Taken 2026-09-09T14:27:00.976425+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1QCOMTechnology178.30579.4
2UMCTechnology22.431670.4
3SMTCTechnology167.4670.3
4HPETechnology56.72564.4
5SMCITechnology39.9164.1
6SWKSTechnology75.94562.6
7VEEVTechnology262.34561.7
8MSTRTechnology136.2860.7
9APHTechnology81.5157.9
10HPQTechnology32.0156.9
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1UPSTFinance26.46587.0
2HIMSHealth Care27.38586.8
3STZConsumer Staples121.832584.6
4CLXConsumer Discretionary89.8583.8
5ELSReal Estate61.682.6
6GMEDHealth Care75.1781.3
7BNReal Estate38.88579.8
8HLTConsumer Discretionary303.1000179.5
9EXRReal Estate138.06577.7
10NOCIndustrials519.7600177.5
Auto Screener - Divergence (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
CHYM661688928These Analysts Revise Their Forecasts On Chime Financial2026-09-09T14:23:08.755000+00:008upMajor acquisition, new bank launch, strong guidance, analyst upgrades
WAT161686043UBS Upgrades Waters to Buy, Raises Price Target to $4902026-09-09T13:35:50.719000+00:008upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with 30% price target increase signals confidence
TTAN861685912ServiceTitan Analysts Slash Their Forecasts After Q2 Earnings2026-09-09T13:31:22.626000+00:00-8downQ3 guidance miss with broad analyst downgrades, material negative catalyst
ILMN161685771UBS Upgrades Illumina to Buy, Raises Price Target to $2602026-09-09T13:28:25.112000+00:008upMaterial analyst upgrade with doubled price target signals strong positive outlook
SGMT261685038Barclays Upgrades Sagimet Biosciences to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $182026-09-09T13:10:20.642000+00:008upMajor analyst upgrade with 125% price target increase signals strong confidence
FTK261688966Flotek Industries shares are trading higher after the company raised its FY2026 sales guidance above estimates.2026-09-09T14:23:57.630000+00:006upRaised full-year guidance above estimates signals strengthening business
UFG361688771Uni-Fuels shares are trading higher after the company reported strong H1 financial results and raised its FY26 sales guidance above analyst estimates.2026-09-09T14:19:59.186000+00:006upStrong H1 results, guidance raise above estimates. Material positive.
VMC161688080Wells Fargo Downgrades Vulcan Materials to Underweight, Lowers Price Target to $2542026-09-09T14:08:08.597000+00:00-6downDowngrade to Underweight with 17% price target cut signals weakness
MLM161688003Wells Fargo Upgrades Martin Marietta Materials to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $6092026-09-09T14:06:25.830000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with raised target, modest positive catalyst
EXP161687743Wells Fargo Downgrades Eagle Materials to Equal-Weight, Lowers Price Target to $1962026-09-09T14:02:53.656000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with 15% price target cut signals near-term weakness
LULU261687585Lululemon Athletica shares are trading lower after BMO Capital initiated coverage on the stock with an Underperform rating and announced a $70 price target.2026-09-09T14:00:47.137000+00:00-6downNew sell-side initiation with Underperform rating and $70 target implies downside
AMRZ161687477Wells Fargo Downgrades Amrize to Equal-Weight, Lowers Price Target to $442026-09-09T13:59:17.447000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade and 20% price target cut signals negative momentum
CAL661685678Caleres shares are trading higher after the company reported better-than-expected Q2 financial results and raised its FY26 EPS guidance.2026-09-09T13:26:17.337000+00:006upBetter-than-expected earnings and raised FY26 guidance are positive signals.
INNV261685481InnovAge Holding shares are trading higher after the company reported better-than-expected Q4 sales results and issued FY27 sales guidance above estimates. Also, Keybanc maintained an Overweight rating on the stock and raised its price target from $13 to $14.2026-09-09T13:20:43.138000+00:006upBetter-than-expected Q4 results, raised guidance, analyst upgrades target.
