Taken 2026-09-14T21:50:55.995090+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1INSPHealth Care74.3274.5
2OSCRHealth Care33.8168.5
3ELVHealth Care424.2468.5
4ADMConsumer Staples86.4459.0
5TDSTelecommunications37.7155.6
6TTelecommunications26.52551.3
7TBBBConsumer Staples51.4549.7
8BGConsumer Staples121.2344.4
9TIGOTelecommunications95.4335.6
10FFIVTechnology411.4946.5
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1SNPSTechnology381.4370.3
2LIIIndustrials365.5163.5
3IRIndustrials72.1361.0
4TDGIndustrials1111.2258.4
5TDYTechnology597.1157.2
6CTRIUtilities19.5756.8
7XELUtilities74.1652.7
8ALBBasic Materials115.0374.6
9DOWBasic Materials28.961.4
10CSLBasic Materials327.9257.7
Auto Screener - Divergence (4)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1CRDOTechnologybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE44.3
2DALConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE34.3
3RBLXTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-31.5
4MConsumer DiscretionarybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-25.9
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
DINO161774068Raymond James Maintains Strong Buy on HF Sinclair, Raises Price Target to $1402026-09-14T18:13:41.621000+00:008upStrong Buy maintained, price target raised 33% materially
VLO161773923Raymond James Maintains Strong Buy on Valero Energy, Raises Price Target to $4502026-09-14T18:08:36.992000+00:008upAnalyst raises price target 29% while maintaining Strong Buy rating
BE161773580Mizuho Maintains Outperform on Bloom Energy, Raises Price Target to $3512026-09-14T17:57:28.113000+00:008upAnalyst raises price target 45% while maintaining outperform rating
NKE161772810Baird Downgrades Nike to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $442026-09-14T17:32:31.364000+00:00-8downSignificant downgrade with major price target cut signals material weakness
CAPR161772580B. Riley Securities Upgrades Capricor Therapeutics to Buy, Raises Price Target to $212026-09-14T17:24:37.754000+00:008upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with substantial PT raise from $5 to $21
BLSH161770452Bullish shares are trading higher after Compass Point upgraded the stock from Neutral to Buy rating and raised its price target from $30 to $51.2026-09-14T16:13:07.970000+00:008upMaterial upgrade to Buy with 70% price target raise from Compass Point
HSCS161778542Heart Test Laboratories Q1 EPS $(0.86) Up From $(1.58) YoY, Sales $2.100K Up From $1.900K YoY2026-09-14T20:57:43.753000+00:006upLoss per share improved significantly; revenue growth positive
PLCE261777918Children's Place shares are trading lower after the company reported worse-than-expected Q2 financial results.2026-09-14T20:33:41.483000+00:00-6downMissed Q2 earnings; shares falling on weaker-than-expected results.
VALU161775829Value Line Q1 EPS $0.50 Down From $0.69 YoY, Sales $8.051M Down From $8.606M YoY2026-09-14T19:28:34.319000+00:00-6downMaterial EPS decline 27.5% and revenue drop; weak fundamentals.
DK161774125Raymond James Maintains Outperform on Delek US Holdings, Raises Price Target to $902026-09-14T18:15:18.959000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 25%; maintains outperform rating.
MPC161774029Raymond James Maintains Outperform on Marathon Petroleum, Raises Price Target to $4452026-09-14T18:12:30.370000+00:006upPrice target raised 27%, analyst maintains bullish stance on refiner
PSX161773969Raymond James Maintains Outperform on Phillips 66, Raises Price Target to $3002026-09-14T18:10:07.668000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 25%; maintains bullish rating supports upside.
LII161773398Deutsche Bank Downgrades Lennox International to Hold, Lowers Price Target to $4442026-09-14T17:51:33.649000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Buy to Hold with 27% price target cut signals material weakness.
