Taken 2026-09-08T15:44:26.272439+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1UMCTechnology22.01563.0
2DOCUTechnology64.85562.0
3MSTRTechnology137.4558.0
4SMTCTechnology160.31557.4
5OKTATechnology167.32556.7
6APHTechnology83.6656.1
7VEEVTechnology267.21555.8
8GTLBTechnology47.539352.5
9ESTCTechnology90.1451.9
10HPQTechnology31.04551.9
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1CLXConsumer Discretionary93.2587.8
2HIMSHealth Care28.0485.2
3ELSReal Estate61.90582.6
4HRLConsumer Staples21.20580.2
5MCDConsumer Discretionary255.7679.6
6EXTRTelecommunications21.8679.6
7SUNBConsumer Discretionary68.7679.5
8UPSTFinance27.3179.2
9ESETelecommunications272.60578.2
10HSYConsumer Staples173.4600176.9
Auto Screener - Divergence (2)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1IRENFinancebearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-52.7
2CRWVTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-31.5
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
TCRX161663303HC Wainwright & Co. Downgrades TScan Therapeutics to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $12026-09-08T15:16:25.552000+00:00-8downAnalyst downgrade from Buy to Neutral, price target cut 86% from $7 to $1
LMT261661757UBS Upgrades Lockheed Martin to Buy, Raises Price Target to $6742026-09-08T14:37:47.730000+00:008upMaterial upgrade to Buy with 16% price target increase
ETN161661577UBS Upgrades Eaton Corp to Buy, Raises Price Target to $5152026-09-08T14:34:52.289000+00:008upMaterial upgrade to Buy with significant $65 PT raise signals confidence
PHVS461659839Why Is Pharvaris Stock Soaring Tuesday?2026-09-08T13:59:39.785000+00:008upStrong Phase 3 HAE data; 87% attack reduction is material positive
ROIV361657578Roivant Stock Surges on 'Robust' Data from Rare Lung Disease Candidate2026-09-08T13:12:31.238000+00:008upStrong Phase 2 data on rare disease candidate; material clinical validation
GPOR161655586JP Morgan Downgrades Gulfport Energy to Underweight, Lowers Price Target to $1942026-09-08T12:17:06.757000+00:00-8downMajor downgrade from overweight to underweight, 19% price target cut
ECHO261663632EchoStar shares are trading higher after UBS upgraded the stock from Neutral to Buy and raised its price target from $127 to $150.2026-09-08T15:23:28.450000+00:006upUBS upgrade to Buy with meaningful $23 price target raise
ARBE261661802Arbe Robotics Stock Rises After Level 3 Automated Driving Selection2026-09-08T14:38:41.552000+00:006upMaterial positive: major OEM selected radar for Level 3 autonomous driving program
DCH161660428TD Cowen Upgrades Dauch to Buy, Raises Price Target to $102026-09-08T14:10:16.428000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with 25% price target raise signals positive momentum.
EFSI161655753Trading Halt: Halted at 8:25:00 a.m. ET - Trading Halt: Halt News Pending2026-09-08T12:25:00.578000+00:00-6downTrading halt pending news suggests material announcement; typically negative.
ABG161655481Seaport Global Upgrades Asbury Automotive Group to Buy, Announces $300 Price Target2026-09-08T12:14:06.282000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with $300 PT is modest positive signal.
BNTX161655309BMO Capital Downgrades BioNTech to Market Perform, Lowers Price Target to $1052026-09-08T12:11:30.081000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with 18% price target cut signals caution
SEI261654521Solaris Energy Infrastructure shares are trading higher after the company announced it raised its Q3 and Q4 adjusted EBITDA guidance.2026-09-08T11:57:09.456000+00:006upRaised guidance for near-term quarters signals operational strength and confidence.
HOOD661664326Jefferies Maintains Buy on Robinhood Markets, Raises Price Target to $1402026-09-08T15:43:24.756000+00:004upAnalyst raises target while maintaining Buy; moderate positive signal.
