Taken 2026-09-11T14:07:43.303916+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1VLOEnergy392.175.9
2PSXEnergy262.50571.5
3PARREnergy86.4470.5
4HPETechnology59.467.4
5TIGOTelecommunications96.51566.9
6UMCTechnology22.5863.8
7DOCUTechnology66.03562.6
8MUREnergy38.2670.2
9DINOEnergy111.4269.5
10MPCEnergy402.650168.8
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1HYMCBasic Materials22.3894.5
2SUIReal Estate115.1787.7
3HHHReal Estate61.7885.8
4ELSReal Estate60.6684.7
5HLTConsumer Discretionary306.3283.5
6LPXBasic Materials65.5181.9
7CTRIUtilities20.579.5
8IONSHealth Care55.450879.3
9YUMConsumer Discretionary142.2976.3
10MZTIConsumer Staples100.71575.8
Auto Screener - Divergence (3)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1BIDUTechnologybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE37.8
2INTUTechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE32.1
3IRENFinancebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-26.0
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
SMR261737031UBS Downgrades NuScale Power to Sell, Lowers Price Target to $62026-09-11T12:52:43.409000+00:00-8downDowngrade to Sell with 40% price target cut signals material negative outlook
XNCR161739503Barclays Maintains Overweight on Xencor, Raises Price Target to $352026-09-11T13:56:02.372000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 30%; maintains positive rating supports upside
WHR161739180B of A Securities Maintains Underperform on Whirlpool, Lowers Price Target to $312026-09-11T13:50:04.904000+00:00-6downAnalyst cuts price target 18%, maintains negative rating. Material headwind.
RH561739129B of A Securities Maintains Underperform on RH, Lowers Price Target to $1142026-09-11T13:49:04.285000+00:00-6downMaintained underperform rating but significant price target cut signals deterioration
MNPR161739082Barclays Maintains Overweight on Monopar Therapeutics, Raises Price Target to $1452026-09-11T13:48:31.072000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 13%, maintains positive stance
TRUG261739035TruGolf Stock Surges Friday: What's Happening?2026-09-11T13:47:44.893000+00:006upAcquisition milestone achieved; positive operational progress on pending deal.
LAES161738333SEALSQ H1 EPS $(0.13) Misses $(0.05) Estimate, Sales $11.151M Miss $12.900M Estimate2026-09-11T13:39:07.448000+00:00-6downMiss on EPS and revenue; larger loss than expected; negative guidance signal
AENT261737118CORRECTION: Alliance Entertainment Q4 Adj. EPS $0.13 Beats $0.06 Estimate, Sales $268.100M Beat $234.971M Estimate2026-09-11T12:58:09.241000+00:006upStrong EPS beat, significant revenue beat, sequential EPS growth
CHWY161736216JP Morgan Downgrades Chewy to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $242026-09-11T12:18:12.684000+00:00-6downDowngrade and 17% price target cut signals near-term headwinds.
COMP161733426Compass CEO Warns Housing Market Is Splitting Apart as 42% of Homes See Price Cuts, Highest in Nearly a Decade: 'There's Not One Market'2026-09-11T09:54:32.936000+00:00-6downMarket deterioration signals headwind for real estate brokerage revenues
JAZZ161740008UBS Maintains Buy on Jazz Pharmaceuticals, Raises Price Target to $3372026-09-11T14:06:22.190000+00:004upAnalyst maintains Buy, raises price target 7%, mild positive signal
ORCL961739498These Analysts Revise Their Forecasts On Oracle After Q1 Results2026-09-11T13:55:57.086000+00:004upBeat estimates and raised guidance; modest positive but share reaction already priced in.
UAL161739409Barclays Maintains Overweight on United Airlines Holdings, Lowers Price Target to $1602026-09-11T13:54:03.966000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target 8.6%, mildly negative.
OMDA361739158Barclays Maintains Overweight on Omada Health, Raises Price Target to $272026-09-11T13:49:43.409000+00:004upAnalyst raises target, maintains positive stance. Modest positive signal.
