Taken 2026-09-08T14:27:49.012987+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1GFLUtilities43.91565.2
2UMCTechnology21.70562.9
3DOCUTechnology65.18562.6
4WMBUtilities74.5960.0
5OKTATechnology166.2456.6
6WTRGUtilities42.15556.0
7VEEVTechnology26755.6
8GTLBTechnology47.670254.2
9ESTCTechnology88.7852.5
10GDDYTechnology96.3349.4
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1LINEReal Estate37.81590.4
2ELSReal Estate62.43586.5
3HIMSHealth Care28.0385.0
4CLXConsumer Discretionary92.6684.0
5FDXFConsumer Discretionary130.9480.7
6HRLConsumer Staples21.36580.3
7COOHealth Care68.549479.6
8HLTConsumer Discretionary307.75579.2
9ESETelecommunications272.1678.8
10HSYConsumer Staples173.9299977.5
Auto Screener - Divergence (5)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1IRENFinancebearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-39.3
2NBISTechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-39.1
3CEGUtilitiesbearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-36.5
4CRCLFinancebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-31.3
5LNGUtilitiesbearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-22.1
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
NBIS161660473Nebius Group shares are trading higher after the company announced an agreement to provide AI cloud services to Palatir's commercial customers.2026-09-08T14:11:21.863000+00:008upMaterial partnership with Palantir for AI cloud services to commercial customers
PHVS461659839Why Is Pharvaris Stock Soaring Tuesday?2026-09-08T13:59:39.785000+00:008upStrong Phase 3 HAE data; 87% attack reduction is material positive
ROIV361657578Roivant Stock Surges on 'Robust' Data from Rare Lung Disease Candidate2026-09-08T13:12:31.238000+00:008upStrong Phase 2 data on rare disease candidate; material clinical validation
GPOR161655586JP Morgan Downgrades Gulfport Energy to Underweight, Lowers Price Target to $1942026-09-08T12:17:06.757000+00:00-8downMajor downgrade from overweight to underweight, 19% price target cut
QBTS261654812D-Wave Quantum shares are trading higher after the company announced it entered into a definitive agreement with the U.S. Department of Commerce for up to $100 million in CHIPS Act funding.2026-09-08T12:01:24.113000+00:008upMaterial positive: $100M government funding validates quantum computing strategy
HOOD561660713Goldman Sachs Maintains Buy on Robinhood Markets, Raises Price Target to $1422026-09-08T14:15:04.272000+00:006upPrice target raise $124→$142 with maintained Buy is moderately positive
RPRX161660632TD Cowen Maintains Buy on Royalty Pharma, Raises Price Target to $682026-09-08T14:13:34.315000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target; Buy maintained signals confidence
DCH161660428TD Cowen Upgrades Dauch to Buy, Raises Price Target to $102026-09-08T14:10:16.428000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with 25% price target raise signals positive momentum.
EFSI161655753Trading Halt: Halted at 8:25:00 a.m. ET - Trading Halt: Halt News Pending2026-09-08T12:25:00.578000+00:00-6downTrading halt pending news suggests material announcement; typically negative.
ABG161655481Seaport Global Upgrades Asbury Automotive Group to Buy, Announces $300 Price Target2026-09-08T12:14:06.282000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with $300 PT is modest positive signal.
BNTX161655309BMO Capital Downgrades BioNTech to Market Perform, Lowers Price Target to $1052026-09-08T12:11:30.081000+00:00-6downAnalyst downgrade with 18% price target cut signals caution
SEI261654521Solaris Energy Infrastructure shares are trading higher after the company announced it raised its Q3 and Q4 adjusted EBITDA guidance.2026-09-08T11:57:09.456000+00:006upRaised guidance for near-term quarters signals operational strength and confidence.
