Taken 2026-09-09T11:06:42.386922+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1QCOMTechnology174.0982.3
2SMTCTechnology162.6276.1
3UMCTechnology21.8270.6
4SMCITechnology40.2666.4
5MSTRTechnology136.5263.2
6SWKSTechnology75.3862.8
7HPETechnology56.04562.2
8VEEVTechnology264.8461.7
9APHTechnology81.7659.7
10RBLXTechnology44.8256.1
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1LINEReal Estate37.8894.8
2HIMSHealth Care28.1788.2
3STZConsumer Staples120.9887.3
4CLXConsumer Discretionary91.687.0
5ELSReal Estate61.8385.3
6MARConsumer Discretionary328.7985.1
7GMEDHealth Care75.0485.0
8BNReal Estate39.2783.6
9CASYConsumer Discretionary733.4982.0
10MZTIConsumer Staples104.0381.0
Auto Screener - Divergence (6)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1CRWVTechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-56.1
2NBISTechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-54.8
3IRENFinancebearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-46.7
4AXTITechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-29.9
5DASHConsumer DiscretionarybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE25.3
6BEEnergybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-24.4
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
LEU161680456Centrus Energy Enters Multi-Year Contract With Radiant To Supply High-Assay, Low-Enriched Uranium For Multiple Kaleidos Microreactors2026-09-09T10:55:26.241000+00:008upMaterial long-term contract for strategic HALEU fuel supply
BKR161680427Baker Hughes Raises FY2026 Sales Guidance from $26.200B-$28.300B to $28.500B-$30.300B vs $27.628B Est2026-09-09T10:53:05.121000+00:008upMaterial guidance raise well above consensus; strong demand signal
CAL561680324Caleres Sees Q3 Adj EPS $0.62-$0.70 vs $0.83 Est2026-09-09T10:47:57.763000+00:00-8downQ3 EPS guidance materially below consensus; significant earnings miss signal
CMPS161680056Compass Pathways Shares Topline 52-week Results (Part C) From Its Phase 3 COMP005 Trial Of Comp360 For Treatment-Resistant Depression, Showing Additional Benefit Extending Durability Out To 1 Year2026-09-09T10:37:22.517000+00:008upPhase 3 positive results with durable 1-year benefit for TRD treatment
DECK161679953BMO Capital Initiates Coverage On Deckers Outdoor with Underperform Rating, Announces Price Target of $702026-09-09T10:34:22.067000+00:00-8downMajor bank initiates underperform with $70 target; material negative catalyst
AVEX161679673AEVEX Receives $20.5M In New U.S. Government Awards For One‑Way Attack System Capabilities2026-09-09T10:16:19.332000+00:008upMaterial new $20.5M government contract for core defense capabilities
PC161678079Premium Catering Falls Out Of NASDAQ Compliance Over Delayed 2026 Interim Report, Has 60 Days To Respond2026-09-09T08:18:59.034000+00:00-8downNASDAQ delisting risk from regulatory non-compliance is material negative
IRD161680810Opus Genetics Announces Results From Low-Dose Cohort 1 Of BIRD-1, Ongoing Phase 1/2 Clinical Trial Evaluating Opgx-BEST1 Showing Favorable Safety, Tolerability Profile With No Serious Adverse Events Or Dose-Limiting Toxicities Observed2026-09-09T11:05:27.836000+00:006upPositive Phase 1/2 safety data with clinical improvement signals
ODD261680769ODDITY Tech Sees Q3 Sales $140.505M vs $122.639M Est2026-09-09T11:04:50.801000+00:006upQ3 revenue beat 14.6% above estimates is material positive
FTK161680032Flotek Industries Raises FY2026 Sales Guidance from $340.000M-$350.000M to $360.000M-$370.000M vs $344.598M Est2026-09-09T10:36:05.719000+00:006upRaised full-year guidance well above estimates; modest positive signal.
SUNE161679368Why Is SUNation Energy Stock Soaring Wednesday?2026-09-09T10:07:28.188000+00:006upMerger catalyst: partner raises $835M for solar expansion capacity.
CHWY161680823Chewy Q2 Adj. EPS $0.36, Inline, Sales $3.330B Miss $3.361B Estimate2026-09-09T11:05:50.023000+00:00-4downEPS inline but sales miss; guidance forward outlook key
DXLG161680691Destination XL Group Q2 Adj. EPS $0.05 Beats $0.02 Estimate, Sales $111.556M Miss $117.952M Estimate2026-09-09T11:01:37.818000+00:00-4downEPS beat masks sales miss; forward guidance momentum unclear
SUNB161680640Sunbelt Rentals Holdings Q1 Adj. EPS $1.18 Beats $1.04 Estimate, Sales $3.115B Beat $2.996B Estimate2026-09-09T11:00:51.497000+00:004upBeat EPS and revenue; strong YoY growth, but routine earnings report.
