Taken 2026-09-04T16:03:33.828848+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1DOCUTechnology67.7370.7
2LNGUtilities290.0468.5
3MSTRTechnology141.8966.3
4TEAMTechnology190.812161.9
5WMBUtilities73.7859.2
6RSGUtilities223.6854.8
7VEEVTechnology275.8757.8
8OKTATechnology172.1554.4
9GDDYTechnology100.4652.5
10GTLBTechnology49.786752.4
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1LOWConsumer Discretionary202.1723985.9
2HRLConsumer Staples21.8285.0
3ORLYConsumer Discretionary87.7283.4
4HLTConsumer Discretionary312.66583.1
5TSNConsumer Staples51.5780.0
6MNSTConsumer Staples43.82568.6
7MARConsumer Discretionary335.670882.8
8SHWConsumer Discretionary332.5880.8
9SUNBConsumer Discretionary67.9680.7
10DECKConsumer Discretionary85.1880.1
Auto Screener - Divergence (4)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1HOODFinancebearishEXTREME_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-63.7
2MSTRTechnologybearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-33.4
3LMTIndustrialsbullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE32.5
4BMNRFinancebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-22.9
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
LULU1361633076Lululemon Athletica’s Disappointing Sales Outlook Is Just One of a ‘Thousand Cuts’2026-09-04T15:46:12.352000+00:00-8downMajor guidance cut, analyst sees sustained demand weakness, significant selloff
PACS161633590JP Morgan Maintains Overweight on PACS Group, Raises Price Target to $582026-09-04T16:00:49.889000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 23%; maintains positive overweight rating
DOCU1061633172Docusign Analysts Raise Their Forecasts After Better-Than-Expected Q2 Earnings2026-09-04T15:48:07.644000+00:006upBetter earnings, raised guidance, analysts lift targets positively
SNOW261633142Goldman Sachs Maintains Buy on Snowflake, Raises Price Target to $4362026-09-04T15:47:18.058000+00:006upAnalyst raises PT 45% while maintaining Buy; signals confidence in growth prospects.
CTRI161632533B of A Securities Maintains Underperform on Centuri Holdings, Lowers Price Target to $212026-09-04T15:33:09.615000+00:00-6downAnalyst maintains underperform while cutting price target 37%, material negative signal
IOT961632209B of A Securities Maintains Buy on Samsara, Raises Price Target to $552026-09-04T15:22:07.094000+00:006upMaintained Buy with $8 price target raise signals analyst conviction
PL261629812What's Going On With Planet Labs Stock Friday?2026-09-04T14:21:44.035000+00:006upStrong beat on revenue and EPS; defense demand surge is material positive
SNDA161626509Baird Upgrades Sonida Senior Living to Outperform, Raises Price Target to $432026-09-04T13:36:11.103000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with meaningful price target increase signals positive momentum.
IMRN361626028Immuron Stock Surges Friday: What's Driving the Action?2026-09-04T13:11:24.459000+00:006upExclusive U.S. distribution deal for gut health product, material revenue opportunity
SPCX261633550Musk’s xAI Loses Court Bid To Block Minnesota's New AI Nudification Restrictions2026-09-04T15:59:54.555000+00:00-4downRegulatory setback for xAI's operations; limits product capabilities
INTC161633398Mizuho Maintains Neutral on Intel, Lowers Price Target to $922026-09-04T15:56:07.581000+00:00-4downPrice target cut 16% despite neutral rating maintained; mild negative
FRT161633122JP Morgan Maintains Overweight on Federal Realty Investment, Raises Price Target to $1292026-09-04T15:46:47.103000+00:004upAnalyst raises price target $5; maintains overweight rating.
ASAN761632986These Analysts Increase Their Forecasts On Asana Following Upbeat Q2 Results2026-09-04T15:43:28.745000+00:004upBeat Q2, raised FY guidance; soft Q3 outlook weighs results.
TSLA561632891Tesla shares are trading lower following the company's Cybercab launch event. Separately, the U.S. National Highway Traffic Safety Administration opened an investigation into whether approximately 1,000 Tesla Cybercab vehicles were properly certified, including the process and technical data the EV maker used to demonstrate compliance with federal motor vehicle safety standards.2026-09-04T15:40:43.854000+00:00-4downCybercab launch mixed with NHTSA safety certification investigation.