UROY261779210UPDATE: Uranium Royalty Q1 EPS $0.10 Beats $0.06 Estimate, Sales $50.967M2026-09-14T21:22:30.178000+00:004upBeats EPS estimate; modest positive but no forward guidance context
BWIN261778873William Blair Downgrades Baldwin Insurance to Market Perform2026-09-14T21:09:46.961000+00:00-4downAnalyst downgrade from Outperform to Market Perform is mildly negative
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (19)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial32.07.9322654869.0["RelVol 15.9\u00d7", "RSI 60", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.2%"]15.88
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare21.97-2.364386491.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 5.0%"]3.08
CRWDCrowdstrike Holdings IncTechnology235.3813.8525269015.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.5%"]2.6
ZSZscaler IncTechnology191.7316.527524008.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 5.3%"]2.54
CVECenovus Energy IncEnergy33.270.4818562345.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 63", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.8%"]2.52
NTSKNetskope IncTechnology17.015.6513661708.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 6.4%"]2.45
SAILSailpoint IncTechnology19.8815.319484023.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.4%"]2.36
SSentinelOne IncTechnology22.6114.4816338223.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 5.1%"]2.26
OKTAOkta IncTechnology186.4511.986601322.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.2%"]1.98
UNMUnum GroupFinancial94.920.532877525.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 59", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.3%"]1.94
SWKSSkyworks Solutions IncTechnology79.26-10.2911163255.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 5.5%"]1.9
PAAPlains All American Pipeline LPEnergy25.85-0.964599564.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.9%"]1.86
PANWPalo Alto Networks IncTechnology373.9413.0911853165.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 5.2%"]1.81
OVVOvintiv IncEnergy65.362.625917933.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 2.9%"]1.76
WTRGEssential Utilities IncUtilities41.611.313638383.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 57", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.0%"]1.68
IOTSamsara IncTechnology42.9111.810064075.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 5.8%"]1.64
RBRKRubrik IncTechnology100.215.645436029.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 6.0%"]1.62
CHKPCheck Point Software Technologies LtdTechnology138.495.211838722.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.8%"]1.61
COINCoinbase Global IncFinancial191.459.2413134552.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 5.8%"]1.57
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (33)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services15.45-6.0242113553.0["RelVol 8.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.7%"]8.64
SRRKScholar Rock Holding CorpHealthcare51.85-6.424038603.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 5.0%"]3.05
HUBGHub Group IncIndustrials35.26-2.162809729.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 5.6%"]2.79
DFTXDefinium Therapeutics IncHealthcare40.253.57283922.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 5.7%"]2.58
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial97.951.945119295.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 1.9%"]2.37
PBAPembina Pipeline CorpEnergy47.6-0.442296774.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 1.8%"]2.27
COCOVita Coco Company IncConsumer Defensive55.035.812539307.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 4.8%"]2.21
TACTransalta CorpUtilities11.79-2.43479970.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.0%"]1.99
AONAon PlcFinancial311.542.922819472.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.1%"]1.94
BACBank Of America CorpFinancial59.47-5.1461717236.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.2%"]1.91
EXRExtra Space Storage IncReal Estate139.41.282201200.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 1.9%"]1.89
IONSIonis Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare51.44-5.115973648.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 4.5%"]1.88
KVUEKenvue IncConsumer Defensive17.910.7340652009.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.1%"]1.87
LEGNLegend Biotech Corp ADRHealthcare18.53-0.594470237.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.4%"]1.86
VRTVertiv Holdings CoIndustrials237.39-7.6510885276.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 6.8%"]1.86
CXCemex SAB de CV ADRBasic Materials10.45-2.2510948500.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.7%"]1.86
KBHKB HomeConsumer Cyclical49.570.832120773.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.6%"]1.83
KGSKodiak Gas Services IncEnergy56.62-11.323298787.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 5.3%"]1.82
BIPCBrookfield Infrastructure CorpUtilities35.82-3.221856749.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 2.8%"]1.77
NSCNorfolk Southern CorpIndustrials320.05-0.071957245.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 1.9%"]1.7
DECKDeckers Outdoor CorpConsumer Cyclical80.54-0.94182634.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.3%"]1.69
FHNFirst Horizon CorpFinancial24.32-0.618447237.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 1.8%"]1.68
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology266.5-12.739881589.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 8.9%"]1.64
ENBEnbridge IncEnergy48.160.847666637.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.0%"]1.63
NAVNNavan IncTechnology21.371.676479613.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 7.6%"]1.61
FPSForgent Power Solutions IncIndustrials28.64-9.9912180021.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 7.8%", "Earnings 9/15"]1.61
BETABETA Technologies IncIndustrials20.68-2.312779162.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 7.5%"]1.58
XEX-Energy IncIndustrials15.644.769028331.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 10.5%"]1.57
KEYKeycorpFinancial21.930.4116493212.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 1.9%"]1.56
NVTnVent Electric plcIndustrials146.64-9.693530250.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 5.3%"]1.55
WHRWhirlpool CorpConsumer Cyclical34.0-3.443679024.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 5.4%"]1.52
EROCERock IncIndustrials11.26-11.343546032.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 11.7%"]1.51
