Taken 2026-09-08T10:58:13.443337+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1DOCUTechnology68.4172.7
2UMCTechnology20.7767.8
3MSTRTechnology142.861.5
4VEEVTechnology275.0957.5
5HPQTechnology32.6456.9
6GTLBTechnology49.8356.2
7SMTCTechnology147.88556.2
8GDDYTechnology101.3156.0
9OKTATechnology170.655.3
10DUOLTechnology154.4654.3
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1LINEReal Estate38.1794.8
2CLXConsumer Discretionary93.0684.5
3ESETelecommunications274.0283.1
4ELSReal Estate62.4282.7
5FDXFConsumer Discretionary129.4580.5
6HRLConsumer Staples21.5480.4
7DECKConsumer Discretionary85.8180.4
8HSYConsumer Staples173.1577.4
9EXTRTelecommunications21.776.4
10EXRReal Estate139.2576.0
Auto Screener - Divergence (2)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1LMTIndustrialsbullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE27.1
2BEEnergybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-22.3
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
CAN261652731Canaan Sees Q3 Sales $11.000M-$15.000M vs $65.540M Est2026-09-08T10:32:01.827000+00:00-10downMassive guidance miss, 78-83% below consensus estimate
BSX161652626Boston Scientific Discloses Its Unlikely To Meet Its FY26 And Q3 Adj EPS And Net Sales Growth Guidance After Cybersecurity Incident2026-09-08T10:24:09.903000+00:00-10downMaterial cybersecurity incident causing guidance withdrawal on earnings and sales
PHVS161653076Pharvaris Announces Statistically Significant And Clinically Meaningful Topline Results From Its CHAPTER-3 Pivotal Phase 3 Study Evaluating Deucrictibant Extended-Release Tablet For Prevention Of HAE Attacks; Primary Endpoint And All Secondary Efficacy Endpoints Were Met With Statistical Significance2026-09-08T10:54:31.393000+00:008upStrong Phase 3 primary endpoint success; significant efficacy vs placebo; potential market approval catalyst
SLI161652521Smackover Lithium Announces Results Of Preliminary Economic Assessment For Its Franklin Project; Sees Unlevered After-Tax NPV Of $5B And IRR Of 24%2026-09-08T10:12:55.313000+00:008upStrong PEA results with $5B NPV, 24% IRR, material positive
ROIV161652282Roivant Announces Results From Its Phase 2 PHocus Clinical Trial Evaluating Mosliciguat For Treatment Of Pulmonary Hypertension Associated With Interstitial Lung Disease; PHocus Met Its Primary Endpoint, Demonstrating Clinically Meaningful And Statistically Significant Placebo-Adjusted Reduction In Pulmonary Vascular Resistance2026-09-08T10:03:50.194000+00:008upPhase 2 success with primary endpoint met; clinically meaningful efficacy signal
FFAI261653094Faraday Future Posts Best-Ever Month for Robot Sales2026-09-08T10:56:19.628000+00:006upStrong sales growth, warrant cancellation reduces dilution, strategic partnership
SEI161653032Solaris Energy Infrastructure Raises Q3 Adjusted EBITDA Guidance 23% To $110M-$130M, Raises Q4 Adjusted EBITDA Guidance 48% To $145M-$180M; Guides Initial FY27 Adjusted EBITDA $200M-$240M2026-09-08T10:49:37.262000+00:006upMaterial guidance raises across quarters signal strong operational momentum and synergies.
FOIL161652880Cantor Fitzgerald Initiates Coverage On Londian Wason New Energy with Overweight Rating, Announces Price Target of $312026-09-08T10:41:03.864000+00:006upNew initiating coverage with overweight rating and $31 PT is modestly positive
NOW161652847BTIG Maintains Buy on ServiceNow, Raises Price Target to $1702026-09-08T10:37:18.889000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target significantly; maintains buy rating.
SG161652431Keybanc Upgrades Sweetgreen to Overweight, Announces $9 Price Target2026-09-08T10:11:08.984000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Overweight with $9 price target is positive
OSTX161652405OS Therapies Announces Statistically Significant Benefit For OST-HER2-Treated Patients In An Interim 3-Year Overall Survival Data Analysis2026-09-08T10:09:43.198000+00:006upPositive interim OS data supports regulatory pathway; clinical validation encourages approval odds
BLTE161652360Belite Bio Submits Japanese New Drug Application For Tinlarebant In Stargardt Disease Type 12026-09-08T10:07:38.524000+00:006upMaterial positive: NDA submission in major market for lead candidate.
GMHS261652101Gamehaus Holdings Q4 EPS $0.02 Down From $0.03 YoY, Sales $24.335M Down From $30.717M YoY2026-09-08T10:01:20.809000+00:00-6downEPS down 33% YoY, revenue down 21% YoY; material deterioration
NVA161652763Nova Minerals Reports Arrival Of ~500 Tons Of Equipment In Port MacKenzie, Alaska, To Enable Construction Of Planned Antimony Processing And Refining Facility2026-09-08T10:33:12.980000+00:004upEquipment arrival supports project progress; modest positive signal.
