Taken 2026-09-11T20:41:54.798781+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1HPETechnology62.08572.1
2UMCTechnology22.6469.4
3CVIEnergy49.6666.2
4VLOEnergy390.4263.1
5DINOEnergy107.8461.7
6DOCUTechnology65.6549.7
7TIGOTelecommunications96.6849.7
8MPCEnergy395.9360.8
9PSXEnergy259.4760.7
10PARREnergy84.6559.0
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1COOHealth Care53.9189.1
2IONSHealth Care54.2172.3
3HIMSHealth Care27.5171.1
4FBINBasic Materials40.7368.2
5CTRIUtilities20.1657.4
6UFPIBasic Materials80.5655.4
7LPXBasic Materials67.2951.8
8WRBYConsumer Discretionary24.7152.6
9MMMIndustrials164.95448.4
10GMEDHealth Care74.1961.3
Auto Screener - Divergence (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
AXR261750942Amrep Q1 EPS $0.05 Misses $0.44 Estimate, Sales $6.051M Miss $14.270M Estimate2026-09-11T20:34:29.084000+00:00-8downMaterial earnings miss, massive EPS decline, revenue shortfall
TGE161750902The Generation Essential Group Receives Non‑Compliance Notice From NYSE2026-09-11T20:32:59.823000+00:00-8downNYSE non-compliance notice signals serious regulatory risk, potential delisting threat
PHAR161747578Pharming Wins FDA Approval For Joenja In Children Ages 4 To 11 Who Weigh At Least 27kg, With New 40mg/50mg Twice-Daily Doses Expected In October2026-09-11T18:02:41.965000+00:008upFDA approval expands pediatric indication, new dosing expected October
AUR161747037Morgan Stanley Maintains Overweight on Aurora Innovation, Raises Price Target to $182026-09-11T17:41:09.094000+00:006upMaintained overweight with 29% price target raise signals confidence
FLNC161746744Mizuho Maintains Underperform on Fluence Energy, Lowers Price Target to $82026-09-11T17:29:38.431000+00:00-6downAnalyst cuts price target by 47% while maintaining underperform rating
USPH161744807JP Morgan Maintains Overweight on US Physical Therapy, Raises Price Target to $952026-09-11T16:16:05.802000+00:006upJP Morgan raises price target $90→$95, maintains overweight rating.
CRL161743594Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on Charles River, Raises Price Target to $3202026-09-11T15:31:35.944000+00:006upMaintained Outperform with $20 price target raise signals analyst confidence
QQQ161750446Leveraged Funds Turn Bearish on Nasdaq-100 as Short Bets Hit $75 Billion2026-09-11T20:12:02.390000+00:00-4downShift in leveraged fund positioning; short bets rising suggests near-term weakness.
KEP161749862Korea Electric Power Stock Rises Friday: What's Going On?2026-09-11T19:55:04.438000+00:004upPositive energy deal with US supports demand outlook, but deal details unclear.
WDC261749150Western Digital Stock Slips Friday: What's Happening?2026-09-11T19:21:53.190000+00:00-4downSector selloff due to AI efficiency concerns, temporary but negative near-term
HII161748764HII Wins $336M U.S. Navy Contract To Procure Long-Lead Materials For Future CVN 82 Aircraft Carrier2026-09-11T19:03:05.878000+00:004upMaterial contract win, but long-lead procurement is routine for shipbuilder.
DSGX261747965Descartes Systems shares are trading higher after the company reported better-than-expected Q2 financial results. Also, Scotiabank raised its price target on the stock from $95 to $98.2026-09-11T18:20:28.131000+00:004upBeat earnings and modest analyst upgrade, but gains likely partially priced in
TSLA261747603Morgan Stanley Sees $80 Billion Tesla Semi Opportunity as Diesel Hits Record $6.062026-09-11T18:03:04.988000+00:004upLong-term opportunity identified, but speculative and not near-term catalyst
LOVE261747412Lovesac Analysts Cut Their Forecasts After Q2 Earnings2026-09-11T17:54:28.787000+00:00-4downMissed sales, cut revenue outlook despite EPS beat and raise.
