Taken 2026-09-14T15:14:11.891417+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1PBREnergy21.24568.8
2OSCRHealth Care33.45568.1
3MPCEnergy405.2362.5
4EQHFinance53.56562.3
5ROIVHealth Care41.1562.3
6ADMConsumer Staples87.3261.8
7GRDNHealth Care45.0161.7
8BGConsumer Staples124.8160.1
9CRBGFinance34.85556.8
10PSXEnergy262.0654.2
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1TTWOTechnology217.1266.4
2ODFLIndustrials180.7762.7
3IRIndustrials71.4561.7
4TDYTechnology595.4158.2
5CTRIUtilities19.3958.2
6LHXIndustrials249.2457.3
7DUtilities64.39550.9
8ALBBasic Materials114.7975.4
9AMRZBasic Materials39.6362.0
10VMCBasic Materials248.5259.3
Auto Screener - Divergence (4)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1UBERConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE27.5
2BEIndustrialsbearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-23.5
3MRNAHealth CarebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-22.7
4WDCTechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE22.5
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
DFTX661768530Definium Says Its Anxiety Drug Showed 'Unprecedented Efficacy'2026-09-14T15:13:13.195000+00:008upPhase 3 success with unprecedented efficacy claims; major positive catalyst
MPC161768402Morgan Stanley Maintains Overweight on Marathon Petroleum, Raises Price Target to $4532026-09-14T15:09:31.128000+00:008upMajor price target raise; analyst maintains bullish overweight rating
DINO161768359Morgan Stanley Maintains Overweight on HF Sinclair, Raises Price Target to $1272026-09-14T15:08:38.379000+00:008upStrong positive: major price target raise from $78 to $127, overweight maintained
ELMT361767653Elmet Group shares are trading higher after the company announced a $450 million committed investment from the U.S. DoW to accelerate ELMT’s US tungsten supply chain.2026-09-14T14:49:10.995000+00:008upMaterial positive: $450M government backing for strategic US supply chain
TLX361765316FDA Approves Telix Pharmaceuticals Brain Cancer Imaging Drug2026-09-14T13:50:37.594000+00:008upFirst-in-class FDA approval for brain cancer imaging agent
BFRI161764019Biofrontera Receives FDA Supplemental New Drug Application Approval For Its Ameluz Topical Gel, 10%, In Combination With Photodynamic Therapy Using The BF-RhodoLED Lamp Series For The Treatment Of Superficial Basal Cell Carcinoma In Adults2026-09-14T13:31:03.661000+00:008upFirst FDA approval for PDT skin cancer drug, market expansion opportunity
ARMP261763974Armata Pharmaceuticals shares are trading higher after the company announced it received FDA Breakthrough Therapy designation for AP-SA02.2026-09-14T13:29:17.280000+00:008upFDA Breakthrough Therapy designation is material positive catalyst for AP-SA02
VTIX161763759Virtuix Reports 3X Surge In Q3 Omni One Orders Following Meta Quest Launch, Up 72% YoY2026-09-14T13:20:43.005000+00:008upStrong Q3 order growth 3X, 72% YoY increase, Meta partnership catalyzes demand
MT161762976ArcelorMittal’s Ukrainian Steel Plant Hit by Second Missile Strike In Five Weeks; Primary Steel Production Has Currently Been Halted While Repair Works Are Undertaken, And The Rest Of The Plant’s Facilities Are Either Being Idled Or Running At Minimum Operating Levels2026-09-14T13:00:09.250000+00:00-8downMajor production halt at key Ukrainian facility from missile strike
BLSH161761759Compass Point Upgrades Bullish to Buy, Raises Price Target to $512026-09-14T12:20:12.640000+00:008upMaterial analyst upgrade from Neutral to Buy, 70% price target raise
DK261767989Morgan Stanley Maintains Equal-Weight on Delek US Holdings, Raises Price Target to $812026-09-14T14:58:39.003000+00:006upSignificant price target raise despite neutral rating maintains upside
SOAR361767051Volato Stock Jumps 26% After Alignment Engine Deal Closes2026-09-14T14:30:14.916000+00:006upCompleted merger expansion into AI data centers; material positive catalyst
RBLX461763568Wells Fargo Maintains Overweight on Roblox, Raises Price Target to $642026-09-14T13:18:44.244000+00:006upAnalyst raises PT 39% while maintaining positive stance. Constructive signal.