DINO261664223HF Sinclair shares are trading higher after UBS maintained a Buy rating on the stock and raised its price target from $105 to $126.2026-09-08T15:41:45.334000+00:004upUBS raises price target materially; maintained Buy rating is neutral plus.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (29)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
ZIMZim Integrated Shipping Services LtdIndustrials29.593.542606409.0["RelVol 4.9\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.2%"]4.91
BEBloom Energy CorpIndustrials280.1810.815501538.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 7.1%"]2.78
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers CorpIndustrials30.9-4.691372979.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.1%"]2.68
QCOMQualcomm IncTechnology176.774.7613674040.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 3.8%"]2.46
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology103.2315.5224676888.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 6.5%"]2.35
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology309.69.845150838.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 7.7%"]2.27
IONQIonQ IncTechnology43.8711.0117576966.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 6.3%"]2.2
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters IncConsumer Cyclical17.1-1.643677454.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 4.0%", "Earnings 9/9"]2.11
PAYPPayPay Corp ADRTechnology17.814.52802383.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 4.3%"]2.07
VSTVistra CorpUtilities154.153.253405742.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 3.5%"]2.06
LITELumentum Holdings IncTechnology987.5712.063791116.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 7.1%"]2.06
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services16.76-0.923521000.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 4.2%"]2.04
EROEro Copper CorpBasic Materials38.7611.05991309.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 5.2%"]1.98
OKLOOklo IncUtilities44.167.07149087.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 6.6%"]1.96
SEISolaris Energy Infrastructure IncEnergy64.5317.332086856.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 6.6%"]1.95
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc ADRFinancial27.0-1.091270785.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.9%"]1.94
SMRNuScale Power CorpIndustrials11.0914.3621878702.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 6.2%"]1.81
MLYSMineralys Therapeutics IncHealthcare30.728.88791160.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 4.6%"]1.79
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras ADREnergy20.753.1111317224.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 3.1%"]1.79
ORCLOracle CorpTechnology164.683.7120915457.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 4.3%", "Earnings 9/10"]1.76
DKDelek US Holdings IncEnergy75.845.53878983.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.4%"]1.71
TSLATesla IncConsumer Cyclical366.283.4526655373.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 4.1%"]1.68
NOKNokia Corp ADRTechnology10.726.8354896729.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 4.4%"]1.63
SRPTSarepta Therapeutics IncHealthcare20.4-9.332004475.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 6.7%"]1.6
INTCIntel CorpTechnology104.539.1168730739.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 5.1%"]1.6
HTGCHercules Capital IncFinancial17.680.31895607.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 1.6%"]1.59
IRENIREN LtdFinancial49.1510.025872129.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 7.2%"]1.55
NBISNebius Group NVTechnology250.3810.612046029.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 7.6%"]1.53
CLSCelestica IncTechnology333.296.71352313.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 6.0%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (33)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
NVSNovartis AG ADRHealthcare138.31-13.555224925.0["RelVol 7.2\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.4%"]7.19
HWMHowmet Aerospace IncIndustrials242.61-6.435637897.0["RelVol 5.4\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 4.0%"]5.36
IONSIonis Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare55.87-3.825202785.0["RelVol 4.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 4.1%"]4.62
NAMSNewAmsterdam Pharma Company NVHealthcare25.07-1.311739993.0["RelVol 4.3\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.1%"]4.33
BEAMBeam Therapeutics IncHealthcare26.1-11.993313041.0["RelVol 4.3\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 6.9%"]4.27
SNNSmith & Nephew plc ADRHealthcare27.82-3.642337334.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.4%"]3.82
BIDUBaidu Inc ADRCommunication Services91.38-8.133180157.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.8%"]3.28
BILIBilibili Inc ADRCommunication Services15.984.962908052.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.6%"]2.94
LULULululemon Athletica IncConsumer Cyclical101.861.244539783.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 5.6%"]2.86
RGTIRigetti Computing IncTechnology16.337.424890511.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 50", "ATR 6.4%"]2.76
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings IncIndustrials68.620.044767801.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 4.1%", "Earnings 9/9"]2.75
RTORentokil Initial Plc ADRIndustrials23.35-1.991246066.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.3%"]2.66
ARQTArcutis Biotherapeutics IncHealthcare24.311.711515320.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.1%"]2.41
QBTSD-Wave Quantum IncTechnology18.3910.8917864582.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 6.5%"]2.3
XYLXylem IncIndustrials109.33.421596983.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.6%"]2.25
AMGNAMGEN IncHealthcare394.83-9.72200398.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.0%"]2.19
WSEWise Group PlcTechnology12.54-1.87978465.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 2.9%"]2.1
AGNCAGNC Investment CorpReal Estate10.771.1312224908.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 1.6%"]1.91
EXPEExpedia Group IncConsumer Cyclical278.47-6.571106744.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 4.5%"]1.86
DPCDPC Holdings PLCIndustrials44.16-1.61130649.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 8.0%"]1.86
ZBHZimmer Biomet Holdings IncHealthcare92.32-5.861491619.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.2%"]1.81
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology176.413.425125223.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 10.6%"]1.77
AMRZAmrize LtdBasic Materials42.69-2.582236760.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.0%"]1.74
AZNAstrazeneca plcHealthcare161.09-0.991963797.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.3%"]1.68
PCGPG&E CorpUtilities14.682.6618125819.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 6.1%"]1.65
GWREGuidewire Software IncTechnology149.28-8.09972700.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 7.5%"]1.63
BTIBritish American Tobacco Plc ADRConsumer Defensive55.22-0.242664062.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 1.9%"]1.63
QNTQuantinuum IncTechnology52.976.681452898.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 7.4%"]1.62
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics IncTechnology115.099.066877402.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 9.9%"]1.61
GBDCGolub Capital BDC IncFinancial12.84-1.19662118.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 1.6%"]1.59
INIOInnio NVIndustrials22.16.42657951.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 7.8%"]1.56
STZConstellation Brands IncConsumer Defensive124.26-3.061245245.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 2.6%"]1.56
AVAVAeroVironment IncIndustrials149.563.39910065.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 5.7%", "Earnings 9/9"]1.51
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (92)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.1176470588249["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.3% 3m", "Signal live 850d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.9786096256688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.4% 3m", "Signal live 212d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.9334389857379["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.0810810810819["AI Score 9/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +21.1% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1235d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.6397515527958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.1% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5943396226428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.0% 3m", "Signal live 465d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.283558379665999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1310d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials76.6375545851538["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.0087241003278["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 945d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.8546511627918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.4% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.7560975609768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1076d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.573573573574018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +9.5% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.4848484848488["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 579d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.130841121495019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.0263157894748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 348d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.6535341830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.6190476190488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.2147651006719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1531d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 668d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.6417910447768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 498d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.3793103448289["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 