Taken 2026-09-03T20:07:39.151518+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1HALEnergy37.48576.9
2TTelecommunications26.16576.0
3COPEnergy135.9576.0
4RRCEnergy42.49573.3
5UNMFinance95.9870.9
6VOYAFinance104.5968.3
7BNSFinance94.8664.3
8SDRLEnergy50.3271.6
9PAAEnergy25.5969.2
10CNXEnergy37.8768.8
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1AAOITechnology100.370590.3
2CRWVTechnology84.488.4
3BNReal Estate40.41585.4
4BAIndustrials210.2581.9
5CARRIndustrials58.96581.2
6CMIIndustrials545.7780.1
7PSAReal Estate304.9175.6
8JBLTechnology30672.2
9MNSTConsumer Staples44.2268.6
10HEIIndustrials325.4779.9
Auto Screener - Divergence (8)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1BURLConsumer DiscretionarybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE41.6
2RBLXTechnologybearishSTRONG_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-37.6
3FSLRTechnologybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE36.5
4CIENUtilitiesbullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE31.5
5DDOGTechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE27.4
6CRWVTechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE23.6
7BSXHealth CarebearishMODERATE_BEARISH_DIVERGENCE-21.9
8WDCTechnologybullishMODERATE_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE21.3
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
DE261610724Evercore ISI Group Upgrades Deere to Outperform, Raises Price Target to $8132026-09-03T17:04:35.061000+00:008upMaterial upgrade with 29% price target increase, fresh bullish catalyst
CNH161610669Evercore ISI Group Upgrades CNH Industrial to Outperform, Raises Price Target to $182026-09-03T17:03:19.239000+00:008upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform with 44% price target raise
VWAGY161608207'VW risks downgrade to ‘junk’ without sweeping cuts, warns top investor' - Financial Times2026-09-03T15:44:29.659000+00:00-8downMajor investor warns of imminent junk downgrade without drastic restructuring
BBCP161615557Concrete Pumping Holdings Raises FY2026 Sales Guidance from $410.000M-$425.000M to $425.000M-$435.000M vs $421.115M Est2026-09-03T20:07:04.740000+00:006upRaises full-year guidance above consensus; signals strong demand ahead.
SPWR261613795SunPower Stock Surges Thursday: What's Happening?2026-09-03T18:50:31.433000+00:006upMaterial funding secures runway; positive for near-term stock direction
SNOW1361613510Scotiabank Maintains Sector Outperform on Snowflake, Raises Price Target to $4402026-09-03T18:37:46.943000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 37.5%, maintains positive rating on SNOW
HAE161613237Raymond James Maintains Outperform on Haemonetics, Raises Price Target to $1252026-09-03T18:25:56.316000+00:006upPrice target raised 19%; maintains positive rating signals confidence
ABBV161612653AbbVie Touts Positive Data For Multiple Myeloma Drug2026-09-03T18:10:23.128000+00:006upPhase 3 success on key oncology asset; fresh positive catalyst.
CPB161612085Campbell's Turns Back to Price Hikes As Inflation Squeezes Margins2026-09-03T17:51:01.100000+00:00-6downEarnings met but sales missed; dividend cut 36% signals distress.
RARE361609561Citigroup Maintains Buy on Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical, Lowers Price Target to $282026-09-03T16:24:00.525000+00:00-6downBuy maintained but price target cut by 52% signals significant concern
HOOD161605985Why Is Robinhood Stock Surging Thursday?2026-09-03T14:51:48.620000+00:006upMultiple upgrades, strong revenue growth, user engagement acceleration
GLXY261605432Galaxy Digital shares are trading higher after Morgan Stanley maintained its Overweight rating on the stock and raised its price target from $37 to $48.2026-09-03T14:40:07.404000+00:006upMaintained overweight rating with meaningful 30% price target raise
PL261615538Planet Labs Q2 Adj. EPS $(0.03) Misses $(0.02) Estimate, Sales $116.052M Beat $104.118M Estimate2026-09-03T20:06:58.044000+00:00-4downEPS miss outweighs revenue beat; losses worsening vs. guidance
JILL161613997Telsey Advisory Group Maintains Market Perform on J.Jill, Raises Price Target to $182026-09-03T18:57:36.684000+00:004upPrice target raised meaningfully but rating held at neutral; modest positive signal.