LEGN161739016Barclays Maintains Overweight on Legend Biotech, Lowers Price Target to $742026-09-11T13:47:23.033000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains bullish stance but cuts price target 5%
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (21)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
ORCLOracle CorpTechnology156.412.2718898747.0["RelVol 7.2\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 4.8%"]7.22
GMEGamestop CorpConsumer Cyclical21.063.31878310.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 3.0%"]3.87
AEHRAehr Test SystemsTechnology99.436.0654997.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 9.9%"]3.01
KRKroger CoConsumer Defensive57.921.71769843.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 2.5%", "Earnings 9/11"]2.92
AVTAvnet IncTechnology96.273.55249611.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.3%"]2.53
TTETotalEnergies SEEnergy91.16-0.08337551.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 1.7%"]2.49
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology542.397.061520668.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 5.8%"]2.48
VETVermilion Energy IncEnergy13.17-1.64264662.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.3%"]2.25
BEBloom Energy CorpIndustrials275.256.492523340.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 6.9%"]2.06
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology309.35.5996424.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 7.3%"]2.03
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Co Ltd ADRBasic Materials21.04.04572109.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 4.2%"]1.95
AGFirst Majestic Silver CorpBasic Materials20.662.531635382.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 4.8%"]1.87
CNCCentene CorpHealthcare65.480.12732433.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 51", "ATR 3.5%"]1.87
AAPLApple IncTechnology333.622.167931024.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 2.4%"]1.81
SHELShell Plc ADREnergy96.20.25942263.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 70", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.5%"]1.78
BMNRBitMine Immersion Technologies IncFinancial24.892.835565153.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 6.0%"]1.77
SNDKSandisk CorpTechnology1646.48-2.721877746.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 7.1%"]1.65
NBISNebius Group NVTechnology228.230.052719419.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 7.7%"]1.59
TERTeradyne IncTechnology382.153.23496953.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 5.6%"]1.58
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial11.474.132018539.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 9.0%"]1.53
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology131.972.652904136.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.1%"]1.53
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (19)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
TENBTenable Holdings IncTechnology31.23-2.56776587.0["RelVol 22.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 6.5%"]22.65
OKLOOklo IncUtilities37.13-6.93898824.0["RelVol 5.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 7.7%"]4.99
ADBEAdobe IncTechnology243.59-2.112231847.0["RelVol 4.4\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.3%"]4.37
AVAVAeroVironment IncIndustrials142.77-2.92533710.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 6.3%"]3.6
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities15.34-2.481178551.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 12.5%"]3.34
RELXRELX Plc ADRIndustrials33.5-0.96640637.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.6%"]3.07
BTIBritish American Tobacco Plc ADRConsumer Defensive55.691.521118701.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 1.9%"]3.01
NVSNovartis AG ADRHealthcare138.510.75440278.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.1%"]2.63
USARUSA Rare Earth IncBasic Materials15.8-1.532557109.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 7.4%"]2.51
RYAAYRyanair Holdings Plc ADRIndustrials53.651.23236718.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.4%"]2.16
NVONovo Nordisk ADRHealthcare43.03-2.241916588.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.0%"]2.03
XEX-Energy IncIndustrials15.19-4.08922000.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 10.7%"]1.98
UPSTUpstart Holdings IncFinancial25.581.9673739.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.7%"]1.9
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters IncConsumer Cyclical14.811.92771641.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.3%"]1.78
LULULululemon Athletica IncConsumer Cyclical98.091.25613833.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 5.4%"]1.77
IONQIonQ IncTechnology36.46-1.032937538.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 6.9%"]1.71
MPMP Materials CorpBasic Materials50.81-0.99807486.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.9%"]1.71
UALUnited Airlines Holdings IncIndustrials109.652.97535991.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 3.4%"]1.53
BILIBilibili Inc ADRCommunication Services15.520.29331956.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.5%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (90)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials93.8826466916359["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.3% 3m", "Signal live 851d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.0634920634928["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.3% 3m", "Signal live 213d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.9905213270149["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 683d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.2260536398479["AI Score 9/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +21.0% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1236d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.708978328172998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 696d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.6995305164328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.0% 3m", "Signal live 466d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.160983346550018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1311d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials76.304347826087018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 510d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.0609357997828["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.927536231883999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.4% 3m", "Signal live 740d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 973d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 454d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.807205452775018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1077d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.4265734265738["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 1047d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.207547169811018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 580d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.202614379084998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 349d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials72.790697674419019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 480d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.7488151658778["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.4855491329488["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +7.4% 3m", "Signal live 915d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.2520107238619["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1532d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 669d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.5753424657539["AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +17.1% 3m", "Signal live 342d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.3389121338918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1006d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme70.9890109890118["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1412d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.902612826602998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 882d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.858283433133998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 551d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.7236842105268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 354d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.6984667802398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1224d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.1186623516729["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 977d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 743d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.46564885496210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1097d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.2082111436959["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.4% 3m", "Signal live 1073d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.9655172413799["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 630d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 510d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.3529411764719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 896d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.3397683397689["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 827d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.132942326490998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1040d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.8522571819439["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 526d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.62152777777810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1202d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.578947368421018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities67.5675675675689["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.1% 3m", "Signal live 309d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.4418604651169["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 996d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.2322375397679["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 981d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.0826833073328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 689d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care67.0807453416158["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +23.4% 3m", "Signal live 