WLK161684902BMO Capital Downgrades Westlake to Market Perform, Lowers Price Target to $822026-09-09T13:06:44.251000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with 15% price target cut signals weakness ahead.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (31)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
XPXP IncFinancial19.25-3.736048960.0["RelVol 6.0\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 3.7%"]6.02
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings IncIndustrials75.258.555396299.0["RelVol 6.0\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 4.3%", "Earnings 9/9"]6.01
ASOAcademy Sports and Outdoors IncConsumer Cyclical48.58.481507142.0["RelVol 4.9\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.9%", "Earnings 9/9"]4.94
VALEVale SA ADRBasic Materials15.44-0.817112954.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 2.9%"]3.69
METAMeta Platforms IncCommunication Services641.454.5611758947.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 3.3%"]3.49
LFSTLifeStance Health Group IncHealthcare12.65-1.212550825.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.6%"]3.49
CHYMChime Financial IncTechnology34.356.334452115.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.4%"]3.36
NEOGNeogen CorpHealthcare12.11.851188469.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 3.6%"]3.2
CMPSCompass Pathways Plc ADRHealthcare14.966.551617475.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 63", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.1%"]2.56
ZIMZim Integrated Shipping Services LtdIndustrials29.85-0.77698781.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.2%"]2.54
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial12.313.196556602.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 8.7%"]2.19
EXKEndeavour Silver CorpBasic Materials11.261.173025152.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 5.2%"]2.11
RAMPLiveRamp Holdings IncTechnology37.750.03408566.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 52", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.3%"]2.1
SRPTSarepta Therapeutics IncHealthcare22.768.691288394.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 6.3%"]2.01
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies CorpIndustrials150.12-2.1938792587.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 5.0%"]1.84
AMAntero Midstream CorpEnergy23.050.63821673.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 2.1%"]1.84
AXTIAXT IncTechnology69.930.523548098.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 11.3%"]1.8
NOKNokia Corp ADRTechnology10.872.0729887213.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.4%"]1.8
VGVenture Global IncEnergy15.354.214838904.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 4.4%"]1.79
SEISolaris Energy Infrastructure IncEnergy65.822.92965029.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 6.3%"]1.78
PAAPlains All American Pipeline LPEnergy26.00.15817148.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.7%"]1.78
EQNREquinor ASA ADREnergy45.023.761160759.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.6%"]1.76
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology555.994.142500356.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.6%"]1.74
SKHYSK Hynix Inc ADRTechnology193.954.5310791987.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.3%"]1.71
AMDAdvanced Micro Devices IncTechnology520.182.868436469.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.5%"]1.71
SGISomnigroup International IncConsumer Cyclical69.660.14986111.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.6%"]1.7
FIGRFigure Technology Solutions IncFinancial39.382.921244630.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 6.5%"]1.61
NETCloudflare IncTechnology306.07.631033839.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 5.4%"]1.59
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Co Ltd ADRBasic Materials20.853.041087133.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 4.3%"]1.57
BBVABanco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA ADRFinancial28.99-1.02441221.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 57", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.4%"]1.52
INSMInsmed IncHealthcare125.660.62924144.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.9%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (40)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
INGMIngram Micro Holding CorpTechnology26.82-5.512573987.0["RelVol 11.5\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.8%"]11.48
BRZEBraze IncTechnology25.58-15.613250416.0["RelVol 7.0\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 7.4%"]7.02
AMBAAmbarella IncTechnology70.3510.821561238.0["RelVol 4.8\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 6.5%"]4.82
LULULululemon Athletica IncConsumer Cyclical99.19-3.883678716.0["RelVol 4.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 5.8%"]4.74
CHWYChewy IncConsumer Cyclical21.34-8.275933413.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 5.0%", "Earnings 9/9"]3.62
CNMCore & Main IncIndustrials42.4-3.771339977.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.3%", "Earnings 9/9"]3.01
UNHUnitedhealth Group IncHealthcare384.42-4.12812799.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.7%"]2.78
XEX-Energy IncIndustrials17.8-7.082886825.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 9.4%"]2.75
XYLXylem IncIndustrials107.15-1.52879310.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.7%"]2.43
BILIBilibili Inc ADRCommunication Services15.87-2.041219116.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.7%"]2.41
RKLBRocket Lab CorpIndustrials64.59-1.949604213.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 6.1%"]2.32
EXPEExpedia Group IncConsumer Cyclical271.08-1.27685360.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.8%"]2.25
NKENike IncConsumer Cyclical37.69-1.0910561015.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.9%"]2.22
IONQIonQ IncTechnology38.4-5.138664762.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 7.1%"]2.16
TNGXTango Therapeutics IncHealthcare24.055.951355086.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 6.2%"]2.13
AVAVAeroVironment IncIndustrials143.16-3.78645849.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 5.8%", "Earnings 9/9"]2.1
NVSNovartis AG ADRHealthcare138.820.82788386.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.3%"]2.09
HWMHowmet Aerospace IncIndustrials233.580.891137711.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 4.4%"]2.04
RCUSArcus Biosciences IncHealthcare28.6-1.59494141.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 4.3%"]2.01
GOOGLAlphabet IncCommunication Services330.24-2.410780459.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.5%"]1.9
UCTTUltra Clean Hldgs IncTechnology74.38-1.65464446.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 7.8%"]1.85
SYYSysco CorpConsumer Defensive81.722.351099020.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 2.0%"]1.81
SHOPShopify IncTechnology130.59-2.623002685.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 4.9%"]1.77
BTIBritish American Tobacco Plc ADRConsumer Defensive54.73-0.761451873.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 1.9%"]1.76
MACMacerich CoReal Estate23.34-1.021172742.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.5%"]1.74
ONONOn Holding AGConsumer Cyclical27.520.922030614.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 4.0%"]1.71
SNNSmith & Nephew plc ADRHealthcare27.78-0.3521711.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.3%"]1.68
BIRKBirkenstock Holding PlcConsumer Cyclical32.24-1.17719253.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 4.9%"]1.64