FTAIFTAI Aviation LtdIndustrials176.0-5.412090615.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 6.1%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (96)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.6488169364888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.2% 3m", "Signal live 853d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.1465968586398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.3% 3m", "Signal live 215d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4149443561219["AI Score 9/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.2% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.047244094488019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.3688212927759910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 303d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1238d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.7777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 698d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5700934579448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.0% 3m", "Signal live 468d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.0387965162319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 1313d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.1129207383288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 948d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.9740259740268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 512d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.09["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.8380129589629910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 975d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.8581146744418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1079d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.280159521435998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 1049d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.120300751888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 582d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.8773584905669["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials72.4537037037048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.3183391003468["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.3% 3m", "Signal live 917d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.2891566265068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1534d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 671d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 219d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.8758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.76870748299310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.1% 3m", "Signal live 344d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.7622080679418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.3987473903978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme71.0314557425028["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1414d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.9741550695838["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 553d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.971563981042998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 884d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.9150326797398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 356d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.6632653061228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1226d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 786d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.9677072120569["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 979d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 745d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.49475691134410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1099d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.0731707317079["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.4% 3m", "Signal live 1075d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.0721649484549["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 632d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 512d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.4989429175488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 510d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.4210526315799["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.309859154939["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.939972714879["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 528d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.647058823529018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.59098786828410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1204d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.4846625766878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +23.5% 3m", "Signal live 213d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.355727820844018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1211d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.299578059071998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 998d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0899470899479["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 983d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities67.0498084291199["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap67.0022371364659["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 933d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 651d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.8740279937798["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.834170854271018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 448d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5610142630749["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1312d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.560509554149["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.4772727272729910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1275d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 934d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1083d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.20428751576310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 843d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 581d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.8394160583948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 717d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.71428571428610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 960d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.5421686746999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 465d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.4685494223369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 405d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 372d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.8471615720529["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 925d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.7636039250679["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 1171d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary64.664310954063999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +13.2% 3m", "Signal live 314d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities64.4776119402998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +10.6% 3m", "Signal live 715d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1356d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.3758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1168d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.1791044776129["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 1183d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.155251141553018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology64.145658263305018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +15.6% 3m", "Signal live 407d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.1350210970459910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 761d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.039408866994999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 