RH761747301These Analysts Revise Their Forecasts On RH Following Q2 Results2026-09-11T17:50:05.893000+00:00-4downBeat earnings but missed revenue; guidance cut despite stock rally
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (12)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
ORCLOracle CorpTechnology150.28-1.7478233006.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 51", "ATR 5.2%"]2.44
ALKTAlkami Technology IncTechnology20.517.613315517.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.2%"]2.08
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology567.2911.9814345508.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.9%"]1.91
HPEHewlett Packard Enterprise CoTechnology62.0912.4438138697.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 5.7%"]1.8
LFSTLifeStance Health Group IncHealthcare12.97-0.237047037.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.5%"]1.72
YPFYPF ADREnergy55.55-0.912281049.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 3.5%"]1.68
DKDelek US Holdings IncEnergy76.11.622365614.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.3%"]1.66
KRKroger CoConsumer Defensive58.492.712241922.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 2.6%", "Earnings 9/11"]1.65
GMEGamestop CorpConsumer Cyclical21.153.739761407.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 3.0%"]1.64
BMNRBitMine Immersion Technologies IncFinancial25.033.4362482159.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 6.6%"]1.63
AVTAvnet IncTechnology99.637.161884335.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.5%"]1.56
MLYSMineralys Therapeutics IncHealthcare28.2-3.751723978.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 5.3%"]1.54
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
KHCKraft Heinz CoConsumer Defensive24.60.86123608823.0["RelVol 8.4\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.8%"]8.36
TENBTenable Holdings IncTechnology30.11-5.9917046532.0["RelVol 4.7\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 7.0%"]4.65
INGMIngram Micro Holding CorpTechnology27.554.475162599.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 3.8%"]3.9
AXGNAxogen IncHealthcare42.160.743477561.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 6.0%"]2.77
KIMKimco Realty CorpReal Estate23.19-0.4312969923.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 1.6%"]2.65
AVAVAeroVironment IncIndustrials146.71-0.244587302.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 6.4%"]2.53
OKLOOklo IncUtilities36.22-9.1822307944.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 8.0%"]2.33
KVUEKenvue IncConsumer Defensive17.78-0.0646691109.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.1%"]2.2
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters IncConsumer Cyclical15.023.3711357765.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 5.4%"]2.14
BKVBKV CorpEnergy24.23-2.922573761.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 4.8%"]2.0
BTIBritish American Tobacco Plc ADRConsumer Defensive55.240.699084403.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 1.9%"]2.0
RELXRELX Plc ADRIndustrials33.8-0.065008871.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.6%"]1.96
MAIRMadison Air Solutions CorpIndustrials25.211.24887546.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.8%"]1.94
DRHDiamondrock Hospitality CoReal Estate12.20.164807641.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.5%"]1.92
KBHKB HomeConsumer Cyclical49.162.952124832.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.6%"]1.86
CPRTCopart IncIndustrials29.95-2.621846307.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 4.0%"]1.85
MMacy's IncConsumer Cyclical22.087.7110222370.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 4.2%"]1.82
RYAAYRyanair Holdings Plc ADRIndustrials53.81.512442071.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.4%"]1.82
LEGNLegend Biotech Corp ADRHealthcare18.64-2.874273637.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.5%"]1.81
SLSSELLAS Life Sciences Group IncHealthcare11.55-14.4214521277.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 10.1%"]1.77
ADBEAdobe IncTechnology252.231.3710724331.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.3%"]1.71
AADXApplied Aerospace & Defense IncIndustrials12.25.722159635.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 8.8%"]1.64
VMRKVivmark ResidentialReal Estate65.540.86488642.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 1.9%"]1.58
EXRExtra Space Storage IncReal Estate137.640.871815510.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 1.9%"]1.57
ETREntergy CorpUtilities105.33-0.384179374.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 1.9%"]1.55
SNSharkNinja IncConsumer Cyclical160.8-1.092544585.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.1%"]1.53
OCTVOctave Intelligence PlcTechnology17.732.782629639.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.9%"]1.52
AIGAmerican International Group IncFinancial75.330.45635394.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 1.8%"]1.52
CNMCore & Main IncIndustrials40.62-0.563648485.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.4%"]1.51
NVSTEnvista Holdings CorpHealthcare25.55-1.243987096.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.2%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (99)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.7655860349139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.2% 3m", "Signal live 852d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.1052631578958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.3% 3m", "Signal live 214d"]
VISTVista Energy S.A.B. de C.V. American Depositary Shares each representing one series A share with no par valueEnergy91.401273885358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +22.2% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary82.0189274447959["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.2977099236649["AI Score 9/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +20.9% 3m", "Signal live 302d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1237d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.7517564402818["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.0% 3m", "Signal live 467d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.743431221028["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 697d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.099841521394999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 1312d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials76.138828633405998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 511d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.0869565217398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 947d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.9638205499288["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.4% 3m", "Signal live 741d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 974d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 455d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.832684824903018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1078d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.3532934131748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 1048d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.289902280130018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 350d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.2580037664789["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 581d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 455d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.8132387706869["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials72.621809744789["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFTotal Market72.549019607843018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 439d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.4018475750588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.4% 3m", "Signal live 916d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.2705961152049["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1533d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 670d"]
