Taken 2026-09-03T22:00:41.778061+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1EXELHealth Care59.1380.4
2RPRXHealth Care63.8875.9
3ASNDHealth Care271.1273.7
4PAAEnergy25.52570.2
5CNXEnergy37.7768.3
6PREnergy23.7467.9
7VOYAFinance104.8667.5
8UNMFinance96.5767.3
9EGFinance386.2564.8
10CAHHealth Care248.6172.4
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1CRWVTechnology84.5688.4
2AAOITechnology100.3886.6
3BAIndustrials210.5185.6
4BNReal Estate40.4285.4
5CARRIndustrials59.0885.0
6TXTIndustrials79.3782.1
7PSAReal Estate305.7375.0
8JBLTechnology305.9272.2
9MNSTConsumer Staples44.0868.6
10EMEIndustrials741.3279.6
Auto Screener - Divergence (2)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1BURLConsumer DiscretionarybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE43.3
2CLSTechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE33.6
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
FLNC161617671Barclays Downgrades Fluence Energy to Underweight, Lowers Price Target to $102026-09-03T21:15:48.068000+00:00-8downBarclays downgrades to Underweight, cuts PT 38% from $16 to $10
SNOW861617524JP Morgan Maintains Overweight on Snowflake, Raises Price Target to $4262026-09-03T21:09:26.632000+00:008upMaterial price target raise, 49% upside, maintained overweight positive
RARE361617159JP Morgan Downgrades Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $362026-09-03T20:58:41.173000+00:00-8downMajor analyst downgrade; 55% price target cut signals material negative reassessment
CNH161610669Evercore ISI Group Upgrades CNH Industrial to Outperform, Raises Price Target to $182026-09-03T17:03:19.239000+00:008upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform with 44% price target raise
AVGO361617765Macquarie Upgrades Broadcom to Outperform, Announces $490 Price Target2026-09-03T21:23:07.227000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform with $490 target is positive
FIVE561617335JP Morgan Maintains Overweight on Five Below, Raises Price Target to $3682026-09-03T21:03:44.715000+00:006upAnalyst raises PT 13% while maintaining overweight rating
CPRT161617202JP Morgan Upgrades Copart to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $402026-09-03T21:00:30.390000+00:006upMajor upgrade with 25% price target increase; material analyst endorsement
ZTO161617119JP Morgan Downgrades ZTO Express (Cayman) to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $222026-09-03T20:56:39.415000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Overweight to Neutral with 24% price target cut.
HAE161613237Raymond James Maintains Outperform on Haemonetics, Raises Price Target to $1252026-09-03T18:25:56.316000+00:006upPrice target raised 19%; maintains positive rating signals confidence
ABBV161612653AbbVie Touts Positive Data For Multiple Myeloma Drug2026-09-03T18:10:23.128000+00:006upPhase 3 success on key oncology asset; fresh positive catalyst.
CPB161612085Campbell's Turns Back to Price Hikes As Inflation Squeezes Margins2026-09-03T17:51:01.100000+00:00-6downEarnings met but sales missed; dividend cut 36% signals distress.
NTSK361617369JP Morgan Maintains Overweight on Netskope, Raises Price Target to $182026-09-03T21:05:20.897000+00:004upAnalyst raises price target; Overweight rating maintained is positive.
NVST161617239JP Morgan Upgrades Envista Holdings to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $322026-09-03T21:01:27.125000+00:004upAnalyst upgrade with price target raise, but modest increase signals limited conviction.
IOT661617180Samsara Stock Jumps as Q2 Print Beats Expectations2026-09-03T21:00:10.958000+00:004upBeat earnings, but need guidance and forward context.