SGI161762691Stephens & Co. Upgrades Somnigroup International to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $802026-09-14T12:50:53.715000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with meaningful price target increase signals positive near-term momentum.
CCI161761860JP Morgan Downgrades Crown Castle to Underweight, Lowers Price Target to $802026-09-14T12:27:15.212000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with 6% price target cut signals negative outlook
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (24)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial31.947.7413516982.0["RelVol 31.2\u00d7", "RSI 60", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.2%"]31.24
CVECenovus Energy IncEnergy33.51.1812889557.0["RelVol 5.8\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.8%"]5.78
CRWDCrowdstrike Holdings IncTechnology237.2714.7712230003.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 63", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.4%"]4.15
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare21.73-3.421389952.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 5.0%"]3.22
ZSZscaler IncTechnology187.9314.212783410.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 5.2%"]3.1
SAILSailpoint IncTechnology19.6914.213452958.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 6.4%"]2.83
PANWPalo Alto Networks IncTechnology372.5512.675338935.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 5.1%"]2.69
NTSKNetskope IncTechnology16.5512.554494932.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 6.2%"]2.66
OKTAOkta IncTechnology184.2110.642600829.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.1%"]2.57
SSentinelOne IncTechnology22.5214.054888694.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 5.0%"]2.23
COINCoinbase Global IncFinancial187.847.185437454.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 5.7%"]2.14
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise CoTechnology55.46-10.6813466183.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 6.8%"]2.08
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology528.85-6.784481280.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.4%"]1.94
VLOValero Energy CorpEnergy381.86-2.191672692.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 3.1%"]1.93
RBRKRubrik IncTechnology97.6912.751826541.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 6.0%"]1.79
OVVOvintiv IncEnergy65.913.491743071.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 58", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.9%"]1.71
BEBloom Energy CorpIndustrials253.98-7.97819697.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 7.7%"]1.71
VISTVista Energy SAB de CV ADREnergy76.90.83513980.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.0%"]1.69
CRCLCircle Internet Group IncFinancial93.453.156974738.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 6.8%"]1.67
VGVenture Global IncEnergy15.810.067299654.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 4.4%"]1.66
DVNDevon Energy CorpEnergy50.811.155697495.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 2.4%"]1.59
MARAMARA Holdings IncFinancial11.48-4.1722120448.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 7.8%"]1.55
RELXRELX Plc ADRIndustrials35.374.641206309.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 51", "ATR 2.7%"]1.54
VRNSVaronis Systems IncTechnology47.094.37955301.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.3%"]1.54
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (31)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services15.58-5.2328685463.0["RelVol 19.4\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.7%"]19.4
PBAPembina Pipeline CorpEnergy47.73-0.171851839.0["RelVol 6.0\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 1.8%"]6.03
SRRKScholar Rock Holding CorpHealthcare52.83-4.651544736.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 4.8%"]3.85
DFTXDefinium Therapeutics IncHealthcare40.022.913252546.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 5.8%"]3.8
HUBGHub Group IncIndustrials36.431.081138112.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.4%"]3.73
TENBTenable Holdings IncTechnology34.0613.123646676.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 6.6%"]3.07
KBHKB HomeConsumer Cyclical49.470.641053950.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.5%"]2.99
VRTVertiv Holdings CoIndustrials234.13-8.924594828.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 6.9%"]2.59
XEX-Energy IncIndustrials15.775.593963770.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 10.4%"]2.28
BCSBarclays plc ADRFinancial25.75-3.562864982.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.1%"]2.2
AONAon PlcFinancial310.082.44936554.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.1%"]2.12
AEHRAehr Test SystemsTechnology83.9-11.41641313.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 12.1%"]2.01
ENBEnbridge IncEnergy48.241.022862318.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 1.9%"]2.0
PODDInsulet CorpHealthcare136.023.08994100.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 4.2%"]2.0
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology271.49-11.093501465.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 8.7%"]1.92
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology151.07-7.294168224.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 10.7%"]1.9
NWGNatWest Group Plc ADRFinancial18.3-3.122286021.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 1.9%"]1.86
GEVGE Vernova IncIndustrials870.59-9.051445231.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 5.0%"]1.85
KVUEKenvue IncConsumer Defensive18.121.8912124700.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.1%"]1.84
KMBKimberly-Clark CorpConsumer Defensive100.42.32282741.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.5%"]1.82
BHPBHP Group Limited ADRBasic Materials84.17-3.421442505.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.2%"]1.81
ETNEaton Corp PlcIndustrials393.62-7.461123569.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.0%"]1.7
NVSNovartis AG ADRHealthcare139.751.891031510.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.1%"]1.66
DECKDeckers Outdoor CorpConsumer Cyclical79.28-2.451230601.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 3.3%"]1.64
CCJCameco CorpEnergy92.77-4.041517362.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 4.1%"]1.59
LENLennar CorpConsumer Cyclical79.650.071276132.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.1%", "Earnings 9/16"]1.57
SYKStryker CorpHealthcare283.552.91225481.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.8%"]1.54
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology83.35-6.3413183151.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 7.8%"]1.54
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial97.241.191002027.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 1.9%"]1.53
EROCERock IncIndustrials11.29-11.11085033.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 11.6%"]1.53
