Taken 2026-09-08T22:43:56.001090+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1QCOMTechnology174.0976.1
2SMTCTechnology162.6267.4
3UMCTechnology21.8264.4
4SMCITechnology40.2660.2
5MSTRTechnology136.5257.0
6VEEVTechnology264.8456.7
7SWKSTechnology75.3856.6
8HPETechnology56.04555.9
9APHTechnology81.7653.4
10SNOWTechnology335.551.1
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1LINEReal Estate37.8894.8
2STZConsumer Staples120.9887.3
3CLXConsumer Discretionary91.687.0
4ELSReal Estate61.8385.9
5MARConsumer Discretionary328.7985.1
6CASYConsumer Discretionary733.4982.0
7HIMSHealth Care28.1781.9
8MZTIConsumer Staples104.0381.6
9HRLConsumer Staples21.2379.5
10EXRReal Estate139.1679.3
Auto Screener - Divergence (3)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1CRWVTechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-54.8
2AXTITechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-37.8
3IRENFinancebearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-36.2
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
BNED161672522Barnes & Noble Education Q1 Adj. EPS $(0.37) Misses $0.63 Estimate, Sales $290.595M Miss $685.284M Estimate2026-09-08T20:11:44.693000+00:00-10downMassive EPS miss, severe revenue shortfall, deteriorating losses
EVMN161675091Evommune Reveals Top-Line Results From EVO756 Phase 2b Trial In Moderate-To-Severe Atopic Dermatitis; Says Trial Did Not Meet The Primary Endpoint Of Percent Change In Eczema Area And Severity Index Score From Baseline At Week 12; EVO756 Was Generally Well Tolerated; To Continue Phase 2b Development Of EVO756 In Migraine Prophylaxis; Will Not Advance EVO756 In Atopic Dermatitis2026-09-08T21:47:09.891000+00:00-8downFailed primary endpoint in Phase 2b atopic dermatitis trial; program discontinued
CHYM561674153Chime Financial shares are trading higher after the company announced it will acquire Stride Bank for $590 million.2026-09-08T20:58:28.158000+00:008upMaterial acquisition of established bank expands Chime's deposit base significantly.
APMD161673753Apnimed Q2 EPS $3.91 Beats $(0.34) Estimate, Sales $12.080M2026-09-08T20:41:41.809000+00:008upStrong EPS beat; $3.91 vs $(0.34) estimate is material positive
EWBC161668745Morgan Stanley Upgrades East West Bancorp to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $1602026-09-08T18:00:52.002000+00:008upMaterial upgrade with 22% price target increase from major bank
CFR161668670Morgan Stanley Upgrades Cullen/Frost Bankers to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $2002026-09-08T17:59:08.751000+00:008upMajor analyst upgrade from underweight to overweight with substantial price target hike
YQ16167524417 Education & Technology Q2 Adj. EPS $0.06 Up From $(0.29) YoY, Sales $13.278M Up From $3.547M YoY2026-09-08T22:07:17.274000+00:006upStrong EPS turnaround and 275% revenue growth YoY.
BRZE561674000UPDATE: Braze Raises FY2027 Adj EPS Guidance from $0.61-$0.65 to $0.64-$0.65 vs $0.63 Est; Raises FY2027 Sales Guidance from $895.000M-$899.000M to $910.000M-$913.000M vs $898.085M Est2026-09-08T20:48:39.656000+00:006upRaised full-year revenue and EPS guidance above estimates; positive but not exceptional
MIND261673262MIND Technology shares are trading lower after the company reported worse-than-expected Q2 financial results.2026-09-08T20:27:48.090000+00:00-6downWorse-than-expected Q2 results; downside surprise typically pressures near-term share price
TARS161670050Jefferies Maintains Buy on Tarsus Pharmaceuticals, Raises Price Target to $1052026-09-08T18:50:25.142000+00:006upAnalyst maintains Buy, raises PT 19% - modest positive momentum signal
ZION161669148Morgan Stanley Downgrades Zions Bancorp to Underweight, Maintains Price Target to $772026-09-08T18:12:22.022000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Overweight to Underweight; price target unchanged signals deteriorating outlook
UMBF161669091Morgan Stanley Maintains Overweight on UMB Financial, Raises Price Target to $1902026-09-08T18:11:04.305000+00:006upPrice target raised 19% with maintained overweight rating; material positive signal
CBSH161668646Morgan Stanley Upgrades Commerce Bancshares to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $762026-09-08T17:58:19.002000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with 16.9% price target hike signals positive
MTB161668483Morgan Stanley Upgrades M&T Bank to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $3042026-09-08T17:52:35.228000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with 20% price target raise is positive but check timing.