NX161616041Quanex Building Prods Q3 Adj. EPS $0.79 Beats $0.66 Estimate, Sales $501.845M Beat $497.507M Estimate2026-09-03T20:15:46.183000+00:004upBeat EPS and sales estimates; YoY earnings growth solid.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (27)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
LULULululemon Athletica IncConsumer Cyclical121.771.4215785570.0["RelVol 4.4\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 3.7%", "Earnings 9/3"]4.43
SNOWSnowflake IncTechnology356.4716.5521794269.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.0%"]3.91
SMMTSummit Therapeutics IncHealthcare17.1317.3314877210.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 5.8%"]2.88
SUSuncor Energy IncEnergy68.24-0.2212765378.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 60", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.4%"]2.79
PFGPrincipal Financial Group IncFinancial118.516.473707531.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.3%"]2.72
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology516.394.9120249238.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 63", "Near 52W high", "ATR 6.3%"]2.66
BULLWebull CorpTechnology10.011.1132658996.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 5.3%"]2.56
TTETotalEnergies SEEnergy89.25-1.083385274.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 1.9%"]2.1
HOODRobinhood Markets IncFinancial124.7216.5751347200.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 5.4%"]2.1
PAGPPlains GP Holdings LPEnergy27.68-2.363005881.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 1.9%"]2.04
ASANAsana IncTechnology10.092.969997091.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 5.3%", "Earnings 9/3"]1.94
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology144.8217.5644548892.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 6.0%"]1.91
VALEVale SA ADRBasic Materials15.31-2.6743802811.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 2.9%"]1.82
CRCLCircle Internet Group IncFinancial103.2316.4624575724.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 6.6%"]1.78
PBR-APetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras ADREnergy18.58-1.2213342168.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 3.0%"]1.78
ESTCElastic N.VTechnology96.137.313877967.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 5.5%"]1.73
BMNRBitMine Immersion Technologies IncFinancial26.4514.766588854.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 6.0%"]1.71
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras ADREnergy20.51-1.6827750555.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 3.1%"]1.69
VRNSVaronis Systems IncTechnology46.51-0.533147941.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 5.0%"]1.6
COINCoinbase Global IncFinancial192.710.1413694553.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 6.0%"]1.6
TDSTelephone And Data Systems IncCommunication Services37.825.441767276.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 3.4%"]1.58
HSAIHesai Group ADRConsumer Cyclical18.4611.272760800.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 5.4%"]1.56
SGISomnigroup International IncConsumer Cyclical69.522.514716370.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.7%"]1.56
HESMHess Midstream LPEnergy39.85-0.451748242.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 50", "ATR 2.0%"]1.54
CAICaris Life Sciences IncHealthcare25.322.16429597.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 5.3%"]1.54
OCTVOctave Intelligence PlcTechnology19.985.162574348.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.5%"]1.53
TSLATesla IncConsumer Cyclical376.365.4262739502.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 3.9%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (25)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
CPBCampbells CoConsumer Defensive22.12-6.9637434897.0["RelVol 4.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.5%", "Earnings 9/3"]4.69
VSXYVictoria's Secret & CoConsumer Cyclical73.64-13.177746897.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 6.3%", "Earnings 9/3"]4.19
AMXAmerica Movil SAB de CV ADRCommunication Services23.181.316459970.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.1%"]3.25
CIENCIENA CorpTechnology317.46-10.367521244.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 8.6%", "Earnings 9/3"]2.81
SLGNSilgan Holdings IncConsumer Cyclical41.510.442904212.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 2.9%"]2.51
PVHPVH CorpConsumer Cyclical72.460.242676532.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 4.4%"]2.49
AVGOBroadcom IncTechnology357.16-2.7460107431.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.8%"]2.35
PCGPG&E CorpUtilities13.964.7365605655.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 6.9%"]2.32
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities56.32.018450052.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 6.8%"]2.28
TCOMTrip.com Group Ltd ADRConsumer Cyclical41.4-5.116729608.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 2.7%"]2.23
KLARKlarna Group plcFinancial14.4-1.0311851824.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 6.2%"]2.17
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities17.16-4.568541597.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 12.3%"]2.16
MDUMDU Resources Group IncUtilities19.73-0.43190442.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.0%"]2.16
RDYDr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd ADRHealthcare12.03-1.155504912.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 1.8%"]2.11
ZGNErmenegildo Zegna NVConsumer Cyclical12.650.722456774.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.1%", "Earnings 9/3"]2.03
SNNSmith & Nephew plc ADRHealthcare28.690.13197696.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.2%"]1.97
AMRZAmrize LtdBasic Materials44.012.426593990.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.1%"]1.96
PRMBPrimo Brands CorpConsumer Defensive21.91-0.636806089.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.8%"]1.88
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology164.17-0.6413706517.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 12.1%"]1.81
AEHRAehr Test SystemsTechnology76.27-4.954520499.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 13.4%"]1.8
AMBAAmbarella IncTechnology63.38-5.62664200.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 6.4%", "Earnings 9/3"]1.63
CLSCelestica IncTechnology309.8411.553802141.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 6.6%"]1.6
RYNRayonier IncReal Estate20.320.444413168.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.5%"]1.58
ENBEnbridge IncEnergy50.520.426626780.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 1.8%"]1.53
AVAVAeroVironment IncIndustrials147.211.252380077.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 6.1%", "Earnings 9/9"]1.51
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (91)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.1102756892239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.3% 3m", "Signal live 848d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.9354838709688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.5% 3m", "Signal live 210d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.9047619047629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 680d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.3953488372098["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +21.2% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.1421362489498["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1233d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.6049766718518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.1% 3m", "Signal live 693d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5413711583928["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.1% 3m", "Signal live 463d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.3449920508749["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1308d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials76.8052516411389["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 507d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 970d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.8180494905398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.730468758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1074d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.6242884250479["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 577d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.302107728336999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.7923627684969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.7378190255228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 912d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.1961047683019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1529d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 666d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.611526147279018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 496d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.28027681660910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 339d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.2486883525718["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme70.9251101321589910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1409d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.8835341365468["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 548d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.7985697258648["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 879d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.7941929974388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1221d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.7641196013298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 351d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.346320346329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.6% 3m", "Signal live 974d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.8895027624318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 