XPO161632848B of A Securities Maintains Buy on XPO, Lowers Price Target to $2282026-09-04T15:39:00.395000+00:00-4downBuy maintained but price target cut 8%; modestly negative signal
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (17)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
IOTSamsara IncTechnology40.374.1812475736.0["RelVol 5.5\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 5.9%"]5.48
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology211.8411.248791482.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 8.5%"]3.34
DOCUDocuSign IncTechnology67.912.943946682.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 4.2%"]2.79
OCTVOctave Intelligence PlcTechnology19.64-1.71761418.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 4.4%"]2.74
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial12.1-5.2915815344.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 9.0%"]2.6
VODVodafone Group plc ADRCommunication Services16.952.233724039.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.9%"]2.47
BEKEKE Holdings Inc ADRReal Estate18.121.173113660.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 3.0%"]2.08
SFNCSimmons First National CorpFinancial23.944.181120079.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 63", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.9%"]2.06
SNOWSnowflake IncTechnology346.9-2.693964010.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 5.0%"]1.83
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology521.681.025238467.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 63", "Near 52W high", "ATR 6.2%"]1.79
SHELShell Plc ADREnergy93.371.134171225.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.5%"]1.72
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology142.21-1.815133145.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 6.1%"]1.69
GFIGold Fields Ltd ADRBasic Materials47.9-0.532437432.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 3.9%"]1.63
SNDKSandisk CorpTechnology1687.248.58396465.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 7.5%"]1.59
DHTDHT Holdings IncEnergy20.732.651975658.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.3%"]1.59
BMNRBitMine Immersion Technologies IncFinancial25.27-4.4623582908.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 6.4%"]1.59
SSLSasol Ltd ADRBasic Materials12.3-0.4862316.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.1%"]1.58
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (22)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
LULULululemon Athletica IncConsumer Cyclical100.02-17.8624859950.0["RelVol 17.3\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 5.9%"]17.33
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings IncIndustrials67.882.8617036765.0["RelVol 10.4\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.2%", "Earnings 9/9"]10.4
CNICanadian National Railway CoIndustrials124.020.694907181.0["RelVol 8.4\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 1.8%"]8.37
BILIBilibili Inc ADRCommunication Services15.38-0.797245679.0["RelVol 7.7\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.6%"]7.67
AMBAAmbarella IncTechnology61.69-2.662221082.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 6.7%"]3.57
RTORentokil Initial Plc ADRIndustrials23.82-0.821530999.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.3%"]3.31
USARUSA Rare Earth IncBasic Materials17.45-1.3614884613.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 7.6%"]3.11
GWREGuidewire Software IncTechnology158.57-21.831770933.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 7.0%"]3.0
AEHRAehr Test SystemsTechnology85.1111.592646476.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 11.9%"]2.76
SNPSSynopsys IncTechnology391.11-6.051717075.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.4%"]2.38
CDNSCadence Design Systems IncTechnology294.21-3.52027598.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.2%"]2.29
VSXYVictoria's Secret & CoConsumer Cyclical74.441.091600559.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 6.0%"]2.26
TRUTransUnionFinancial78.22-7.881871343.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.0%"]2.13
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology169.443.215728916.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 11.4%"]1.98
PUKPrudential plc ADRFinancial27.84-1.79872460.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 2.1%"]1.96
EFXEquifax IncIndustrials175.68-7.091164224.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 4.2%"]1.95
ADSKAutodesk IncTechnology218.0-8.221710044.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 5.0%"]1.81
VIPSVipshop Holdings Ltd ADRConsumer Cyclical13.170.691693900.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.2%"]1.76
RYAAYRyanair Holdings Plc ADRIndustrials56.122.6803219.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 2.4%"]1.64
HASIHA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital IncFinancial38.17-4.19636288.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.8%"]1.62
AXTIAXT IncTechnology60.78.016007255.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 13.2%"]1.55
CPBCampbells CoConsumer Defensive21.5-2.854786282.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.7%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (91)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.1102756892239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.3% 3m", "Signal live 848d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.9354838709688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.5% 3m", "Signal live 210d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.9047619047629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 680d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.3953488372098["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +21.2% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.1421362489498["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1233d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.6049766718518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.1% 3m", "Signal live 693d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5413711583928["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.1% 3m", "Signal live 463d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.3449920508749["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1308d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials76.8052516411389["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 507d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 970d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.8180494905398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.730468758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1074d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.6242884250479["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 577d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.302107728336999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.7923627684969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.7378190255228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 912d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.1961047683019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1529d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 666d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.611526147279018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 496d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.28027681660910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 339d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.2486883525718["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme70.9251101321589910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1409d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.8835341365468["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 548d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.7985697258648["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 879d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.7941929974388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1221d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.7641196013298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 351d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.346320346329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.6% 3m", "Signal live 974d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.8895027624318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 740d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.4656488549629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1094d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.411764705881999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 1070d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.084628670120999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 507d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities68.35937510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.7% 3m", "Signal live 306d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.2408500590328["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 893d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.2170542635669["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 730d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.0392156862758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1037d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.968758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 