SPDWState Street SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETFTotal Market71.8072289156638["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 450d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.6723549488059["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.1% 3m", "Signal live 343d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.368861024033018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1007d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme71.0102489019038["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.3% 3m", "Signal live 1413d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.9371293001198["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 883d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.9163346613558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 552d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.819672131148018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 355d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.7234042553198["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1225d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.0431034482769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 978d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 744d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.4656488549629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1098d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.1406259["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.4% 3m", "Signal live 1074d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.01893287435510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 631d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 511d"]
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETFTotal Market68.4322033898318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.3901292596939910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 897d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.3804627249369["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.8961748633889["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 782d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.6496097137910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1203d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.6130389064148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.3706441393888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.3163418290858["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1361d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities67.307692307692019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +8.0% 3m", "Signal live 310d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.2839506172848["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +23.4% 3m", "Signal live 212d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.1610169491539["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 982d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap67.0772676371789["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 932d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.9781931464178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 690d"]
MWAMUELLER WATER PRODUCTS Common StockIndustrials66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 650d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.7506297229228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 447d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.631243358129999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5344964314049["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1311d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.5312753858659["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1274d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 933d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.16161616161610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 842d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 580d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.700483091786999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.3% 3m", "Signal live 464d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.6765676567660110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.4241645244229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 828d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 404d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary64.8936170212779["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +13.3% 3m", "Signal live 313d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.8214285714299["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 1170d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.8087431693998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 965d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.75972540045810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 924d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities64.573991031398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +10.7% 3m", "Signal live 714d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.4325290437898["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1167d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1355d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology64.3258426966298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +15.7% 3m", "Signal live 406d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.2355008787359["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 1182d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.2285714285718["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 925d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.1447368421059["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 658d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.08450704225410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 760d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.7971698113218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 897d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary63.6486486486499["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 789d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.603385731569["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 877d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy63.5499207606979["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 719d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.4320735444329968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.4170854271368["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1045d"]
GLWCorning Incorporated Common StockIndustrials63.3649932157398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +7.0% 3m", "Signal live 768d"]
