Taken 2026-09-15T11:35:50.410928+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1INSPHealth Care74.3273.3
2OSCRHealth Care33.8168.5
3ELVHealth Care424.2468.5
4ADMConsumer Staples86.4457.8
5TDSTelecommunications37.7154.4
6TTelecommunications26.52551.3
7TBBBConsumer Staples51.4549.7
8BGConsumer Staples121.2344.4
9TIGOTelecommunications95.4335.5
10FFIVTechnology411.4946.5
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1SNPSTechnology381.4369.2
2KTOSIndustrials47.5864.0
3IRIndustrials72.1360.8
4TDGIndustrials1111.2259.2
5TDYTechnology597.1158.2
6CTRIUtilities19.5756.8
7SOMNUtilities46.2855.7
8ALBBasic Materials115.0374.5
9DOWBasic Materials28.961.2
10CSLBasic Materials327.9257.6
Auto Screener - Divergence (3)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1CRDOTechnologybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE53.1
2DALConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE34.5
3BMNRFinancebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-31.6
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
FISN161785400Deep Fission Says DOE Approved Nuclear Safety Design Agreement For Gravity Reactor Under Reactor Pilot Program In Parsons, Kansas2026-09-15T11:32:21.996000+00:008upMaterial regulatory milestone: DOE approval enables commercialization pathway for proprietary gravity reactor technology
GRAB161784190Grab To Acquire Controlling 60% Stake In Atome Financial For $1.49B In Cash; Raises FY28 Adjusted EBITDA Target To $1.7B And 2025-28 Group Sales CAGR To 30%+2026-09-15T10:38:02.429000+00:008upMaterial acquisition with raised 2028 EBITDA and sales growth guidance
FPS361784051Forgent Power Solutions Sees FY2027 Adj EPS $1.26-$1.40 vs $1.14 Est2026-09-15T10:31:28.315000+00:008upRaised FY2027 EPS guidance above consensus; material positive outlook
BIOX161782288Reported Earlier, Bioceres Crop Solutions Q4 EPS $(0.50) Misses $(0.06) Estimate, Sales $55.900M Miss $79.000M Estimate2026-09-15T07:57:06.480000+00:00-8downMaterial EPS miss, revenue miss, worse-than-expected losses.
MYSZ161781665MySize Inc. (MYSZ) Shares Jump 51% After Hours: Here's Why2026-09-15T06:49:30.859000+00:008upMaterial acquisition announcement drives strong after-hours jump; positive strategic shift
VEEA161781277Veea Stock Jumps 83% After Hours: Here Is Why the Stock Is Moving2026-09-15T05:46:53.804000+00:008upMaterial merger deal and significant investment drive substantial after-hours rally
BIVI261785385BioVie Announces Phase 2 ADDRESS-LC Trial Results Of Bezisterim In Long COVID2026-09-15T11:32:08.383000+00:006upPhase 2 positive results in key subgroups; phase advancement potential upside
VVX161785361V2X Awarded $46M Air Force Delivery Order Contract For Carriage Equipment Supporting B-52 Integration Of Long Range Standoff Cruise Missile2026-09-15T11:31:53.023000+00:006upMaterial defense contract award; positive revenue visibility for V2X.
BLSM161785036BlossomHill Therapeutics Announces Updated Data From Ongoing Phase 1/2 SOLARA Trial Of BH-30643 In NSCLC Patients With Secondary EGFR Resistance Mutations Such As EGFR C797S2026-09-15T11:18:09.976000+00:006upPositive Phase 1/2 data in difficult-to-treat NSCLC subset; encouraging response rates support advancement.