IONQ361654339IonQ shares are trading higher after the company announced it published the first complete, end-to-end fault-tolerant resource estimate for running Shor’s algorithm.2026-09-08T11:50:27.245000+00:006upMaterial technical milestone in quantum computing fault tolerance; positive near-term catalyst
EBAY161660984'EBay probes how banned gender-test kits were available in India, listings removed' - Reuters Exclusive2026-09-08T14:20:46.313000+00:00-4downRegulatory compliance issue; modest reputational risk in key market
SHAK161660904RBC Capital Initiates Coverage On Shake Shack with Outperform Rating, Announces Price Target of $892026-09-08T14:18:56.573000+00:004upNew analyst initiation with positive rating; modest catalyst but not transformative
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (46)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
ZIMZim Integrated Shipping Services LtdIndustrials29.744.062111824.0["RelVol 7.9\u00d7", "RSI 65", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.2%"]7.93
LNGCheniere Energy IncEnergy279.73-4.21485024.0["RelVol 4.1\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 3.0%"]4.08
QCOMQualcomm IncTechnology177.325.0811160121.0["RelVol 4.0\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.7%"]4.0
BEBloom Energy CorpIndustrials272.857.910952555.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 7.2%"]3.92
SBLKStar Bulk Carriers CorpIndustrials30.85-4.84950785.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.1%"]3.69
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc ADRFinancial27.01-1.061095084.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.9%"]3.33
IONQIonQ IncTechnology42.427.3313207210.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 6.5%"]3.3
SEISolaris Energy Infrastructure IncEnergy63.2414.971551012.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 6.7%"]2.88
BUDAnheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV ADRConsumer Defensive80.960.771071101.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 1.6%"]2.69
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services16.990.42331780.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 4.1%"]2.69
ORCLOracle CorpTechnology162.822.5515631902.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 4.4%", "Earnings 9/10"]2.63
VSTVistra CorpUtilities152.942.442166656.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 3.5%"]2.61
EROEro Copper CorpBasic Materials38.8611.35592913.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 5.1%"]2.36
COHRCoherent CorpTechnology306.688.812670235.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 7.6%"]2.35
SMRNuScale Power CorpIndustrials10.7310.6213883688.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 6.3%"]2.3
VGVenture Global IncEnergy14.812.746060226.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.5%"]2.27
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial11.94-2.016708254.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 9.0%"]2.23
PAYPPayPay Corp ADRTechnology17.522.84430714.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 4.4%"]2.22
LITELumentum Holdings IncTechnology965.149.522027614.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 7.1%"]2.2
AEOAmerican Eagle Outfitters IncConsumer Cyclical17.18-1.211881912.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 3.9%", "Earnings 9/9"]2.15
SRPTSarepta Therapeutics IncHealthcare20.25-10.021330128.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 6.7%"]2.12
INTCIntel CorpTechnology102.887.3944069539.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 5.1%"]2.04
TSLATesla IncConsumer Cyclical362.772.4515695109.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 4.1%"]1.97
CRWVCoreWeave IncTechnology95.446.810335819.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 6.5%"]1.96
IRENIREN LtdFinancial47.516.3516081413.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 7.3%"]1.91
HOODRobinhood Markets IncFinancial123.210.98765058.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 5.2%"]1.88
INFQInfleqtion IncTechnology13.958.64108000.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 6.7%"]1.84
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc ADRFinancial23.66-1.781088940.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.9%"]1.83
FCXFreeport-McMoRan IncBasic Materials77.897.095011092.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.9%"]1.8
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology205.5-2.172412213.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 51", "ATR 8.8%"]1.8
IOTSamsara IncTechnology40.330.312093593.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 5.9%"]1.78
JHXJames Hardie Industries plcBasic Materials30.27-0.42323800.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.0%"]1.7
NBISNebius Group NVTechnology238.555.376671239.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 7.7%"]1.69
BHVNBiohaven LtdHealthcare15.1-3.78950689.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 51", "ATR 7.5%"]1.68
EQNREquinor ASA ADREnergy43.062.321062457.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.5%"]1.63
MTArcelorMittal SABasic Materials77.73-1.28485351.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.7%"]1.61
SHELShell Plc ADREnergy95.582.831941287.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.6%"]1.61
SKHYSK Hynix Inc ADRTechnology188.076.2510164431.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 5.4%"]1.59
SNDKSandisk CorpTechnology1769.351.694177075.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 7.0%"]1.58
SCCOSouthern Copper CorpBasic Materials211.26.26371421.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 4.1%"]1.56
CRMSalesforce IncTechnology247.24-4.634449545.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 4.2%"]1.56
SMSM Energy CoEnergy37.73.461111813.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.8%"]1.55
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing ADRTechnology434.621.333822438.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.7%"]1.55
KEPKorea Electric Power Corp ADRUtilities12.625.74332591.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 2.7%"]1.53
ALMAlmonty Industries IncBasic Materials18.354.441909935.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 6.3%"]1.53
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras ADREnergy20.944.14831491.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 3.1%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (35)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
NVSNovartis AG ADRHealthcare138.94-13.162954437.0["RelVol 8.1\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.4%"]8.11
IONSIonis Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare55.7-4.123850800.0["RelVol 6.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 4.1%"]6.81
BEAMBeam Therapeutics IncHealthcare25.67-13.442423467.0["RelVol 6.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 7.0%"]6.23
HWMHowmet Aerospace IncIndustrials240.1-7.392994856.0["RelVol 5.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.1%"]5.67
NAMSNewAmsterdam Pharma Company NVHealthcare25.14-1.02987675.0["RelVol 4.9\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.1%"]4.9
RGTIRigetti Computing IncTechnology16.146.1719396622.0["RelVol 4.3\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 6.4%"]4.29
BIDUBaidu Inc ADRCommunication Services91.57-7.942026509.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.8%"]4.17
LULULululemon Athletica IncConsumer Cyclical101.00.392942452.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 5.7%"]3.69
SNNSmith & Nephew plc ADRHealthcare28.42-1.581064190.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.2%"]3.47
QBTSD-Wave Quantum IncTechnology17.978.3812372492.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 6.7%"]3.18
BILIBilibili Inc ADRCommunication Services15.864.151445929.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.6%"]2.91
