Taken 2026-09-05T06:49:04.192668+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1DOCUTechnology68.4176.3
2UMCTechnology20.7767.8
3MSTRTechnology142.861.3
4GDDYTechnology101.3158.1
5DUOLTechnology154.4658.0
6VEEVTechnology275.0957.2
7TEAMTechnology189.5856.6
8OKTATechnology170.655.1
9ESTCTechnology91.8154.0
10HPQTechnology32.6452.7
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1LINEReal Estate38.1792.5
2LOWConsumer Discretionary204.4586.1
3IRMReal Estate116.8685.9
4RYNReal Estate20.4682.7
5ESETelecommunications274.0281.2
6SUNBConsumer Discretionary68.5981.0
7SHWConsumer Discretionary333.7180.8
8EXTRTelecommunications21.773.9
9MNSTConsumer Staples43.8272.9
10BNReal Estate40.3182.6
Auto Screener - Divergence (3)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1HOODFinancebearishEXTREME_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-70.8
2MSTRTechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-37.6
3BEEnergybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-24.7
Auto Screener - News (1)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
LULU161642891LULU Stock Got Crushed 17% — Ross Gerber Says Lululemon Is in ‘Shambles’ as Michael Burry Calls His Largest Position a ‘Trickster’2026-09-05T02:40:11.763000+00:00-8downMaterial negative: guidance cut, major investor exits, stock crashed 17%
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (14)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
IOTSamsara IncTechnology40.23.7425610012.0["RelVol 4.3\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 6.0%"]4.26
WSBCWesbanco IncFinancial41.330.053120485.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 1.9%"]2.4
SUSuncor Energy IncEnergy67.33-1.3310396126.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 2.5%"]2.27
DOCUDocuSign IncTechnology68.413.77999781.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 4.2%"]2.14
OCTVOctave Intelligence PlcTechnology19.59-1.953600505.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 4.4%"]2.12
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology210.0510.313761584.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 8.6%"]1.98
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial12.18-4.6227356847.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 9.0%"]1.71
BEKEKE Holdings Inc ADRReal Estate17.920.066515157.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.1%"]1.65
SFNCSimmons First National CorpFinancial23.693.092339842.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.9%"]1.63
DHTDHT Holdings IncEnergy20.873.375259041.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.3%"]1.6
LNGCheniere Energy IncEnergy292.00.43022174.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.6%"]1.59
FIVEFive Below IncConsumer Cyclical252.25.11907674.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 4.2%"]1.54
TALTAL Education Group ADRConsumer Defensive12.43.426888711.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.2%"]1.54
WTRGEssential Utilities IncUtilities41.7-0.413190247.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.0%"]1.54
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (24)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
LULULululemon Athletica IncConsumer Cyclical100.61-17.3837426243.0["RelVol 9.9\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 5.9%"]9.89
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings IncIndustrials68.593.9421800080.0["RelVol 5.0\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 4.2%", "Earnings 9/9"]5.04
BILIBilibili Inc ADRCommunication Services15.23-1.7410683818.0["RelVol 4.3\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 3.7%"]4.28
CNICanadian National Railway CoIndustrials123.370.165388702.0["RelVol 3.5\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 1.8%"]3.48
AMBAAmbarella IncTechnology62.89-0.775207485.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 6.7%"]3.17
AUBAtlantic Union Bankshares CorpFinancial40.910.342456175.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 1.9%"]2.26
VSXYVictoria's Secret & CoConsumer Cyclical75.562.613761193.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.9%"]2.01
RTORentokil Initial Plc ADRIndustrials23.83-0.792374067.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.3%"]1.94
HASIHA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital IncFinancial38.34-3.771905505.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.8%"]1.84
FNFFidelity National Financial IncFinancial45.78-3.172970486.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.5%"]1.82
CDNSCadence Design Systems IncTechnology292.7-3.994226039.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 4.3%"]1.81
AEHRAehr Test SystemsTechnology86.2613.14520762.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 11.9%"]1.78
USARUSA Rare Earth IncBasic Materials17.61-0.4522190649.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 7.5%"]1.76
CPBCampbells CoConsumer Defensive21.38-3.3714733668.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.7%"]1.75
KLARKlarna Group plcFinancial14.410.079655852.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 5.9%"]1.74
EFXEquifax IncIndustrials177.05-6.372737551.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.1%"]1.74
VICIVICI Properties IncReal Estate25.42-0.916786138.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 1.7%"]1.73
VMRKVivmark ResidentialReal Estate65.350.66495769.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 2.0%"]1.7
NMRKNewmark Group IncReal Estate15.252.252340998.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 3.8%"]1.68
PCGPG&E CorpUtilities14.32.4446986807.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 6.5%"]1.64
ADSKAutodesk IncTechnology217.9-8.263962401.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.0%"]1.59
PRMBPrimo Brands CorpConsumer Defensive22.00.415805157.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.8%"]1.58
SNPSSynopsys IncTechnology393.84-5.42969369.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 4.3%"]1.56
TACTransalta CorpUtilities11.961.272751844.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.0%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (94)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.1176470588249["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.3% 3m", "Signal live 849d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.9786096256688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.4% 3m", "Signal live 211d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.9334389857379["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.0810810810818["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +21.1% 3m", "Signal live 299d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.0756302521018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1234d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.6397515527958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.1% 3m", "Signal live 694d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5943396226428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.0% 3m", "Signal live 464d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.283558379665999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1309d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials76.6375545851538["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 508d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.8546511627918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.4% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 971d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 452d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.7560975609768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1075d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.4848484848489["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 578d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 452d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.130841121495019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +2.9% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.0263157894748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 347d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.6535341830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.5% 3m", "Signal live 913d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.6190476190488["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 470d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.2147651006719["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1530d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.074882995328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 667d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.6417910447768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 497d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.37931034482810["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 340d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.278825995807018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1004d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme70.9464416727819["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1410d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.8333333333338["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 880d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.741482965932018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.7% 3m", "Signal live 549d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.7337883959048["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1222d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 782d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.529801324503018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.2% 3m", "Signal live 352d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.270270270278["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 975d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.7931034482768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 741d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.46564885496210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1095d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.3437806072489["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 1071d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold68.9655172413799["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 628d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 508d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.278301886792018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 894d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.2580645161299["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 825d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities68.0933852140089["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.0705190989238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1038d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 731d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.7640603566539["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.6521739130439["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1200d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.5885911840978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1207d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.584745762711999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 994d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.5105485232078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 998d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.375132837407019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 979d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.1361502347428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 687d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market67.0329670329679["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 596d"]
SPSMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 600 Small Cap ETFSmall Cap66.9662921348318["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.885676741138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 808d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.7377398720689["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.69381107491910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1271d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care66.6666666666678["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +23.2% 3m", "Signal live 209d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.4974619289348["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 444d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.4546899841028["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1308d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 930d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.0759493670890110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 839d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 577d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.6934306569349["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.3% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.5629139072850110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 956d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.5483870967749["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 825d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary65.3571428571439["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +13.5% 3m", "Signal live 310d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 401d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.995523724260999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 1167d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology64.8725212464598["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +15.9% 3m", "Signal live 403d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities64.8648648648658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +10.8% 3m", "Signal live 711d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.692982456149["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 962d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.63834672789910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.46280991735510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 655d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1352d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.3485915492969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1179d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.336917562724018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1164d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.3348623853218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 922d"]
NRGNRG Energy Inc. Common StockUtilities64.1929499072368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1095d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials63.93210749646410["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 757d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary63.9077340569888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 786d"]
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company Inc. Common StockUtilities63.5754189944138["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 945d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 716d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.4708737864089["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 874d"]
GLWCorning Incorporated Common StockIndustrials63.4510869565228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +7.0% 3m", "Signal live 765d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.4320735444329968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 990d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy63.3757961783440049["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.3064516129030049["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1042d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.07448494453210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 681d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.76715410573710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 938d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.6649076517158["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 795d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.4675324675329["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 820d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.2950819672129948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.63522012578600610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.49425287356300610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.2422360248459["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 854d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.50505050505099510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 999d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (36)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.2351274787541["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.1% 3m", "Signal live 377d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9967637540453["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 359d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.8980891719751["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -44.0% 3m", "Signal live 207d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.251968503937012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.7% 3m", "Signal live 284d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.1163434903052["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 772d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology75.6476683937822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 218d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.0788643533123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials71.914893617021011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -23.9% 3m", "Signal live 283d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap71.1688311688313["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.2% 3m", "Signal live 413d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap70.9090909090913["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.0% 3m", "Signal live 413d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 317d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockFinance69.6601941747571["AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +6.9% 3m", "Signal live 462d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 310d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 372d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy67.956989247312012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 292d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.0979667282813["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 591d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.8615984405461["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 561d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 834d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.8795986622073["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 331d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695652["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 280d"]
HOODRobinhood Markets Inc. Class A Common StockFinance63.3522727272733["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -10.2% 3m", "Signal live 392d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy62.8230616302192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.6% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.7296587926512["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 431d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.1145374449343["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.5% 3m", "Signal live 269d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.7250673854451["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 393d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.5517241379313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 342d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology60.9682299546139963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 711d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A Common StockConsumer Staples60.5536332179929963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 335d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 364d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (27)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1HALLONGretest37.29
2QCOMLONGretest168.57
3BBIOSHORTretest75.41
4NBISSHORTretest210.63
5SHWSHORTbroken332.26
6ORLONGbroken37.68
7CIENSHORTbroken317.46
1ROSTLONGreaction231.67
2TERLONGreaction338.59
3EHCLONGreaction122.59
4CPLONGreaction91.3
5NTSTSHORTreaction20.43
6HESMSHORTreaction39.85
7MPLXLONGreaction59.34
8THCLONGreaction263.49
9LPLALONGreaction360.45
10WDAYLONGreaction206.92
11FCNCALONGreaction2203.43
12LNCLONGreaction45.47
13NTAPLONGreaction185.38
14TKOSHORTreaction186.01
15LULULONGreaction121.77
16XYZLONGreaction83.37
17TWLOLONGreaction240.48
18CWENSHORTreaction31.47
19NXPISHORTreaction224.99
20MKTXLONGreaction163.34
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.