BJDX161652718Bluejay Diagnostics And Lovell Announce Distribution, Co-Marketing And Strategic Partnership To Support Introduction Of Bluejay’s Products Into U.S. Federal Healthcare Market2026-09-08T10:31:39.341000+00:004upPartnership expands market access; early-stage positive but execution risk remains
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (1)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
ZIMZim Integrated Shipping Services LtdIndustrials30.56.72208911.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.2%"]2.96
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (2)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
BIDUBaidu Inc ADRCommunication Services91.7-7.81260124.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.8%"]2.02
NVSNovartis AG ADRHealthcare140.25-12.34180426.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.4%"]1.87
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (92)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.1176470588249["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.3% 3m", "Signal live 850d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.9786096256688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.4% 3m", "Signal live 212d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.9334389857379["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.0810810810819["AI Score 9/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +21.1% 3m", "Signal live 300d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1235d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.6397515527958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.1% 3m", "Signal live 695d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5943396226428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.0% 3m", "Signal live 465d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.283558379665999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1310d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials76.6375545851538["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap76.0087241003278["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 945d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.8546511627918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.4% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.7560975609768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1076d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.573573573574018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +9.5% 3m", "Signal live 1046d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.4848484848488["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 579d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 453d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.130841121495019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.0263157894748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 348d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.6535341830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 914d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.6190476190488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.2147651006719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1531d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 668d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.6417910447768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 498d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.3793103448289["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 341d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.278825995807018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1005d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme70.94644167278110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1411d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.8333333333338["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 881d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.741482965932019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 550d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.7337883959048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1223d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.529801324503018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 353d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.270270270279["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 742d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.46564885496210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.3437806072489["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.9655172413799["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.278301886792018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.2580645161299["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities68.0933852140089["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.0705190989238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1039d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 732d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.8362573099428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 525d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.7640603566539["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.6521739130439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1201d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.584745762711999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.5105485232078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 999d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.375132837407019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 980d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.1361502347428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 688d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.0329670329678["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 597d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.9662921348318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.885676741138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 809d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.7377398720689["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 989d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.69381107491910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1272d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +23.2% 3m", "Signal live 210d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.4974619289348["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 445d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.4546899841028["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1309d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 931d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.0759493670890110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 840d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 578d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.6934306569349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.3% 3m", "Signal live 462d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.5629139072850110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 957d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.5483870967748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 826d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary65.35714285714310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +13.5% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 402d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.995523724260999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 1168d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology64.8725212464598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +15.9% 3m", "Signal live 404d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities64.8648648648658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +10.8% 3m", "Signal live 712d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.692982456149["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 963d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.63834672789910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.46280991735510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 656d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1353d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.3485915492969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1180d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.336917562724018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1165d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.3348623853218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 923d"]
NRGNRG Energy Inc. Common StockUtilities64.1929499072368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1096d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials63.93210749646410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 758d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary63.9077340569888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 787d"]
SANBanco Santander S.A. Sponsored ADR (Spain)Finance63.6686390532548["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 895d"]
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company Inc. Common StockUtilities63.5754189944139["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 946d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159949["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 717d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.3064516129030048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1043d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.0744849445329["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 682d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.65466816647910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 939d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.4675324675329["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.63522012578600610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.49425287356300610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.2422360248458["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 855d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.50505050505099510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (37)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.2351274787542["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.1% 3m", "Signal live 378d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9967637540452["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 360d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.8980891719751["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -44.0% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.251968503937011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.7% 3m", "Signal live 285d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.9835164835163["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 771d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.1163434903052["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 773d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology75.6476683937822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 219d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.0788643533123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
PRCHPorch Group Inc. Common StockTechnology74.6575342465752["AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -11.9% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials71.914893617021011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -23.9% 3m", "Signal live 284d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 318d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance69.6601941747571["AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +6.9% 3m", "Signal live 463d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943991["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 311d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 373d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.113207547169993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.3% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy67.956989247312012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 293d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.0979667282813["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 592d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.8615984405461["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 562d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 835d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.8795986622073["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 510d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695652["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
HOODRobinhood Markets Inc. Class A Common StockFinance63.3522727272733["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -10.2% 3m", "Signal live 393d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 370d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy62.8230616302192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.6% 3m", "Signal live 518d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.7296587926513["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 432d"]
CARGCarGurus Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology62.53["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -7.5% 3m", "Signal live 527d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.1145374449343["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.5% 3m", "Signal live 270d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.7250673854451["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 394d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.5517241379313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 630d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 343d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology60.9682299546139963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 712d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (49)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1RCLSHORTretest265.19
2HALLONGretest37.07
3QCOMLONGretest168.74
4BBIOSHORTretest74.84
5VSXYSHORTretest75.56
6SHWSHORTbroken333.71
7PHSHORTbroken962.59
8TTWOSHORTbroken214.69
9CIENSHORTbroken321
1BMRNLONGreaction66.53
2TERLONGreaction357.03
3LPLALONGreaction359.33
4CPLONGreaction91.6
5FRPTLONGreaction70.24
6THCLONGreaction265.05
7LNCLONGreaction45.47
8TKOSHORTreaction186.01
9FCNCALONGreaction2208.49
10MPLXLONGreaction59.67
11CCEPSHORTreaction105.76
12IRENLONGreaction44.68
13CDELONGreaction21.24
14MKTXLONGreaction163.38
5MKTXLONGarmed163.38
15ACGLSHORTreaction98.1
16CLSHORTreaction88.77
17FNFSHORTreaction45.78
18NSCLONGat_poc329.46
19BMOLONGat_poc175.4
20ROSTLONGat_poc230.69
1BBYLONGtriggered90.27
2HPQLONGtriggered32.64
3DAVELONGarmed380.69
4MDLNLONGarmed36.59
6RBLXLONGarmed43.31
7SBRALONGarmed20.78
8STAGLONGarmed37.68
9UMCLONGarmed20.77
10ASSTLONGarmed27.14
11BNYLONGarmed164.84
12CEGLONGarmed298.96
13CRBGLONGarmed34.47
14CVILONGarmed44.5
15CXWLONGarmed34.71
16DOCULONGarmed68.41
17FROLONGarmed46.12
18GFLLONGarmed43.73
19HTOLONGarmed64.32
20IOTLONGarmed40.2
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.