523d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.719780219789["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.71105308964310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1199d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.672955974842998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6564156945929["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.647058823529018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1206d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.476240760296018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.446808510638019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 978d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.084639498432998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.9736842105268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 807d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market66.972477064229["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 595d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.8089647812179["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.74816625916910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1270d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care66.4556962025328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +23.1% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.428003182179998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1307d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.4122137404588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 443d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.1596958174910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 838d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 576d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 905d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.8536585365859["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.4% 3m", "Signal live 460d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.63535911602210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 955d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.6330749354019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary65.59139784946210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +13.6% 3m", "Signal live 309d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 400d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology65.0568181818188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +16.0% 3m", "Signal live 402d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.053763440869["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 1166d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities64.9624060150388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +10.9% 3m", "Signal live 710d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.7639956092218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.71264367816110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.46280991735510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 654d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.4087256027558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.4052863436129["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1178d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1351d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.304932735426018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1163d"]
NRGNRG Energy Inc. Common StockUtilities64.1929499072368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1094d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary63.9945652173918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials63.88101983002799510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 756d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 715d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.2694248234119["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1041d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.174603174602999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 680d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1293d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.72522522522510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 937d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.6155878467648["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 794d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.41872561768510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 819d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.5748031496060059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.5650172612210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.1940298507468["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 853d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 998d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (36)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.2351274787541["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.1% 3m", "Signal live 377d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9967637540453["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 359d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.8980891719751["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -44.0% 3m", "Signal live 207d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.251968503937012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.7% 3m", "Signal live 284d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.1163434903052["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 772d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology75.6476683937822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 218d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.0788643533123["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials71.914893617021011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -23.9% 3m", "Signal live 283d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap71.1688311688313["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.2% 3m", "Signal live 413d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap70.9090909090913["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.0% 3m", "Signal live 413d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 317d"]
ASSTStrive Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology69.6601941747571["AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +6.9% 3m", "Signal live 462d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 310d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 372d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy67.956989247312012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 292d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.0979667282813["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.2% 3m", "Signal live 591d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.8615984405461["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 561d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 834d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 474d"]
GTLBGitLab Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.8795986622073["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 331d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452033["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 509d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695652["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 280d"]
HOODRobinhood Markets Inc. Class A Common StockFinance63.3522727272733["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -10.2% 3m", "Signal live 392d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy62.8230616302192["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.6% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.7296587926512["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 431d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.1145374449343["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.5% 3m", "Signal live 269d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.7250673854451["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 393d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.5517241379313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 629d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 342d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology60.9682299546139963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 711d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A Common StockConsumer Staples60.5536332179929963["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.9% 3m", "Signal live 335d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 364d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (28)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1HALLONGretest37.29
2QCOMLONGretest168.57
3BBIOSHORTretest75.41
4DFTXSHORTretest38
5NBISSHORTretest210.63
6SHWSHORTbroken332.26
7ORLONGbroken37.68
8CIENSHORTbroken317.46
1ROSTLONGreaction231.67
2TERLONGreaction338.59
3ASBLONGreaction30.91
4EHCLONGreaction122.59
5CPLONGreaction91.3
6NTSTSHORTreaction20.43
7HESMSHORTreaction39.85
8MPLXLONGreaction59.34
9THCLONGreaction263.49
10LPLALONGreaction360.45
11WDAYLONGreaction206.92
12FCNCALONGreaction2203.43
13NTAPLONGreaction185.38
14LULULONGreaction121.77
15XYZLONGreaction83.37
16SFLONGreaction82.28
17TWLOLONGreaction240.48
18CWENSHORTreaction31.47
19VCYTSHORTreaction44.67
20NXPISHORTreaction224.99
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.