659d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.8398115429919958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.6473429951699["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 878d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy63.6075949367099["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary63.5627530364379["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 790d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 720d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.4538152610448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.3070866141739["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.78026905829610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.7296587926518["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 799d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.6614987080110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.364130434783018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.87510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.55606407322710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 924d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.433868974042019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 858d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (44)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -46.4% 3m", "Signal live 224d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.3557422969191["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.0% 3m", "Signal live 381d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.137380191693012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 363d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.496124031008011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 288d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.098360655737992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 774d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.0991735537192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.0281810418453["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1207d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 903d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.3894080996882["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.3% 3m", "Signal live 370d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 622d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.5519713261653["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.6% 3m", "Signal live 325d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 622d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.1518987341771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.3% 3m", "Signal live 287d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap71.208226221083["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.2% 3m", "Signal live 415d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap70.9511568123393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.0% 3m", "Signal live 415d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658362["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.9903846153851["AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 466d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644011["AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 314d"]
BXSLBlackstone Secured Lending Fund Common Shares of Beneficial InterestFinance68.4210526315793["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -5.8% 3m", "Signal live 201d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology67.7611940298513["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 376d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology67.6029962546823["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.0% 3m", "Signal live 577d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.9902912621361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.2% 3m", "Signal live 565d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.605504587155993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 595d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.974619289341["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 838d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 513d"]
BITOProShares Bitcoin ETFLong Btc Short Usd63.4877384196192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.4% 3m", "Signal live 405d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 808d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 372d"]
HOODRobinhood Markets Inc. Class A Common StockFinance63.1728045325783["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -10.1% 3m", "Signal live 396d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.1168831168832["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.8% 3m", "Signal live 435d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.1163708086792["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.0363036303633["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 335d"]
CARGCarGurus Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology62.53["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -7.5% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology62.393162393162011["AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.5% 3m", "Signal live 284d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.0320855614971["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 397d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology61.5720524017473["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 273d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 346d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.1301369863013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -5.6% 3m", "Signal live 633d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology60.6015037593983["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 715d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.2409638554223["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 368d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (60)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CRCLONGretest55.79
2BALLSHORTretest59.9
3LEUSHORTretest146.25
4DPZSHORTretest323.77
5CASYSHORTretest621.61
6GKOSSHORTretest171.09
7BSHORTretest42.43
8RCLSHORTretest255.34
9HBMSHORTretest25.63
10BBIOSHORTretest72.38
11AJGSHORTretest253.3
12CCJSHORTbroken93.26
13BVNSHORTbroken33.2
14TTWOSHORTbroken222.91
15EROSHORTbroken33.68
16PPTASHORTbroken22.55
17UBERSHORTbroken72.63
18SHWSHORTbroken324.5
19PHSHORTbroken928.83
20KMBSHORTbroken99.09
1EMELONGreaction749.7
2PWRLONGreaction622.02
3UGISHORTreaction37.72
4VIAVLONGreaction38.75
5LRNSHORTreaction82.7
6JOELONGreaction65.86
7IRENLONGreaction43.17
8LHLONGreaction315.31
9CORLONGreaction326.23
10WTFCSHORTreaction152.16
11SEDGSHORTreaction34.68
12RFSHORTreaction30.03
13STAGSHORTreaction36.98
14NXPISHORTreaction224.23
15MCKLONGreaction910.95
16NEESHORTreaction81.63
17PNFPSHORTreaction99.27
18EVRGSHORTreaction80.86
19ALLYSHORTreaction42.07
20LGNDSHORTreaction284.47
1MOLONGtriggered70.61
2RSGLONGtriggered225.85
3CNCLONGtriggered69.41
4APPLONGarmed334.24
5COKELONGarmed200.67
6DKLLONGarmed56.9
7REXRLONGarmed38.43
8TLONGarmed26.51
9TRVLONGarmed378.05
10USACLONGarmed27.64
11WBILONGarmed32.29
12ACNLONGarmed195
13APALONGarmed45.03
14ASOLONGarmed55.36
15ASSTLONGarmed29.03
16AVTLONGarmed99.63
17BPLONGarmed45.93
18CHRDLONGarmed151.22
19COPLONGarmed136.67
20CRBGLONGarmed34.8
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.