GOOGAlphabet IncCommunication Services327.64-2.316111119.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.4%"]1.61
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology171.412.182276933.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 10.4%"]1.59
LYFTLyft IncTechnology15.59-4.033564039.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.5%"]1.59
DDOGDatadog IncTechnology221.365.291388250.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 5.9%"]1.59
PGProcter & Gamble CoConsumer Defensive143.0-1.772684895.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 1.7%"]1.59
BUDAnheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV ADRConsumer Defensive78.05-2.11642524.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 1.8%"]1.58
GWREGuidewire Software IncTechnology146.86-1.9458541.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 7.4%"]1.56
CARTMaplebear IncConsumer Cyclical46.62-2.891208519.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.8%"]1.54
GEGE AerospaceIndustrials323.2-3.51201236.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.8%"]1.54
KLARKlarna Group plcFinancial14.09-1.191648125.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 5.5%"]1.53
BEAMBeam Therapeutics IncHealthcare25.96-3.25612402.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 6.7%"]1.52
AKAMAkamai Technologies IncTechnology109.813.981015454.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 4.6%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (95)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.09["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.3% 3m", "Signal live 850d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care92.021276595745018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.3% 3m", "Signal live 212d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.962025316455999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
VFLOVictoryShares Free Cash Flow ETFLarge Cap81.1816192560188["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha -0.1% 3m", "Signal live 460d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.1538461538469["AI Score 9/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +21.0% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1235d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.6744186046518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.647058823529018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.0% 3m", "Signal live 465d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.2222222222228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1310d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials76.4705882352948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.03485838788["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 945d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.891146589268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.4% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.7816764132558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1076d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.58["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.3459357277889["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 579d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.1147540983618["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 348d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials72.9603729603739["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.6840855106898["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.5694444444448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.2334004024149["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1531d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 668d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.477663230240999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 341d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.308900523568["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme70.96774193548410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1411d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.868014268727998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 881d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.88["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 550d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.758738277928["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1223d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.6270627062718["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 353d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.1943844492448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.46564885496210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.2759295499029["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.9655172413798["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.315665488819["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.2989690721659["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.1017612524468["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1039d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 525d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities67.8294573643419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.8082191780829["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.6802780191149["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1201d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.544783983148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 999d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.5132275132289["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.3036093418269["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 980d"]
VTVVanguard Morningstar Value ETFLarge Cap67.267267267266998["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1359d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.093235831818["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 597d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap67.0033670033678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.885676741138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 809d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care66.8758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +23.3% 3m", "Signal live 210d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.773162939297019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.639544344996019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1272d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.5822784810138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 445d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.4813343923759["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1309d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782619["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 931d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.11883691529710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 578d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.6008820286659910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 957d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.5339805825249["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.3% 3m", "Signal live 462d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.4639175257739["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 402d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary65.1245551601429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +13.4% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.9373881932029["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 