Taken 2026-09-14T14:14:04.783880+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1PBREnergy21.270.8
2VLOEnergy398.3866.7
3CVIEnergy50.5766.2
4TDSTelecommunications37.3957.0
5BEIndustrials255.7671.5
6CLMTBasic Materials57.5766.4
7MPCEnergy405.9362.2
8PBFEnergy77.09558.6
9DINOEnergy111.2858.1
10MTDREnergy63.0556.5
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1TTWOTechnology216.2466.3
2ODFLIndustrials180.7862.1
3IRIndustrials71.9160.3
4TDYTechnology597.6157.1
5LHXIndustrials248.7956.9
6ALBBasic Materials115.3974.7
7MASBasic Materials68.6662.4
8AMRZBasic Materials40.160.3
9RLConsumer Discretionary33751.7
10DHRHealth Care200.02549.3
Auto Screener - Divergence (1)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1NKEConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE23.4
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
TNYA261766272Tenaya Therapeutics shares are trading higher after the company announced the FDA has granted RMAT designation to TN-401, gene therapy candidate for the treatment of PKP2-associated arrhythmogenic right ventricular cardiomyopathy.2026-09-14T14:08:51.706000+00:008upFDA RMAT designation accelerates path for novel gene therapy candidate
TLX361765316FDA Approves Telix Pharmaceuticals Brain Cancer Imaging Drug2026-09-14T13:50:37.594000+00:008upFirst-in-class FDA approval for brain cancer imaging agent
ELMT261764093Elmet Group Secures Up To $2B DLA Contract To Rebuild U.S. Defense Tungsten Stockpile2026-09-14T13:35:00.787000+00:008upMaterial $2B defense contract; supports strategic U.S. tungsten stockpile rebuild
BFRI161764019Biofrontera Receives FDA Supplemental New Drug Application Approval For Its Ameluz Topical Gel, 10%, In Combination With Photodynamic Therapy Using The BF-RhodoLED Lamp Series For The Treatment Of Superficial Basal Cell Carcinoma In Adults2026-09-14T13:31:03.661000+00:008upFirst FDA approval for PDT skin cancer drug, market expansion opportunity
ARMP261763974Armata Pharmaceuticals shares are trading higher after the company announced it received FDA Breakthrough Therapy designation for AP-SA02.2026-09-14T13:29:17.280000+00:008upFDA Breakthrough Therapy designation is material positive catalyst for AP-SA02
VTIX161763759Virtuix Reports 3X Surge In Q3 Omni One Orders Following Meta Quest Launch, Up 72% YoY2026-09-14T13:20:43.005000+00:008upStrong Q3 order growth 3X, 72% YoY increase, Meta partnership catalyzes demand
MT161762976ArcelorMittal’s Ukrainian Steel Plant Hit by Second Missile Strike In Five Weeks; Primary Steel Production Has Currently Been Halted While Repair Works Are Undertaken, And The Rest Of The Plant’s Facilities Are Either Being Idled Or Running At Minimum Operating Levels2026-09-14T13:00:09.250000+00:00-8downMajor production halt at key Ukrainian facility from missile strike
IREN261761951JP Morgan Upgrades IREN to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $652026-09-14T12:30:02.873000+00:008upMaterial upgrade from Underweight to Overweight with 41% price target increase
BLSH161761759Compass Point Upgrades Bullish to Buy, Raises Price Target to $512026-09-14T12:20:12.640000+00:008upMaterial analyst upgrade from Neutral to Buy, 70% price target raise
DK161766324TD Cowen Maintains Buy on Delek US Holdings, Raises Price Target to $902026-09-14T14:10:30.921000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 18% while maintaining buy rating
RBLX461763568Wells Fargo Maintains Overweight on Roblox, Raises Price Target to $642026-09-14T13:18:44.244000+00:006upAnalyst raises PT 39% while maintaining positive stance. Constructive signal.
SGI161762691Stephens & Co. Upgrades Somnigroup International to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $802026-09-14T12:50:53.715000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with meaningful price target increase signals positive near-term momentum.