740d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.4656488549629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1094d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.411764705881999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 1070d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.084628670120999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 507d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities68.35937510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.7% 3m", "Signal live 306d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.2408500590328["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 893d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.2170542635669["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 730d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.0392156862758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1037d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.968758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 523d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.719780219789["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.71105308964310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1199d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.672955974842998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6564156945929["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.647058823529018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1206d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.476240760296018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.446808510638019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 978d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.084639498432998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.9736842105268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 807d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market66.972477064229["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 595d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.8089647812179["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.74816625916910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1270d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care66.4556962025328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +23.1% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.428003182179998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1307d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.4122137404588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 443d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.1596958174910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 838d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 576d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 905d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.8536585365859["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.4% 3m", "Signal live 460d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.63535911602210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 955d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.6330749354019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary65.59139784946210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +13.6% 3m", "Signal live 309d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 400d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology65.0568181818188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +16.0% 3m", "Signal live 402d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.053763440869["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 1166d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities64.9624060150388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +10.9% 3m", "Signal live 710d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.7639956092218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.71264367816110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.46280991735510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 654d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.4087256027558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.4052863436129["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1178d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1351d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.304932735426018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1163d"]
NRGNRG Energy Inc. Common StockUtilities64.1929499072368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1094d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary63.9945652173918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials63.88101983002799510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 756d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 715d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.2694248234119["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1041d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.174603174602999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 680d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1293d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.72522522522510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 937d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.6155878467648["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 794d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.41872561768510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 819d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.5748031496060059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.5650172612210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.1940298507468["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 853d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 998d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (33)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.2045454545451["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.1% 3m", "Signal live 376d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.9610389610393["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 358d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.8205128205131["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -44.0% 3m", "Signal live 206d"]
LCIDLucid Group Inc. Common StockIndustrials84.4097995545663["AI Score 3/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -19.4% 3m", "Signal live 480d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.189723320158012["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.8% 3m", "Signal live 283d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.0859916782252["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 771d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology75.6476683937821["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 217d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.02["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.4% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
TSLQTradr 2X Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary74.087591240876013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha -20.9% 3m", "Signal live 321d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials71.914893617021011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -23.9% 3m", "Signal live 282d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 316d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 309d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 371d"]
DRIPDirexion Daily S&P Oil & Gas Exp. & Prod. Bear 2X ETFEnergy67.956989247312013["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -5.9% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 291d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.2222222222223["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 590d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.8615984405461["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 560d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 833d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452032["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 508d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695652["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 279d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 368d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.8947368421050043["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 430d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy62.8230616302193["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.6% 3m", "Signal live 516d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.389380530973013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.7% 3m", "Signal live 268d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.7250673854452["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 392d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.6580310880833["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.0% 3m", "Signal live 628d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 341d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology61.0606060606060053["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 710d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A Common StockConsumer Staples60.763888888888993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 334d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 363d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (29)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1BBIOSHORTretest76.5
2HALLONGretest37.63
3DFTXSHORTretest38.9
4QCOMLONGretest169.96
5NBISSHORTretest204.09
6NETSHORTbroken272.74
7DDOGSHORTbroken209.23
8ORLONGbroken36.81
9SHWSHORTbroken331.25
1ROSTLONGreaction230.85
2TERLONGreaction341.62
3LULULONGreaction120.07
4MMMSHORTreaction168.75
5NTSTSHORTreaction20.41
6KMISHORTreaction31.97
7FRPTLONGreaction70.77
8MORNLONGreaction209.8
9WESLONGreaction48.96
10DLTRLONGreaction131.91
11NUELONGreaction263.97
12SUNCLONGreaction78.01
13ACGLSHORTreaction98.21
14SWXSHORTreaction89.14
15HNGELONGreaction91.85
16CDNSSHORTreaction306.67
17BIIBLONGreaction222.67
18MNSTSHORTreaction44.42
19DGXLONGreaction240.8
20CFLONGreaction139.27
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.