OKLOOklo IncUtilities36.380.464448821.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 7.9%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (96)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.6488169364888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.2% 3m", "Signal live 853d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.1465968586398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.3% 3m", "Signal live 215d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4149443561219["AI Score 9/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.2% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.047244094488019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.3688212927759910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 303d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1238d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.7777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 698d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5700934579448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.0% 3m", "Signal live 468d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.0387965162319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 1313d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.1129207383288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 948d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.9740259740268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 512d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.09["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.8380129589629910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 975d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.8581146744418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1079d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.280159521435998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 1049d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.120300751888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 582d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.8773584905669["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials72.4537037037048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.3183391003468["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.3% 3m", "Signal live 917d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.2891566265068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1534d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 671d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 219d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.8758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.76870748299310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.1% 3m", "Signal live 344d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.7622080679418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.3987473903978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme71.0314557425028["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1414d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.9741550695838["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 553d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.971563981042998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 884d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.9150326797398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 356d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.6632653061228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1226d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 786d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.9677072120569["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 979d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 745d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.49475691134410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1099d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.0731707317079["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.4% 3m", "Signal live 1075d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.0721649484549["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 632d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 512d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.4989429175488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 510d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.4210526315799["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.309859154939["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.939972714879["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 528d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.647058823529018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.59098786828410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1204d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.4846625766878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +23.5% 3m", "Signal live 213d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.355727820844018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1211d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.299578059071998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 998d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0899470899479["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 983d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities67.0498084291199["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap67.0022371364659["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 933d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 651d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.8740279937798["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.834170854271018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 448d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5610142630749["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1312d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.560509554149["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.4772727272729910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1275d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 934d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1083d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.20428751576310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 843d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 581d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.8394160583948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 717d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.71428571428610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 960d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.5421686746999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 465d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.4685494223369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 405d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 372d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.8471615720529["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 925d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.7636039250679["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 1171d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary64.664310954063999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +13.2% 3m", "Signal live 314d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities64.4776119402998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +10.6% 3m", "Signal live 715d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1356d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.3758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1168d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.1791044776129["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 1183d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.155251141553018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology64.145658263305018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +15.6% 3m", "Signal live 