1168d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities64.7676161919048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +10.8% 3m", "Signal live 712d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.731653888280018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 963d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology64.6892655367238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +15.9% 3m", "Signal live 404d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.67889908256910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1353d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.3757159221088["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.368845120858998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1165d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.35643564356410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.291996481979["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1180d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials63.98305084745810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.1% 3m", "Signal live 758d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary63.8211382113828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.5151515151529["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 875d"]
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company Inc. Common StockUtilities63.5044642857148["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 717d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy63.4340222575529["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.4320735444329968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
GLWCorning Incorporated Common StockIndustrials63.3649932157398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +7.0% 3m", "Signal live 766d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.3434038267880068["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1043d"]
SMTCSemtech Corporation Common StockTechnology63.1513647642688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 818d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.13291139240510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
SCCOSouthern Copper Corporation Common StockBasic Materials63.0263157894748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 810d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.69662921348310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 939d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.5162127107659["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.6954474097329910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.4236509758910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.2903225806458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 855d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (37)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.2351274787542["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.1% 3m", "Signal live 378d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9967637540452["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 360d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.8980891719751["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -44.0% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.251968503937011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.7% 3m", "Signal live 285d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.9835164835163["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 771d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.1163434903052["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 773d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology75.6476683937822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 219d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.0788643533123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
PRCHPorch Group Inc. Common StockTechnology74.6575342465752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.9% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials71.914893617021011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -23.9% 3m", "Signal live 284d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 318d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance69.6601941747571["AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +6.9% 3m", "Signal live 463d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 373d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.113207547169993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.3% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy67.956989247312012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.0979667282813["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 592d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.8615984405461["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 562d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 835d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.8795986622073["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 510d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695652["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
HOODRobinhood Markets Inc. Class A Common StockFinance63.3522727272733["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -10.2% 3m", "Signal live 393d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 370d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy62.8230616302192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.6% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.7296587926513["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 432d"]
CARGCarGurus Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology62.53["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -7.5% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.1145374449343["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.5% 3m", "Signal live 270d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.7250673854451["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 394d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.5517241379313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 630d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 343d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology60.9682299546139963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 712d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (54)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1HALLONGretest36.8
2RCLSHORTretest264.5
3BBIOSHORTretest74.76
4VSXYSHORTretest78.47
5QCOMLONGretest174.09
2QCOMLONGtriggered174.09
6AJGSHORTbroken251.45
7DPZSHORTbroken335.41
8ACGLSHORTbroken95.71
9CRCLONGbroken55.57
5CRCLONGtriggered55.57
10ICLRSHORTbroken158.34
11KMBSHORTbroken102.93
12PHSHORTbroken955.87
13TTWOSHORTbroken213.29
14SHWSHORTbroken326.09
1IONSLONGreaction56.71
2FIXLONGreaction1648.47
3CPLONGreaction91.13
4IONQSHORTreaction40.47
5UHSLONGreaction171.89
6RHPSHORTreaction120.66
7LRNSHORTreaction82.15
8MDLNSHORTreaction34.69
9BMNRLONGreaction24.77
10IOTLONGreaction40.15
11NRGSHORTreaction119.64
12TRUSHORTreaction77.65
13CNCSHORTreaction64.58
14MPLXLONGreaction59.83
15SAIASHORTreaction354.84
16NVMISHORTreaction377.11
17HONASHORTreaction155.42
18NXPISHORTreaction223.87
19TTSHORTreaction446
20SNOWLONGreaction335.5
1HUTLONGtriggered99.49
3VSTLONGtriggered151.72
4AMLONGtriggered22.9
6ALNYLONGarmed260.1
7BLLNLONGarmed99.06
8GLXYLONGarmed27.05
9ADLONGarmed38.46
10ADMLONGarmed84.5
11ASNDLONGarmed270.09
12ASSTLONGarmed27.16
13BGLONGarmed123.89
14BKVLONGarmed26.76
15CEGLONGarmed299.05
16COPLONGarmed135.04
17CVELONGarmed33.19
18CXWLONGarmed35.05
19DINOLONGarmed108.31
20FROLONGarmed46.62
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.