LIND261784950Lindblad Expeditions Raises FY2026 Sales Guidance from $830.000M-$860.000M to $850.000M-$880.000M vs $848.983M Est2026-09-15T11:15:18.666000+00:006upRaised FY2026 guidance above consensus; modest upside surprise
ALMU161784785Aeluma Executes Agreement With Sumitomo Chemical Advanced Technologies To Accelerate Development And Production Of Photonics Wafers For AI Datacom Market2026-09-15T11:06:06.748000+00:006upStrategic partnership with major player accelerates AI datacom photonics commercialization
OCUL161784731Ocular Therapeutix Announces Completion Of Pre-NDA Meeting With FDA For Investigational Product Candidate AXPAXLI For Treatment Of Wet Age-Related Macular Degeneration2026-09-15T11:05:05.902000+00:006upPre-NDA alignment de-risks path to approval for lead candidate
DCO161784115Ducommun Awarded $35M+ Contract From Simmonds Precision Products For Electronic Assemblies For Lockheed Martin’s PAC-3 Missiles2026-09-15T10:34:24.368000+00:006upMaterial contract win expanding existing PAC-3 franchise
CRDF161783982HC Wainwright & Co. Upgrades Cardiff Oncology to Buy, Announces $9 Price Target2026-09-15T10:28:37.965000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with $9 PT is positive signal
TFC161785071Truist Financial To Sell $5.5B Of Auto Loans Comprising All Assets OF Regional Acceptance Corporation; Generates $5.2B Of Net Proceeds And $535M Of Loan Loss Reserve Capture; Reaffirms FY26 Buyback Guidance Of $5B, Reaffirms Q3 And FY26 Guidance; Deal Creates $945M Or 22bps CET1 Capital; Expect Strategic Action Of RAC Sale To Create Modest Earnings & ROTCE Accretion In 20272026-09-15T11:19:13.109000+00:004upAsset sale generates capital, modest 2027 accretion; timing and execution risk remain
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (1)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
VERAVera Therapeutics IncHealthcare38.011.6194882.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 5.7%"]1.78
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (1)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
FPSForgent Power Solutions IncIndustrials30.97.89684064.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 7.6%", "Earnings 9/15"]1.77
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (99)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.6488169364889["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.2% 3m", "Signal live 854d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.1465968586399["AI Score 9/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.3% 3m", "Signal live 216d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4149443561219["AI Score 9/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.2% 3m", "Signal live 680d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.047244094488019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.3688212927759910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 304d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1239d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.7777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 699d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5700934579448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.0% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.0387965162319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 1314d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.5734265734278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.1129207383288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 949d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 743d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.8380129589629910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739039["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 457d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.8581146744419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1080d"]
NUVBNuvation Bio Inc. Class A Common StockHealth Care73.6842105263168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +29.0% 3m", "Signal live 344d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.6334405144698["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 984d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.280159521435999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 1050d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 457d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.120300751888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 583d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.8773584905669["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials72.4537037037049["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 483d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.3183391003469["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.3% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 672d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 220d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.8758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 452d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.7687074829939["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.1% 3m", "Signal live 345d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.7622080679418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.644295302012998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 646d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.3987473903978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1009d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.9741550695838["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 554d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.971563981042999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 885d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.9150326797398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 357d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.6921944035358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.2% 3m", "Signal live 730d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.6632653061228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1227d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.482758620698["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.9677072120569["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 980d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 746d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.4947569113449["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1100d"]
URBNUrban Outfitters Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.1358024691368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 250d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.0731707317079["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.4% 3m", "Signal live 1076d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.07216494845410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 633d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 513d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.4989429175488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 511d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.4210526315799["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 830d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.309859154939["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 899d"]
BHPBHP Group Limited American Depositary Shares (Each representing two Ordinary Shares)Energy68.258426966291998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 729d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.2080924855498["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 736d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.195121951219998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1043d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.939972714879["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 529d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.647058823529019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.59098786828410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1205d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.4846625766878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +23.5% 3m", "Signal live 214d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.355727820844018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1212d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.340823970037018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1363d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.3341677096378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.299578059071999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 999d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.08994708994710["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 984d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities67.0498084291199["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 312d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap67.0022371364658["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 934d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 652d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.8740279937799["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 692d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.834170854271018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