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company Inc. Common StockUtilities63.3630289532298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 948d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.2492113564670110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
SMTCSemtech Corporation Common StockTechnology63.1513647642688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 820d"]
SCCOSouthern Copper Corporation Common StockBasic Materials63.1233595800519969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 812d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.812089356118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 798d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.73849607182910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 941d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.6131953428200069["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.4489795918369958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFHigh Dividend Yield61.8942731277529968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 938d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.81533646322410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 689d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.5120274914090110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.386138613860998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 857d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (39)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.3258426966291["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.0% 3m", "Signal live 380d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.1025641025643["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 362d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.435797665371["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.6% 3m", "Signal live 287d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.9277108433733["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -22.5% 3m", "Signal live 282d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.069767441862["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 773d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.2068965517242["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 775d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.31252["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.3% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.4604316546763["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.7% 3m", "Signal live 324d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.0338983050851["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 286d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap71.391752577323["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.2% 3m", "Signal live 414d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap71.1340206185573["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.0% 3m", "Signal live 414d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658362["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 320d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance69.1566265060241["AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +7.4% 3m", "Signal live 465d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
BXSLBlackstone Secured Lending Fund Common Shares of Beneficial InterestFinance68.874172185433["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 200d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 313d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology67.9640718562873["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.2% 3m", "Signal live 375d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology67.729831144465013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.1% 3m", "Signal live 576d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 295d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.9260700389111["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 564d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.727941176470993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.1% 3m", "Signal live 594d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 837d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 512d"]
BITOProShares Bitcoin ETFLong Btc Short Usd63.6612021857923["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -4.5% 3m", "Signal live 404d"]
HOODRobinhood Markets Inc. Class A Common StockFinance63.3522727272733["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -10.2% 3m", "Signal live 395d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.2450331125833["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.8% 3m", "Signal live 334d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy63.043478260873["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.6% 3m", "Signal live 520d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.0208333333332["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 434d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology62.660944206008992["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.6% 3m", "Signal live 283d"]
CARGCarGurus Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology62.53["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -7.5% 3m", "Signal live 529d"]
YOUClear Secure Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology62.4217118997913["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 481d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.9302949061661["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 396d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology61.5720524017473["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 272d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 345d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.2349914236710053["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -5.7% 3m", "Signal live 632d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology60.6927710843370043["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 714d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.2409638554223["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (55)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CRCLONGretest56.25
16CRCLONGarmed56.25
2CASYSHORTretest627.64
3RCLSHORTretest259.01
4AJGSHORTretest243.31
5DPZSHORTretest317.3
6BBIOSHORTretest72.5
7QCOMLONGretest176.88
8VSXYSHORTretest73.39
9MEDPSHORTbroken583.16
10BSHORTbroken43.46
11UBERSHORTbroken72.56
12TTWOSHORTbroken216.96
13PHSHORTbroken934.34
14KMBSHORTbroken98.48
15SHWSHORTbroken317.44
1EMELONGreaction748.33
2OMCLONGreaction79.45
3TELLONGreaction204.63
4NUELONGreaction255.46
5NOWLONGreaction131.17
6ETNSHORTreaction409.15
7EVRGSHORTreaction81.36
8FESHORTreaction46.25
9BNYLONGreaction162.59
10SAIASHORTreaction346
11CILONGreaction280.91
12NRGSHORTreaction111.65
13XELSHORTreaction75.41
14CMSSHORTreaction67.68
15ESESHORTreaction267.26
16DSHORTreaction65.05
17WECSHORTreaction105.35
18MODSHORTreaction179.26
19IDASHORTreaction135.45
20NJRSHORTreaction53.34
1ELVLONGtriggered416.54
2BPLONGtriggered46.08
3CLMTLONGtriggered56.44
4CVILONGtriggered48.6
5DVNLONGtriggered50.02
6GRDNLONGarmed43.83
7RBLXLONGarmed44.88
8ADMLONGarmed86.91
9APALONGarmed44.53
10AWKLONGarmed139.84
11BGLONGarmed124.59
12CFLONGarmed135.11
13CHRDLONGarmed151.82
14CNQLONGarmed50.8
15COPLONGarmed137.04
17CVELONGarmed33.34
18DINOLONGarmed107.72
19DKLONGarmed74.89
20EPDLONGarmed39.33
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.