CCI161761860JP Morgan Downgrades Crown Castle to Underweight, Lowers Price Target to $802026-09-14T12:27:15.212000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with 6% price target cut signals negative outlook
AFRM161761514Wolfe Research Upgrades Affirm Holdings to Outperform, Announces $90 Price Target2026-09-14T12:10:39.638000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform with $90 price target is positive signal
CHTR161761487Wolfe Research Downgrades Charter Communications to Underperform, Announces $118 Price Target2026-09-14T12:09:05.143000+00:00-6downDowngrade to Underperform with $118 target; material bearish signal
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (28)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
BWINBaldwin Insurance Group IncFinancial31.847.410990605.0["RelVol 71.0\u00d7", "RSI 60", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.2%"]71.03
CRWDCrowdstrike Holdings IncTechnology223.278.04268908.0["RelVol 4.0\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 5.3%"]4.05
ZSZscaler IncTechnology178.498.481081680.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 5.1%"]3.37
COINCoinbase Global IncFinancial188.07.272930977.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 5.7%"]3.22
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare22.1-1.78494879.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.9%"]3.21
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise CoTechnology56.29-9.346683423.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 6.6%"]2.88
CRCLCircle Internet Group IncFinancial94.394.184119388.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.7%"]2.76
NTSKNetskope IncTechnology16.089.391624346.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 6.2%"]2.69
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology531.6-6.292192992.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 6.4%"]2.65
BEBloom Energy CorpIndustrials256.08-7.134196933.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 7.7%"]2.56
PBR-APetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras ADREnergy19.06-0.292021316.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 2.6%"]2.5
MARAMARA Holdings IncFinancial11.59-3.312582625.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 7.8%"]2.46
OKTAOkta IncTechnology177.426.56845774.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.0%"]2.34
VGVenture Global IncEnergy16.222.633386786.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 4.1%"]2.15
PBFPBF Energy IncEnergy77.35-1.21690119.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 5.2%"]2.13
METAMeta Platforms IncCommunication Services660.731.963993716.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 3.2%"]2.02
RBLXRoblox CorpCommunication Services47.925.332587545.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 4.5%"]2.02
IRENIREN LtdFinancial43.04-1.799125817.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 7.4%"]1.93
CLSKCleanspark IncFinancial13.2-3.424335415.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 7.7%"]1.91
BMNRBitMine Immersion Technologies IncFinancial25.180.67779115.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 6.3%"]1.85
CHYMChime Financial IncTechnology34.253.791428987.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 4.4%"]1.79
SAILSailpoint IncTechnology19.0810.7772510.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 6.3%"]1.77
MNDYMonday.Com LtdTechnology93.948.18266046.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 5.9%"]1.77
TSTenaris SA ADREnergy55.85-2.68233855.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 51", "ATR 2.3%"]1.7
NOWServiceNow IncTechnology138.144.233791708.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 4.7%"]1.64
SKHYSK Hynix Inc ADRTechnology177.1-6.825705686.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 6.0%"]1.61
HOODRobinhood Markets IncFinancial114.491.74006337.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 5.5%"]1.55
VISTVista Energy SAB de CV ADREnergy77.61.74167773.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 3.9%"]1.54
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (44)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services15.51-5.6922655277.0["RelVol 42.9\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.7%"]42.86
SLSSELLAS Life Sciences Group IncHealthcare11.751.784150561.0["RelVol 4.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 9.9%"]4.59
XEX-Energy IncIndustrials15.936.72308992.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 10.3%"]3.71
AEHRAehr Test SystemsTechnology86.33-8.831078317.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 11.8%"]3.7
PODDInsulet CorpHealthcare133.381.08651016.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 4.3%"]3.66
VRTVertiv Holdings CoIndustrials234.71-8.692297063.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 6.9%"]3.62
ENBEnbridge IncEnergy48.170.871771660.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 1.9%"]3.47
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology151.84-6.822124037.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 10.7%"]2.71
NOKNokia Corp ADRTechnology10.08-9.4624387953.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 5.2%"]2.62
IONQIonQ IncTechnology37.492.015653974.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 6.9%"]2.5
BHPBHP Group Limited ADRBasic Materials83.55-4.13705061.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.2%"]2.48
GEVGE Vernova IncIndustrials880.72-8.0676835.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.9%"]2.42
NVDANVIDIA CorpTechnology210.74-3.4634476422.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.3%"]2.41
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology84.71-4.817324425.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 7.6%"]2.39
BRXBrixmor Property Group IncReal Estate28.960.8589272.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 1.5%"]2.32
ARRARMOUR Residential REIT IncReal Estate15.68-0.79949210.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 1.7%"]2.29
TENBTenable Holdings IncTechnology32.357.42971765.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 6.6%"]2.29
LULULululemon Athletica IncConsumer Cyclical100.681.731053483.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.2%"]2.26
HDBHDFC Bank Ltd ADRFinancial23.0-1.462215990.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 2.4%"]2.19
OKLOOklo IncUtilities35.76-1.272300070.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 7.9%"]2.17
ASMLASML Holding NVTechnology1597.99-5.91387631.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.7%"]2.11
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology279.42-8.51295874.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 8.3%"]1.98
ORealty Income CorpReal Estate59.830.551165088.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 1.5%"]1.92
CCJCameco CorpEnergy92.54-4.29653792.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 4.1%"]1.92
NVSNovartis AG ADRHealthcare140.32.29425486.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.1%"]1.91
GSKGSK Plc ADRHealthcare50.14.09752089.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 2.2%"]1.9
ETNEaton Corp PlcIndustrials395.63-6.99447706.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.0%"]1.89
EROCERock IncIndustrials11.71-7.8478495.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 11.2%"]1.88
AONAon PlcFinancial310.662.63289063.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.1%"]1.88
AVAVAeroVironment IncIndustrials148.71.36379228.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 6.0%"]1.86
KMBKimberly-Clark CorpConsumer Defensive100.071.95813976.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.5%"]1.82
AXTIAXT IncTechnology60.42-6.712015249.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 12.2%"]1.8
CIFRCipher Digital IncTechnology15.98-5.165866974.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 10.8%"]1.76
ALABAstera Labs IncTechnology267.74-8.06909091.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 8.7%"]1.76
MUMicron Technology IncTechnology906.38-7.067732734.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 5.9%"]1.74
FPSForgent Power Solutions IncIndustrials29.38-7.671379956.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 7.4%", "Earnings 9/15"]1.68
ALMAlmonty Industries IncBasic Materials15.25-1.551173684.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 8.4%"]1.65
APLDApplied Digital CorpTechnology24.97-5.53220906.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 7.6%"]1.62
MPMP Materials CorpBasic Materials50.13-0.751016162.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 5.8%"]1.62
AFRMAffirm Holdings IncFinancial73.032.22773455.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 5.1%"]1.62