COFCapital One Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.7031763417318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 917d"]
NWGNatWest Group plc American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Finance66.6248431618578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 814d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5610142630749["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1313d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.5605095541410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
AZNAstraZeneca PLC Ordinary SharesHealth Care66.5032679738568["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 650d"]
MFCManulife Financial Corporation Common StockFinance66.4884135472378["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1132d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.477272727272999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1276d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.41304347826110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1084d"]
SIMOSilicon Motion Technology Corporation American Depositary SharesTechnology66.2751677852358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 647d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.20428751576310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 844d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 582d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 911d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.8394160583948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 718d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.71428571428610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
FLEXFlex Ltd. Ordinary SharesTechnology65.5478775913138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.4% 3m", "Signal live 1048d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.5421686746999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 466d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.4685494223369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 830d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 721d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.4538152610448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1047d"]
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETFTotal Market63.3943427620630058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 639d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.3070866141739["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.78026905829610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 943d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.7296587926518["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 800d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.661498708019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 825d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.364130434783018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 782d"]
EWJiShares MSCI Japan Index FundTotal Market62.2399999999999958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 670d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.87510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.55606407322710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 925d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.433868974042019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 859d"]
EWSiShares Inc iShares MSCI Singapore ETFTotal Market61.3079019073579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 768d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (35)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -46.4% 3m", "Signal live 225d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.3557422969191["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.0% 3m", "Signal live 382d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.137380191693012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 364d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.496124031008011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary82.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -22.5% 3m", "Signal live 283d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.098360655737992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 775d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.0991735537191["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.0281810418453["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1208d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 904d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.3894080996881["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.3% 3m", "Signal live 371d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 623d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.5519713261652["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.6% 3m", "Signal live 326d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 623d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.1518987341771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.3% 3m", "Signal live 288d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap71.208226221083["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.2% 3m", "Signal live 416d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap70.9511568123393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.0% 3m", "Signal live 416d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658362["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 322d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.9903846153851["AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 467d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 315d"]
BXSLBlackstone Secured Lending Fund Common Shares of Beneficial InterestFinance68.4210526315793["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -5.8% 3m", "Signal live 202d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.9902912621361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.2% 3m", "Signal live 566d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.605504587155993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 596d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.974619289341["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 839d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 514d"]
BITOProShares Bitcoin ETFLong Btc Short Usd63.4877384196193["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.4% 3m", "Signal live 406d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 809d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.1168831168833["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.8% 3m", "Signal live 436d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.1163708086793["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 522d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology62.393162393162012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.5% 3m", "Signal live 285d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.0320855614972["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 398d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology61.5720524017473["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 274d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (59)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CRCLONGretest55.79
17CRCLONGarmed55.79
2LEUSHORTretest146.25
3DPZSHORTretest323.77
4CASYSHORTretest621.61
5GKOSSHORTretest171.09
6BSHORTretest42.43
7RCLSHORTretest255.34
8HBMSHORTretest25.63
9BBIOSHORTretest72.38
10AJGSHORTretest253.3
11CCJSHORTbroken93.26
12BVNSHORTbroken33.2
13TTWOSHORTbroken222.91
14EROSHORTbroken33.68
15PPTASHORTbroken22.55
16UBERSHORTbroken72.63
17SHWSHORTbroken324.5
18PHSHORTbroken928.83
19KMBSHORTbroken99.09
1EMELONGreaction749.7
2PWRLONGreaction622.02
3UGISHORTreaction37.72
4LRNSHORTreaction82.7
5CACILONGreaction637.16
6IRENLONGreaction43.17
7LHLONGreaction315.31
8CORLONGreaction326.23
9RFSHORTreaction30.03
10STAGSHORTreaction36.98
11NXPISHORTreaction224.23
12MCKLONGreaction910.95
13NEESHORTreaction81.63
14EVRGSHORTreaction80.86
15BNSLONGreaction93.43
16UNMLONGreaction94.92
17COINLONGreaction191.45
18TLONGreaction26.51
7TLONGarmed26.51
19WECSHORTreaction105.17
20NRGSHORTreaction108.47
1MOLONGtriggered70.61
2RSGLONGtriggered225.85
3CNCLONGtriggered69.41
4APPLONGarmed334.24
5COKELONGarmed200.67
6REXRLONGarmed38.43
8TRVLONGarmed378.05
9ACNLONGarmed195
10APALONGarmed45.03
11ASSTLONGarmed29.03
12BPLONGarmed45.93
13CHKPLONGarmed138.5
14CHRDLONGarmed151.22
15COPLONGarmed136.67
16CRBGLONGarmed34.8
18DKLONGarmed74.47
19DVNLONGarmed49.73
20EBAYLONGarmed108.99
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.