JILL361680414J.Jill Raises FY2026 Sales Guidance from $584.618M-$596.549M to $596.549M-$608.480M vs $590.260M Est2026-09-09T10:51:15.304000+00:004upModest guidance raise, now above consensus; modest positive signal
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (92)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.1176470588249["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.3% 3m", "Signal live 850d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.9786096256688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.4% 3m", "Signal live 212d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.9334389857379["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.0810810810819["AI Score 9/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +21.1% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1235d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.6397515527958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.1% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5943396226428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.0% 3m", "Signal live 465d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.283558379665999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1310d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials76.6375545851538["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.0087241003278["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 945d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.8546511627918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.4% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.7560975609768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1076d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.573573573574018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +9.5% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.4848484848488["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 579d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.130841121495019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.0263157894748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 348d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.6535341830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.6190476190488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.2147651006719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1531d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 668d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.6417910447768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 498d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.3793103448289["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 341d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.278825995807018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme70.94644167278110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1411d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.8333333333338["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 881d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.741482965932019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 550d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.7337883959048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1223d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.529801324503018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 353d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.270270270279["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.46564885496210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.3437806072489["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.9655172413799["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.278301886792018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.2580645161299["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities68.0933852140089["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.0705190989238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1039d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 732d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 525d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.7640603566539["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.6521739130439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1201d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.584745762711999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.5105485232078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 999d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.375132837407019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 980d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.1361502347428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.0329670329678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 597d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.9662921348318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.885676741138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 809d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.7377398720689["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.69381107491910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1272d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +23.2% 3m", "Signal live 210d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.4974619289348["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 445d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.4546899841028["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1309d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 931d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.0759493670890110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 578d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.6934306569349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.3% 3m", "Signal live 462d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.5629139072850110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 957d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.5483870967748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary65.35714285714310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +13.5% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 402d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.995523724260999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 1168d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology64.8725212464598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +15.9% 3m", "Signal live 404d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities64.8648648648658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +10.8% 3m", "Signal live 712d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.692982456149["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 963d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.63834672789910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.46280991735510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1353d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.3485915492969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1180d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.336917562724018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1165d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.3348623853218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
NRGNRG Energy Inc. Common StockUtilities64.1929499072368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials63.93210749646410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 758d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary63.9077340569888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.6686390532548["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company Inc. Common StockUtilities63.5754189944139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 717d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.3064516129030048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1043d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.0744849445329["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.65466816647910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 939d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.4675324675329["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.63522012578600610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.49425287356300610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.2422360248458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 855d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.50505050505099510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (37)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.2351274787542["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.1% 3m", "Signal live 378d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9967637540452["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 360d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.8980891719751["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -44.0% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.251968503937011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.7% 3m", "Signal live 285d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.9835164835163["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 771d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.1163434903052["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 773d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology75.6476683937822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 219d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.0788643533123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
PRCHPorch Group Inc. Common StockTechnology74.6575342465752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.9% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials71.914893617021011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -23.9% 3m", "Signal live 284d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 318d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance69.6601941747571["AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +6.9% 3m", "Signal live 463d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 373d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.113207547169993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.3% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy67.956989247312012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.0979667282813["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 592d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.8615984405461["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 562d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 835d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.8795986622073["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 510d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695652["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
HOODRobinhood Markets Inc. Class A Common StockFinance63.3522727272733["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -10.2% 3m", "Signal live 393d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 370d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy62.8230616302192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.6% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.7296587926513["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 432d"]
CARGCarGurus Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology62.53["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -7.5% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.1145374449343["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.5% 3m", "Signal live 270d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.7250673854451["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 394d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.5517241379313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 630d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 343d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology60.9682299546139963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 712d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (54)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1HALLONGretest36.8
2RCLSHORTretest264.5
3BBIOSHORTretest74.76
4VSXYSHORTretest78.47
5QCOMLONGretest174.09
2QCOMLONGtriggered174.09
6AJGSHORTbroken251.45
7DPZSHORTbroken335.41
8ACGLSHORTbroken95.71
9CRCLONGbroken55.57
5CRCLONGtriggered55.57
10ICLRSHORTbroken158.34
11KMBSHORTbroken102.93
12PHSHORTbroken955.87
13TTWOSHORTbroken213.29
14SHWSHORTbroken326.09
1IONSLONGreaction56.71
2FIXLONGreaction1648.47
3CPLONGreaction91.13
4IONQSHORTreaction40.47
5UHSLONGreaction171.89
6RHPSHORTreaction120.66
7LRNSHORTreaction82.15
8MDLNSHORTreaction34.69
9BMNRLONGreaction24.77
10IOTLONGreaction40.15
11NRGSHORTreaction119.64
12TRUSHORTreaction77.65
13CNCSHORTreaction64.58
14MPLXLONGreaction59.83
15SAIASHORTreaction354.84
16NVMISHORTreaction377.11
17HONASHORTreaction155.42
18NXPISHORTreaction223.87
19TTSHORTreaction446
20SNOWLONGreaction335.5
1HUTLONGtriggered99.49
3VSTLONGtriggered151.72
4BGLONGtriggered123.89
6CXWLONGtriggered35.05
7DINOLONGtriggered108.31
8ALNYLONGarmed260.1
9BLLNLONGarmed99.06
10GLXYLONGarmed27.05
11ADLONGarmed38.46
12ADMLONGarmed84.5
13AMLONGarmed22.9
14ASNDLONGarmed270.09
15ASSTLONGarmed27.16
16BKVLONGarmed26.76
17CEGLONGarmed299.05
18COPLONGarmed135.04
19CVELONGarmed33.19
20FROLONGarmed46.62
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.