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics IncTechnology98.67-6.351841070.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 10.4%"]1.62
UUUUEnergy Fuels IncEnergy12.35-4.591301061.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 6.8%"]1.58
ARMArm Holdings Plc ADRTechnology244.74-7.571096972.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 6.8%"]1.57
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology181.6-5.381190638.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 8.9%"]1.55
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (96)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.6488169364888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.2% 3m", "Signal live 853d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.1465968586398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.3% 3m", "Signal live 215d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.4149443561219["AI Score 9/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.2% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.047244094488019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.3688212927759910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 303d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1238d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.7777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 698d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5700934579448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.0% 3m", "Signal live 468d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.0387965162319["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 1313d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.1129207383288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 948d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials75.9740259740268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 512d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary75.09["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.8380129589629910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 975d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.8581146744418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1079d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.280159521435998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.3% 3m", "Signal live 1049d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 456d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.120300751888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 582d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.8773584905669["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials72.4537037037048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 482d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.3183391003468["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.3% 3m", "Signal live 917d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.2891566265068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1534d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 671d"]
DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF Trust UnitLarge Cap72.0588235294128["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 219d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.8758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.76870748299310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.1% 3m", "Signal live 344d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.7622080679418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.3987473903978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1008d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme71.0314557425028["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1414d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.9741550695838["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 553d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.971563981042998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 884d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.9150326797398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 356d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.6632653061228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1226d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 786d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials69.9677072120569["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 979d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 745d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.49475691134410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1099d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.0731707317079["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.4% 3m", "Signal live 1075d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.0721649484549["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 632d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 512d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.4989429175488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 510d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.4210526315799["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.309859154939["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.939972714879["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 528d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.647058823529018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.59098786828410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1204d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.4846625766878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +23.5% 3m", "Signal live 213d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.355727820844018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1211d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.299578059071998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 998d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.0899470899479["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 983d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities67.0498084291199["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap67.0022371364659["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 933d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 651d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.8740279937798["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.834170854271018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 448d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5610142630749["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1312d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.560509554149["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.4772727272729910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1275d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 934d"]
UDOWProShares UltraPro Dow30Large Cap66.3857677902628["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1083d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.20428751576310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 843d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 581d"]
VEUVanguard FTSE All World Ex US ETFTotal Market65.8394160583948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 717d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.71428571428610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 960d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.5421686746999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.2% 3m", "Signal live 465d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.4685494223369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 829d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 405d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 372d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.8471615720529["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 966d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 925d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.7636039250679["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 1171d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary64.664310954063999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +13.2% 3m", "Signal live 314d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities64.4776119402998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +10.6% 3m", "Signal live 715d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1356d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.3758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1168d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.1791044776129["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 