PTON261668436Morgan Stanley Downgrades Peloton Interactive to Underweight, Lowers Price Target to $4.52026-09-08T17:50:53.329000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade to Underweight with price target cut signals near-term weakness.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (30)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
ZIMZim Integrated Shipping Services LtdIndustrials30.085.254411493.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.2%"]3.13
GFLGFL Environmental IncIndustrials42.87-1.976954387.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 2.8%"]2.54
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters IncConsumer Cyclical17.22-0.9810931995.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 3.9%", "Earnings 9/9"]2.36
DKDelek US Holdings IncEnergy75.675.33184292.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.5%"]2.33
TDSTelephone And Data Systems IncCommunication Services37.930.262391958.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 3.2%"]2.12
SRPTSarepta Therapeutics IncHealthcare20.94-6.936241547.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 6.5%"]1.87
BEBloom Energy CorpIndustrials277.229.6327427826.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 7.3%"]1.85
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology99.8311.7251079601.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 6.8%"]1.83
BGBunge Global SAConsumer Defensive123.894.362769012.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 3.5%"]1.83
XEX-Energy IncIndustrials19.158.139781166.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 8.7%"]1.79
QCOMQualcomm IncTechnology174.093.1726086781.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.8%"]1.76
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers CorpIndustrials31.02-4.322395146.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.1%"]1.76
KMIKinder Morgan IncEnergy31.981.8517839633.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 2.4%"]1.75
SEISolaris Energy Infrastructure IncEnergy63.9616.294993338.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 6.6%"]1.75
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services16.62-1.778035001.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 51", "ATR 4.3%"]1.75
TKOTKO Group Holdings IncCommunication Services195.325.012217971.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.1%"]1.74
PBAPembina Pipeline CorpEnergy49.161.551848917.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 1.7%"]1.73
IOTSamsara IncTechnology40.15-0.1210735625.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 5.9%"]1.72
TECKTeck Resources LtdBasic Materials71.974.155408894.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.1%"]1.72
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras ADREnergy20.833.5328808763.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 3.1%"]1.71
SMRNuScale Power CorpIndustrials11.1815.2653848611.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 6.4%"]1.68
EROCERock IncIndustrials13.7411.444352684.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 9.1%"]1.68
PAYPPayPay Corp ADRTechnology17.563.051723555.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 4.4%"]1.68
VSTVistra CorpUtilities151.721.626983642.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 3.6%"]1.59
EROEro Copper CorpBasic Materials37.918.622109680.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 5.3%"]1.59
ALMAlmonty Industries IncBasic Materials19.128.8210299709.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 6.4%"]1.55
HTFLHeartflow IncHealthcare47.75-2.372805560.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 5.0%"]1.54
CORCencora IncHealthcare324.69-1.892200489.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 2.3%"]1.53
LITELumentum Holdings IncTechnology978.5311.047376307.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 7.2%"]1.51
NEOGNeogen CorpHealthcare11.890.462919916.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.7%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (42)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
NVSNovartis AG ADRHealthcare137.7-13.9310264018.0["RelVol 5.3\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.5%"]5.32
NAMSNewAmsterdam Pharma Company NVHealthcare25.630.913801423.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 5.0%"]3.56
TTANServiceTitan IncTechnology81.58-7.214903360.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 5.9%", "Earnings 9/8"]3.24
IONSIonis Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare56.71-2.389175660.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 4.1%"]3.06
BEAMBeam Therapeutics IncHealthcare26.83-9.546175930.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 6.7%"]3.0
BIDUBaidu Inc ADRCommunication Services92.55-6.967305158.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.8%"]2.84
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial95.71-2.445751493.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.0%"]2.76
ARQTArcutis Biotherapeutics IncHealthcare24.392.054559575.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.1%"]2.73
BILIBilibili Inc ADRCommunication Services16.26.377109764.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.7%"]2.71
LULULululemon Athletica IncConsumer Cyclical103.192.5611200927.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.6%"]2.66
AMGNAMGEN IncHealthcare393.17-10.086825145.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.1%"]2.56
ASAmer Sports IncConsumer Cyclical28.69-2.8412166795.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.0%"]2.34
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings IncIndustrials69.321.0610677772.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.2%", "Earnings 9/9"]2.32
PCGPG&E CorpUtilities14.823.6466159906.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 6.1%"]2.27
SNNSmith & Nephew plc ADRHealthcare27.87-3.463636892.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.4%"]2.24
AGNCAGNC Investment CorpReal Estate10.680.2837539781.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 1.6%"]2.21
EXPEExpedia Group IncConsumer Cyclical274.55-7.883440603.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 4.7%"]2.18
FISVFiserv IncTechnology50.86-4.0416660107.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 3.6%"]2.14
AMBAAmbarella IncTechnology63.480.943418885.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 6.8%"]2.01
FNFFidelity National Financial IncFinancial44.65-2.473255989.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.6%"]1.97
ASOAcademy Sports and Outdoors IncConsumer Cyclical44.71-0.513106037.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 3.6%", "Earnings 9/9"]1.93
WSEWise Group PlcTechnology12.41-2.92379944.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.0%"]1.92
XYLXylem IncIndustrials108.812.953608556.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.7%"]1.92
RTORentokil Initial Plc ADRIndustrials23.07-3.192382585.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.4%"]1.91
AMXAmerica Movil SAB de CV ADRCommunication Services23.00.03975478.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.0%"]1.9
IONQIonQ IncTechnology40.472.440080008.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 6.8%"]1.89
VIKViking Holdings LtdConsumer Cyclical88.082.655243149.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.6%"]1.86
MACMacerich CoReal Estate23.581.466471469.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.5%"]1.83