211d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap67.040358744395019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 931d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.702127659573999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 990d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 446d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.58536585365910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1273d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.5079365079379["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1310d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 932d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.11883691529710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 841d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 579d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.63876651982410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 958d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.6174334140449["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.3% 3m", "Signal live 463d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.3796653796658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 827d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 403d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 370d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary64.8936170212779["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +13.3% 3m", "Signal live 312d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.8793565683659["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 1169d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.770240700218998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 964d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.71935853379210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities64.6706586826358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +10.7% 3m", "Signal live 713d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology64.507042253520998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +15.8% 3m", "Signal live 405d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.4007155635068["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1166d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1354d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.302059496567998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 924d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.25041186161410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 657d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.2355008787359["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 1181d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials64.03385049365310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.1% 3m", "Signal live 759d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.7544273907918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 896d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary63.7347767253048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 788d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.5593220338989["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 876d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy63.4920634920639["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 680d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 718d"]
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company Inc. Common StockUtilities63.4336677814939958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 947d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.4320735444329968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.3802816901410048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1044d"]
GLWCorning Incorporated Common StockIndustrials63.3649932157398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +7.0% 3m", "Signal live 767d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.1911532385479["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 683d"]
SMTCSemtech Corporation Common StockTechnology63.1513647642688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 819d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.69662921348310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 940d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.56476683937810["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.75548589341699610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.46788990825710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.33828996282510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 856d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (41)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.2957746478872["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.1% 3m", "Signal live 379d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market89.0675241157561["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 361d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary88.0503144654091["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -43.8% 3m", "Signal live 209d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.3752["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.7% 3m", "Signal live 286d"]
TSLZETF Opportunities Trust T-Rex 2X Inverse Tesla Daily Target ETConsumer Discretionary81.8548387096773["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha -22.5% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap79.0410958904112["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 772d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.176795580110012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 774d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology75.6476683937823["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 220d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.2351097178682["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.3% 3m", "Signal live 368d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.3682310469313["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.7% 3m", "Signal live 323d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials72.0338983050851["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -24.1% 3m", "Signal live 285d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 319d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance69.323671497585011["AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 464d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 312d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 374d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology67.8571428571433["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.2% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 294d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.9260700389111["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 563d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples66.8508287292823["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 593d"]
MTCHMatch Group Inc. Common StockTechnology66.762177650433["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 379d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 836d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
BITOProShares Bitcoin ETFLong Btc Short Usd63.8356164383563["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -4.5% 3m", "Signal live 403d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 511d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.4551495016613["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 333d"]
HOODRobinhood Markets Inc. Class A Common StockFinance63.3522727272733["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -10.2% 3m", "Signal live 394d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 371d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy62.9702970297030051["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.6% 3m", "Signal live 519d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology62.9310344827589961["AI Score 1/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.8% 3m", "Signal live 282d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.9242819843339942["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 433d"]
CARGCarGurus Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology62.53["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -7.5% 3m", "Signal live 528d"]
YOUClear Secure Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology62.343096234313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.0% 3m", "Signal live 480d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology61.8421052631583["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.4% 3m", "Signal live 271d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.8279569892472["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 395d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 344d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.3402061855670063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -5.8% 3m", "Signal live 631d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology60.784313725493["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 713d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.4229607250763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A Common StockConsumer Staples60.1374570446743["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 336d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (55)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1CRCLONGretest56.25
15CRCLONGarmed56.25
2CASYSHORTretest627.64
3RCLSHORTretest259.01
4AJGSHORTretest243.31
5DPZSHORTretest317.3
6BBIOSHORTretest72.5
7QCOMLONGretest176.88
8VSXYSHORTretest73.39
9MEDPSHORTbroken583.16
10BSHORTbroken43.46
11UBERSHORTbroken72.56
12TTWOSHORTbroken216.96
13PHSHORTbroken934.34
14KMBSHORTbroken98.48
15SHWSHORTbroken317.44
1EMELONGreaction748.33
2OMCLONGreaction79.45
3TELLONGreaction204.63
4NUELONGreaction255.46
5NOWLONGreaction131.17
6ETNSHORTreaction409.15
7EVRGSHORTreaction81.36
8FESHORTreaction46.25
9BNYLONGreaction162.59
10SAIASHORTreaction346
11CILONGreaction280.91
12NRGSHORTreaction111.65
13XELSHORTreaction75.41
14CMSSHORTreaction67.68
15ESESHORTreaction267.26
16DSHORTreaction65.05
17WECSHORTreaction105.35
18MODSHORTreaction179.26
19IDASHORTreaction135.45
20NJRSHORTreaction53.34
1ELVLONGtriggered416.54
2GRDNLONGtriggered43.83
3CLMTLONGtriggered56.44
4CVILONGtriggered48.6
5RBLXLONGarmed44.88
6ADMLONGarmed86.91
7APALONGarmed44.53
8AWKLONGarmed139.84
9BGLONGarmed124.59
10BPLONGarmed46.08
11CFLONGarmed135.11
12CHRDLONGarmed151.82
13CNQLONGarmed50.8
14COPLONGarmed137.04
16CVELONGarmed33.34
17DINOLONGarmed107.72
18DKLONGarmed74.89
19DVNLONGarmed50.02
20EPDLONGarmed39.33
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.