XYLXylem IncIndustrials108.852.991034606.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.6%"]2.91
ARQTArcutis Biotherapeutics IncHealthcare24.31.65846631.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.1%"]2.69
GBDCGolub Capital BDC IncFinancial12.99-0.08529389.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 1.5%"]2.53
DPCDPC Holdings PLCIndustrials43.04-4.09767163.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 8.1%"]2.51
RTORentokil Initial Plc ADRIndustrials23.56-1.13579777.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.2%"]2.46
EXPEExpedia Group IncConsumer Cyclical281.59-5.52703030.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 4.4%"]2.36
AVAVAeroVironment IncIndustrials148.282.51669734.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.8%", "Earnings 9/9"]2.22
QNTQuantinuum IncTechnology50.621.95979905.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 7.8%"]2.18
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings IncIndustrials67.82-1.131886861.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 4.1%", "Earnings 9/9"]2.17
ZSZscaler IncTechnology160.26-5.621208648.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 5.7%"]2.1
AGNCAGNC Investment CorpReal Estate10.81.366694644.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 50", "ATR 1.6%"]2.09
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology173.241.573022279.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 10.6%"]2.08
AZNAstrazeneca plcHealthcare161.04-1.021211931.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.3%"]2.06
PCGPG&E CorpUtilities14.662.5210476130.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 6.1%"]1.9
DOVDover CorpIndustrials192.960.04400157.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.1%"]1.85
AAOIApplied Optoelectronics IncTechnology115.429.373960745.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 50", "ATR 9.8%"]1.85
ABVXAbivax ADRHealthcare116.41.4503118.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 3.7%"]1.81
NKENike IncConsumer Cyclical38.420.048130689.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.7%"]1.73
SHOPShopify IncTechnology133.09-8.272892736.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 4.7%"]1.73
GWREGuidewire Software IncTechnology152.01-6.41516532.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 7.2%"]1.73
AVGOBroadcom IncTechnology368.883.078087874.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 3.5%"]1.71
RKLBRocket Lab CorpIndustrials65.792.386978880.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 6.0%"]1.7
UBERUber Technologies IncTechnology73.21-3.375499408.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.5%"]1.52
MDBMongoDB IncTechnology361.49-1.97472418.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 6.4%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (92)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.1176470588249["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.3% 3m", "Signal live 850d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.9786096256688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.4% 3m", "Signal live 212d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.9334389857379["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.0810810810819["AI Score 9/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +21.1% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1235d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.6397515527958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.1% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5943396226428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.0% 3m", "Signal live 465d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.283558379665999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1310d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials76.6375545851538["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.0087241003278["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 945d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.8546511627918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.4% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.7560975609768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1076d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.573573573574018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +9.5% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.4848484848488["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 579d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.130841121495019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.0263157894748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 348d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.6535341830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.6190476190488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.2147651006719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1531d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 668d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.6417910447768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 498d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.3793103448289["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 341d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.278825995807018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme70.94644167278110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1411d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.8333333333338["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 881d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.741482965932019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 550d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.7337883959048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1223d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.529801324503018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 353d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.270270270279["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.46564885496210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.3437806072489["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.9655172413799["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.278301886792018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.2580645161299["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities68.0933852140089["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.0705190989238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1039d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 732d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 525d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.7640603566539["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.6521739130439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1201d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.584745762711999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.5105485232078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 999d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.375132837407019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 980d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.1361502347428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.0329670329678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 597d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.9662921348318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.885676741138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 809d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.7377398720689["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.69381107491910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1272d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +23.2% 3m", "Signal live 210d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.4974619289348["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 