LENLennar CorpConsumer Cyclical80.37-3.844700603.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.1%"]1.81
AMRZAmrize LtdBasic Materials41.95-4.276129372.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.2%"]1.8
GWREGuidewire Software IncTechnology149.71-7.832842763.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 7.5%"]1.79
RGTIRigetti Computing IncTechnology15.814.0142205688.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 6.6%"]1.76
PRMBPrimo Brands CorpConsumer Defensive21.89-0.56519972.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.7%"]1.76
QBTSD-Wave Quantum IncTechnology17.676.5735740886.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 6.8%"]1.74
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities59.334.516484036.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 6.1%"]1.7
ETSYEtsy IncConsumer Cyclical72.82-4.824917087.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.9%"]1.69
AZNAstrazeneca plcHealthcare160.04-1.635145769.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.3%"]1.65
DPCDPC Holdings PLCIndustrials42.76-4.722650245.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 8.3%"]1.64
TAPMolson Coors Beverage CompanyConsumer Defensive38.84-4.14949695.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.2%"]1.63
BKNGBooking Holdings IncConsumer Cyclical180.3-6.7210882343.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.8%"]1.63
RLAYRelay Therapeutics IncHealthcare19.110.375029434.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 4.9%"]1.63
ENBEnbridge IncEnergy50.480.787121156.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 1.7%"]1.62
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (92)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.1176470588249["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.3% 3m", "Signal live 850d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.9786096256688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.4% 3m", "Signal live 212d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.9334389857379["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.0810810810819["AI Score 9/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +21.1% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1235d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.6397515527958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.1% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5943396226428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.0% 3m", "Signal live 465d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.283558379665999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1310d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials76.6375545851538["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.0087241003278["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 945d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.8546511627918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.4% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.7560975609768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1076d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.573573573574018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +9.5% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.4848484848488["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 579d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.130841121495019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.0263157894748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 348d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.6535341830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.6190476190488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.2147651006719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1531d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 668d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.6417910447768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 498d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.3793103448289["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 341d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.278825995807018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme70.94644167278110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1411d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.8333333333338["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 881d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.741482965932019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 550d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.7337883959048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1223d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.529801324503018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 353d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.270270270279["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.46564885496210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.3437806072489["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.9655172413799["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.278301886792018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.2580645161299["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities68.0933852140089["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.0705190989238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1039d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 732d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 525d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.7640603566539["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.6521739130439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1201d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.584745762711999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.5105485232078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 999d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.375132837407019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 980d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.1361502347428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.0329670329678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 597d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.9662921348318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.885676741138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 809d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.7377398720689["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.69381107491910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1272d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +23.2% 3m", "Signal live 210d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.4974619289348["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 445d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.4546899841028["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1309d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 931d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.0759493670890110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 578d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.6934306569349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.3% 3m", "Signal live 462d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.5629139072850110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 