341d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.278825995807018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme70.94644167278110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1411d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.8333333333338["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 881d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.741482965932019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 550d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.7337883959048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1223d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.529801324503018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 353d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.270270270279["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.46564885496210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.3437806072489["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.9655172413799["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.278301886792018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.2580645161299["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities68.0933852140089["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.0705190989238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1039d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 732d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 525d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.7640603566539["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.6521739130439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1201d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.584745762711999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.5105485232078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 999d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.375132837407019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 980d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.1361502347428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.0329670329678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 597d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.9662921348318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.885676741138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 809d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.7377398720689["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.69381107491910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1272d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +23.2% 3m", "Signal live 210d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.4974619289348["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 445d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.4546899841028["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1309d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 931d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.0759493670890110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 578d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.6934306569349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.3% 3m", "Signal live 462d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.5629139072850110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 957d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.5483870967748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary65.35714285714310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +13.5% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 402d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.995523724260999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 1168d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology64.8725212464598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +15.9% 3m", "Signal live 404d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities64.8648648648658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +10.8% 3m", "Signal live 712d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.692982456149["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 963d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.63834672789910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.46280991735510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1353d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.3485915492969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1180d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.336917562724018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1165d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.3348623853218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
NRGNRG Energy Inc. Common StockUtilities64.1929499072368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials63.93210749646410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 758d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary63.9077340569888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.6686390532548["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company Inc. Common StockUtilities63.5754189944139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 717d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.3064516129030048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1043d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.0744849445329["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.65466816647910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 939d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.4675324675329["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.63522012578600610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.49425287356300610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.2422360248458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 855d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.50505050505099510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (37)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.2351274787542["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.1% 3m", "Signal live 378d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9967637540452["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 360d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.8980891719751["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -44.0% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.251968503937011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.7% 3m", "Signal live 285d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.9835164835163["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 771d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.1163434903052["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 773d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology75.6476683937822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 219d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.0788643533123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
PRCHPorch Group Inc. Common StockTechnology74.6575342465752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.9% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials71.914893617021011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -23.9% 3m", "Signal live 284d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 318d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance69.6601941747571["AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +6.9% 3m", "Signal live 463d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 373d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.113207547169993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.3% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy67.956989247312012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.0979667282813["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 592d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.8615984405461["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 562d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 835d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.8795986622073["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 510d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695652["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
HOODRobinhood Markets Inc. Class A Common StockFinance63.3522727272733["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -10.2% 3m", "Signal live 393d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 370d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy62.8230616302192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.6% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.7296587926513["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 432d"]
CARGCarGurus Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology62.53["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -7.5% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.1145374449343["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.5% 3m", "Signal live 270d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.7250673854451["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 394d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.5517241379313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 630d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 343d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology60.9682299546139963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 712d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (49)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1RCLSHORTretest265.19
2HALLONGretest37.07
3QCOMLONGretest168.74
4BBIOSHORTretest74.84
5VSXYSHORTretest75.56
6SHWSHORTbroken333.71
7PHSHORTbroken962.59
8TTWOSHORTbroken214.69
9CIENSHORTbroken321
1BMRNLONGreaction66.53
2TERLONGreaction357.03
3LPLALONGreaction359.33
4CPLONGreaction91.6
5FRPTLONGreaction70.24
6THCLONGreaction265.05
7LNCLONGreaction45.47
8TKOSHORTreaction186.01
9FCNCALONGreaction2208.49
10MPLXLONGreaction59.67
11CCEPSHORTreaction105.76
12IRENLONGreaction44.68
13CDELONGreaction21.24
14MKTXLONGreaction163.38
5MKTXLONGarmed163.38
15ACGLSHORTreaction98.1
16CLSHORTreaction88.77
17FNFSHORTreaction45.78
18NSCLONGat_poc329.46
19BMOLONGat_poc175.4
20ROSTLONGat_poc230.69
1UMCLONGtriggered20.77
2FROLONGtriggered46.12
3DAVELONGarmed380.69
4MDLNLONGarmed36.59
6RBLXLONGarmed43.31
7SBRALONGarmed20.78
8STAGLONGarmed37.68
9ASSTLONGarmed27.14
10BBYLONGarmed90.27
11BNYLONGarmed164.84
12CEGLONGarmed298.96
13CRBGLONGarmed34.47
14CVILONGarmed44.5
15CXWLONGarmed34.71
16DOCULONGarmed68.41
17GFLLONGarmed43.73
18HPQLONGarmed32.64
19HTOLONGarmed64.32
20IOTLONGarmed40.2
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.