445d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.4546899841028["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1309d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 931d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.0759493670890110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 578d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.6934306569349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.3% 3m", "Signal live 462d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.5629139072850110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 957d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.5483870967748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary65.35714285714310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +13.5% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 402d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.995523724260999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 1168d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology64.8725212464598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +15.9% 3m", "Signal live 404d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities64.8648648648658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +10.8% 3m", "Signal live 712d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.692982456149["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 963d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.63834672789910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.46280991735510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1353d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.3485915492969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1180d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.336917562724018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1165d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.3348623853218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
NRGNRG Energy Inc. Common StockUtilities64.1929499072368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials63.93210749646410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 758d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary63.9077340569888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.6686390532548["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company Inc. Common StockUtilities63.5754189944139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 717d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.3064516129030048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1043d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.0744849445329["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.65466816647910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 939d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.4675324675329["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.63522012578600610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.49425287356300610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.2422360248458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 855d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.50505050505099510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (37)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.2351274787542["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.1% 3m", "Signal live 378d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9967637540452["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 360d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.8980891719751["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -44.0% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.251968503937011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.7% 3m", "Signal live 285d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.9835164835163["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 771d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.1163434903052["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 773d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology75.6476683937822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 219d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.0788643533123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
PRCHPorch Group Inc. Common StockTechnology74.6575342465752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.9% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials71.914893617021011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -23.9% 3m", "Signal live 284d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 318d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance69.6601941747571["AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +6.9% 3m", "Signal live 463d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 373d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.113207547169993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.3% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy67.956989247312012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.0979667282813["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 592d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.8615984405461["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 562d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 835d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.8795986622073["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 510d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695652["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
HOODRobinhood Markets Inc. Class A Common StockFinance63.3522727272733["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -10.2% 3m", "Signal live 393d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 370d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy62.8230616302192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.6% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.7296587926513["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 432d"]
CARGCarGurus Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology62.53["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -7.5% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.1145374449343["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.5% 3m", "Signal live 270d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.7250673854451["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 394d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.5517241379313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 630d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 343d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology60.9682299546139963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 712d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (49)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1RCLSHORTretest265.19
2HALLONGretest37.07
3QCOMLONGretest168.74
4BBIOSHORTretest74.84
5VSXYSHORTretest75.56
6SHWSHORTbroken333.71
7PHSHORTbroken962.59
8TTWOSHORTbroken214.69
9CIENSHORTbroken321
1BMRNLONGreaction66.53
2TERLONGreaction357.03
3LPLALONGreaction359.33
4CPLONGreaction91.6
5FRPTLONGreaction70.24
6THCLONGreaction265.05
7LNCLONGreaction45.47
8TKOSHORTreaction186.01
9FCNCALONGreaction2208.49
10MPLXLONGreaction59.67
11CCEPSHORTreaction105.76
12IRENLONGreaction44.68
13CDELONGreaction21.24
14MKTXLONGreaction163.38
3MKTXLONGarmed163.38
15ACGLSHORTreaction98.1
16CLSHORTreaction88.77
17FNFSHORTreaction45.78
18NSCLONGat_poc329.46
19BMOLONGat_poc175.4
20ROSTLONGat_poc230.69
1DAVELONGarmed380.69
2MDLNLONGarmed36.59
4RBLXLONGarmed43.31
5SBRALONGarmed20.78
6STAGLONGarmed37.68
7UMCLONGarmed20.77
8ASSTLONGarmed27.14
9BBYLONGarmed90.27
10BNYLONGarmed164.84
11CEGLONGarmed298.96
12CRBGLONGarmed34.47
13CVILONGarmed44.5
14CXWLONGarmed34.71
15DOCULONGarmed68.41
16FROLONGarmed46.12
17GFLLONGarmed43.73
18HPQLONGarmed32.64
19HTOLONGarmed64.32
20IOTLONGarmed40.2
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.