1183d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.155251141553018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 926d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology64.145658263305018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +15.6% 3m", "Signal live 407d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.1350210970459910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 761d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.039408866994999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 659d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.8398115429919958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 898d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.6473429951699["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 878d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy63.6075949367099["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary63.5627530364379["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 790d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 720d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.4538152610448["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.3070866141739["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.78026905829610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.7296587926518["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 799d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.6614987080110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.364130434783018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.87510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.55606407322710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 924d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.433868974042019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 858d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (44)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
MUDDirexion Daily MU Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology100.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 100% 3m", "Alpha -46.4% 3m", "Signal live 224d"]
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.3557422969191["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.0% 3m", "Signal live 381d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.137380191693012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 363d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.496124031008011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 288d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.098360655737992["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 774d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.0991735537192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
PSQProShares Short QQQLarge Cap77.0281810418453["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha -9.0% 3m", "Signal live 1207d"]
SHProShares Short S&P500Large Cap76.03["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 903d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.3894080996882["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.3% 3m", "Signal live 370d"]
SDOWUltraPro Short Dow30Large Cap74.6774193548393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.4% 3m", "Signal live 622d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.5519713261653["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.6% 3m", "Signal live 325d"]
DXDProShares UltraShort Dow30Large Cap72.2580645161293["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 622d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.1518987341771["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.3% 3m", "Signal live 287d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap71.208226221083["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.2% 3m", "Signal live 415d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap70.9511568123393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.0% 3m", "Signal live 415d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658362["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance68.9903846153851["AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 466d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644011["AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 314d"]
BXSLBlackstone Secured Lending Fund Common Shares of Beneficial InterestFinance68.4210526315793["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -5.8% 3m", "Signal live 201d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology67.7611940298513["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 376d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology67.6029962546823["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.0% 3m", "Signal live 577d"]
NIONIO Inc. American depositary shares each representing one Class A ordinary shareIndustrials67.1385237613753["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -7.2% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.9902912621361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.2% 3m", "Signal live 565d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.605504587155993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 595d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield64.974619289341["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 838d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 513d"]
BITOProShares Bitcoin ETFLong Btc Short Usd63.4877384196192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.4% 3m", "Signal live 405d"]
BOILProShares Ultra Bloomberg Natural GasNatural Gas63.4663341645893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.5% 3m", "Signal live 808d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 372d"]
HOODRobinhood Markets Inc. Class A Common StockFinance63.1728045325783["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -10.1% 3m", "Signal live 396d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.1168831168832["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.8% 3m", "Signal live 435d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.1163708086792["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.0363036303633["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 335d"]
CARGCarGurus Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology62.53["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -7.5% 3m", "Signal live 530d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology62.393162393162011["AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.5% 3m", "Signal live 284d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology62.0320855614971["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 397d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology61.5720524017473["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 273d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 346d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.1301369863013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -5.6% 3m", "Signal live 633d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537632["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology60.6015037593983["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 715d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.2409638554223["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 368d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (55)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1BSHORTretest43.68
2BALLSHORTretest59.9
3RCLSHORTretest260.14
4CRCLONGretest56.75
5CASYSHORTretest615.47
6AJGSHORTretest240.32
7GKOSSHORTretest167.25
8DPZSHORTretest311.6
9BBIOSHORTretest72.44
10LEUSHORTbroken152.31
11PHSHORTbroken950.23
12TTWOSHORTbroken215.47
13UBERSHORTbroken71.67
14SHWSHORTbroken323.31
15KMBSHORTbroken98.15
1DISSHORTreaction106.55
2VIAVLONGreaction38.75
3NOWLONGreaction132.53
4ULONGreaction43.96
5JOELONGreaction65.86
6LHLONGreaction311.54
7BIIBLONGreaction217.15
8MKSISHORTreaction267.31
9FIXLONGreaction1690.82
10CMELONGreaction275.54
11WTFCSHORTreaction152.16
12RFSHORTreaction30.13
13SEDGSHORTreaction34.68
14FESHORTreaction46.13
15PRUSHORTreaction119.24
16MPLXLONGreaction59.84
17TLONGreaction26.06
18KNXSHORTreaction67.97
19XELSHORTreaction75.5
20ESESHORTreaction270.3
1ASOLONGtriggered55.36
2AXSMLONGarmed220.75
3CHRWLONGarmed152.78
4DKLLONGarmed56.9
5GRDNLONGarmed43.64
6NXPILONGarmed236.62
7QCOMLONGarmed181.97
8RBLXLONGarmed45.5
9TIGOLONGarmed96.68
10UMCLONGarmed22.64
11USACLONGarmed27.64
12WBILONGarmed32.29
13ASSTLONGarmed27.62
14AVTLONGarmed99.63
15BBYLONGarmed90.8
16BMNRLONGarmed25.03
17BPLONGarmed46.1
18CLMTLONGarmed56.8
19CRBGLONGarmed34.67
20CVILONGarmed49.66
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.