957d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.5483870967748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary65.35714285714310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +13.5% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 402d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.995523724260999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 1168d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology64.8725212464598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +15.9% 3m", "Signal live 404d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities64.8648648648658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +10.8% 3m", "Signal live 712d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.692982456149["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 963d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.63834672789910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.46280991735510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1353d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.3485915492969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1180d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.336917562724018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1165d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.3348623853218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
NRGNRG Energy Inc. Common StockUtilities64.1929499072368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials63.93210749646410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 758d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary63.9077340569888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.6686390532548["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company Inc. Common StockUtilities63.5754189944139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 717d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.3064516129030048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1043d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.0744849445329["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.65466816647910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 939d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.4675324675329["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.63522012578600610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.49425287356300610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.2422360248458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 855d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.50505050505099510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (37)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.2351274787542["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.1% 3m", "Signal live 378d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9967637540452["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 360d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.8980891719751["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -44.0% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.251968503937011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.7% 3m", "Signal live 285d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.9835164835163["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 771d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.1163434903052["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 773d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology75.6476683937822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 219d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.0788643533123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
PRCHPorch Group Inc. Common StockTechnology74.6575342465752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.9% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials71.914893617021011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -23.9% 3m", "Signal live 284d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 318d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance69.6601941747571["AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +6.9% 3m", "Signal live 463d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 373d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.113207547169993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.3% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy67.956989247312012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.0979667282813["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 592d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.8615984405461["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 562d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 835d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.8795986622073["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 510d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695652["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
HOODRobinhood Markets Inc. Class A Common StockFinance63.3522727272733["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -10.2% 3m", "Signal live 393d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 370d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy62.8230616302192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.6% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.7296587926513["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 432d"]
CARGCarGurus Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology62.53["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -7.5% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.1145374449343["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.5% 3m", "Signal live 270d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.7250673854451["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 394d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.5517241379313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 630d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 343d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology60.9682299546139963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 712d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (54)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1HALLONGretest36.8
2RCLSHORTretest264.5
3BBIOSHORTretest74.76
4VSXYSHORTretest78.47
5QCOMLONGretest174.09
2QCOMLONGtriggered174.09
6AJGSHORTbroken251.45
7DPZSHORTbroken335.41
8ACGLSHORTbroken95.71
9CRCLONGbroken55.57
5CRCLONGtriggered55.57
10ICLRSHORTbroken158.34
11KMBSHORTbroken102.93
12PHSHORTbroken955.87
13TTWOSHORTbroken213.29
14SHWSHORTbroken326.09
1IONSLONGreaction56.71
2FIXLONGreaction1648.47
3CPLONGreaction91.13
4IONQSHORTreaction40.47
5UHSLONGreaction171.89
6RHPSHORTreaction120.66
7LRNSHORTreaction82.15
8MDLNSHORTreaction34.69
9BMNRLONGreaction24.77
10IOTLONGreaction40.15
11NRGSHORTreaction119.64
12TRUSHORTreaction77.65
13CNCSHORTreaction64.58
14MPLXLONGreaction59.83
15SAIASHORTreaction354.84
16NVMISHORTreaction377.11
17HONASHORTreaction155.42
18NXPISHORTreaction223.87
19TTSHORTreaction446
20SNOWLONGreaction335.5
1HUTLONGtriggered99.49
3VSTLONGtriggered151.72
4BGLONGtriggered123.89
6CXWLONGtriggered35.05
7ALNYLONGarmed260.1
8BLLNLONGarmed99.06
9GLXYLONGarmed27.05
10ADLONGarmed38.46
11ADMLONGarmed84.5
12AMLONGarmed22.9
13ASNDLONGarmed270.09
14ASSTLONGarmed27.16
15BKVLONGarmed26.76
16CEGLONGarmed299.05
17COPLONGarmed135.04
18CVELONGarmed33.19
19DINOLONGarmed108.31
20FROLONGarmed46.62
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.