407d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.1350210970459910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 761d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.039408866994999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 659d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.8398115429919958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.6473429951699["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 878d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy63.6075949367099["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary63.5627530364379["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 790d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 720d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.4538152610448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.3070866141739["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.78026905829610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.7296587926518["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 799d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.6614987080110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.364130434783018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.87510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.55606407322710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 924d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.433868974042019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 858d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (44)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -46.4% 3m", "Signal live 224d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.3557422969191["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.0% 3m", "Signal live 381d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.137380191693012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 363d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.496124031008011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 288d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.098360655737992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 774d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.0991735537192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.0281810418453["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1207d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 903d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.3894080996882["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.3% 3m", "Signal live 370d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 622d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.5519713261653["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.6% 3m", "Signal live 325d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 622d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.1518987341771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.3% 3m", "Signal live 287d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap71.208226221083["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.2% 3m", "Signal live 415d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap70.9511568123393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.0% 3m", "Signal live 415d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658362["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.9903846153851["AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 466d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644011["AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 314d"]
BXSLBlackstone Secured Lending Fund Common Shares of Beneficial InterestFinance68.4210526315793["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -5.8% 3m", "Signal live 201d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology67.7611940298513["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 376d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology67.6029962546823["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.0% 3m", "Signal live 577d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.9902912621361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.2% 3m", "Signal live 565d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.605504587155993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 595d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.974619289341["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 838d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 513d"]
BITOProShares Bitcoin ETFLong Btc Short Usd63.4877384196192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.4% 3m", "Signal live 405d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 808d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 372d"]
HOODRobinhood Markets Inc. Class A Common StockFinance63.1728045325783["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -10.1% 3m", "Signal live 396d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.1168831168832["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.8% 3m", "Signal live 435d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.1163708086792["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.0363036303633["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 335d"]
CARGCarGurus Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology62.53["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -7.5% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology62.393162393162011["AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.5% 3m", "Signal live 284d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.0320855614971["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 397d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology61.5720524017473["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 273d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 346d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.1301369863013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -5.6% 3m", "Signal live 633d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology60.6015037593983["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 715d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.2409638554223["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 368d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (55)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1BSHORTretest43.68
2BALLSHORTretest59.9
3RCLSHORTretest260.14
4CRCLONGretest56.75
5CASYSHORTretest615.47
6AJGSHORTretest240.32
7GKOSSHORTretest167.25
8DPZSHORTretest311.6
9BBIOSHORTretest72.44
10LEUSHORTbroken152.31
11PHSHORTbroken950.23
12TTWOSHORTbroken215.47
13UBERSHORTbroken71.67
14SHWSHORTbroken323.31
15KMBSHORTbroken98.15
1DISSHORTreaction106.55
2VIAVLONGreaction38.75
3NOWLONGreaction132.53
4ULONGreaction43.96
5JOELONGreaction65.86
6LHLONGreaction311.54
7BIIBLONGreaction217.15
8MKSISHORTreaction267.31
9FIXLONGreaction1690.82
10CMELONGreaction275.54
11WTFCSHORTreaction152.16
12RFSHORTreaction30.13
13SEDGSHORTreaction34.68
14FESHORTreaction46.13
15PRUSHORTreaction119.24
16MPLXLONGreaction59.84
17TLONGreaction26.06
18KNXSHORTreaction67.97
19XELSHORTreaction75.5
20ESESHORTreaction270.3
1AXSMLONGarmed220.75
2CHRWLONGarmed152.78
3DKLLONGarmed56.9
4GRDNLONGarmed43.64
5NXPILONGarmed236.62
6QCOMLONGarmed181.97
7RBLXLONGarmed45.5
8TIGOLONGarmed96.68
9UMCLONGarmed22.64
10USACLONGarmed27.64
11WBILONGarmed32.29
12ASOLONGarmed55.36
13ASSTLONGarmed27.62
14AVTLONGarmed99.63
15BBYLONGarmed90.8
16BMNRLONGarmed25.03
17BPLONGarmed46.1
18CLMTLONGarmed56.8
19CRBGLONGarmed34.67
20CVILONGarmed49.66
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.