 800d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.661498708019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 825d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.364130434783018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 782d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.2399999999999958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 670d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.87510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.55606407322710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 925d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.433868974042019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 859d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.3079019073579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 768d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (35)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -46.4% 3m", "Signal live 225d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.3557422969191["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.0% 3m", "Signal live 382d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.137380191693012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 364d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.496124031008011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary82.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -22.5% 3m", "Signal live 283d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.098360655737992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 775d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.0991735537191["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.0281810418453["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1208d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 904d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.3894080996881["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.3% 3m", "Signal live 371d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 623d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.5519713261652["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.6% 3m", "Signal live 326d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 623d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.1518987341771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.3% 3m", "Signal live 288d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap71.208226221083["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.2% 3m", "Signal live 416d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap70.9511568123393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.0% 3m", "Signal live 416d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658362["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 322d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.9903846153851["AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 467d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 315d"]
BXSLBlackstone Secured Lending Fund Common Shares of Beneficial InterestFinance68.4210526315793["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -5.8% 3m", "Signal live 202d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.9902912621361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.2% 3m", "Signal live 566d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.605504587155993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 596d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.974619289341["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 839d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 514d"]
BITOProShares Bitcoin ETFLong Btc Short Usd63.4877384196193["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.4% 3m", "Signal live 406d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 809d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.1168831168833["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.8% 3m", "Signal live 436d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.1163708086793["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 522d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology62.393162393162012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.5% 3m", "Signal live 285d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.0320855614972["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 398d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology61.5720524017473["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 274d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (57)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CCJSHORTretest91.21
2GKOSSHORTretest171.68
3EROSHORTretest32.53
4BSHORTretest42.7
5AJGSHORTretest248.04
8AJGSHORTreaction248.04
6LEUSHORTretest142.12
7CRCLONGretest57.64
18CRCLONGarmed57.64
8RCLSHORTretest249.3
9CASYSHORTretest587.14
10DPZSHORTretest310.82
11HBMSHORTretest25.24
12BVNSHORTbroken33.24
13PPTASHORTbroken22.69
14UBERSHORTbroken71.43
15TTWOSHORTbroken211.91
16SHWSHORTbroken323.22
17KMBSHORTbroken98.67
1DISSHORTreaction106.42
2BKVLONGreaction24.35
3CACILONGreaction637.16
4RHPSHORTreaction120.71
5RRCLONGreaction41.9
6AXSMSHORTreaction204.07
7BTSGSHORTreaction58.84
9ALLSHORTreaction257.21
10LHLONGreaction323.97
11BNSLONGreaction93.28
12GMSHORTreaction85.37
13AIGSHORTreaction75.98
14PBFLONGreaction74.72
15RFSHORTreaction29.68
16TLONGreaction26.72
3TLONGtriggered26.72
17BIDUSHORTreaction90.39
18DGXLONGreaction247.08
20DGXLONGarmed247.08
19IQVLONGreaction269.67
20MKLSHORTreaction1791.98
1DVALONGtriggered190.9
2REXRLONGtriggered38.62
4CXWLONGtriggered35.38
5DINOLONGtriggered112.25
6DTLONGtriggered55.17
7CHRWLONGarmed157.63
8COKELONGarmed198.63
9QCOMLONGarmed187.8
10TXNMLONGarmed58.2
11ACNLONGarmed193.4
12BBYLONGarmed93.24
13BPLONGarmed46.96
14CHKPLONGarmed138.5
15CHRDLONGarmed157
16COPLONGarmed141.22
17CRBGLONGarmed35.02
19CVILONGarmed52.17
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.