FIVE761613704Telsey Advisory Group Maintains Outperform on Five Below, Raises Price Target to $3052026-09-03T18:46:13.161000+00:004upPrice target raise is positive but maintenance of rating suggests modest confidence.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (11)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
SNOWSnowflake IncTechnology359.5517.5619378907.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.0%"]3.58
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial100.021.845918860.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 1.9%"]3.03
SUSuncor Energy IncEnergy68.50.1611452709.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.4%"]2.57
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology513.234.2717891018.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 6.4%"]2.41
SMMTSummit Therapeutics IncHealthcare17.1717.6111908730.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 5.8%"]2.37
PFGPrincipal Financial Group IncFinancial118.266.252804343.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 67", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.3%"]2.12
HOODRobinhood Markets IncFinancial123.7915.7145687357.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 5.4%"]1.92
VALEVale SA ADRBasic Materials15.28-2.8538858442.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 2.9%"]1.66
PBR-APetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras ADREnergy18.62-1.0112106655.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 3.0%"]1.66
CRCLCircle Internet Group IncFinancial102.5515.6920907320.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 6.6%"]1.56
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology142.8215.9334061016.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 6.0%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (17)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
CPBCampbells CoConsumer Defensive21.9-7.9132951459.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.5%", "Earnings 9/3"]4.24
VSXYVictoria's Secret & CoConsumer Cyclical74.32-12.376773610.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 6.2%", "Earnings 9/3"]3.76
CIENCIENA CorpTechnology315.25-10.996547950.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 8.6%", "Earnings 9/3"]2.51
AVGOBroadcom IncTechnology357.63-2.6253457516.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.8%"]2.15
SSentinelOne IncTechnology19.61-0.3514365894.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 5.8%"]2.05
SLGNSilgan Holdings IncConsumer Cyclical41.650.762242697.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 2.9%"]1.99
PCGPG&E CorpUtilities13.974.7652906952.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 6.9%"]1.92
PVHPVH CorpConsumer Cyclical73.191.242010578.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.3%"]1.92
TCOMTrip.com Group Ltd ADRConsumer Cyclical41.43-5.055435427.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 2.7%"]1.85
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities17.06-5.127096984.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 12.3%"]1.84
KLARKlarna Group plcFinancial14.51-0.279811384.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 6.1%"]1.84
MDUMDU Resources Group IncUtilities19.72-0.452603448.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.0%"]1.81
AMRZAmrize LtdBasic Materials43.952.285621482.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.0%"]1.72
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology164.99-0.1412209771.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 12.0%"]1.66
ZGNErmenegildo Zegna NVConsumer Cyclical12.731.391889136.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.1%", "Earnings 9/3"]1.6
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities56.382.165716668.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 6.8%"]1.59
AEHRAehr Test SystemsTechnology76.76-4.343703117.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 13.3%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (91)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.1102756892239["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.3% 3m", "Signal live 848d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.9354838709688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.5% 3m", "Signal live 210d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.9047619047629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 680d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.3953488372098["AI Score 8/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +21.2% 3m", "Signal live 298d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.1421362489498["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1233d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.6049766718518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.1% 3m", "Signal live 693d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5413711583928["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +14.1% 3m", "Signal live 463d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.3449920508749["AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1308d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials76.8052516411389["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 507d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 970d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.8180494905398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 737d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.730468758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1074d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.6242884250479["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 577d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.302107728336999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 477d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 451d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.7923627684969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.7378190255228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 912d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.1961047683019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1529d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 666d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.611526147279018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 496d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.28027681660910["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 339d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.2486883525718["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1003d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme70.9251101321589910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1409d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials70.8835341365468["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 548d"]
AVLVAvantis U.S. Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap70.7985697258648["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 879d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.7941929974388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1221d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials70.7641196013298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.3% 3m", "Signal live 351d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 781d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.346320346329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.6% 3m", "Signal live 974d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.8895027624318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 740d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.4656488549629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1094d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.411764705881999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 1070d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.084628670120999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 507d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities68.35937510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +8.7% 3m", "Signal live 306d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.2408500590328["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 893d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.2170542635669["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 730d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.0392156862758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1037d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.968758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 523d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.719780219789["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 778d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.71105308964310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1199d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.672955974842998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6564156945929["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.0% 3m", "Signal live 993d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.647058823529018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1206d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.476240760296018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.446808510638019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 978d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials67.084639498432998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 686d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.9736842105268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 807d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market66.972477064229["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 595d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.8089647812179["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.74816625916910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1270d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care66.4556962025328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +23.1% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.428003182179998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1307d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 929d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.4122137404588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 443d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.1596958174910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 838d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 576d"]
PCARPACCAR Inc. Common StockIndustrials65.9977703455968["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 905d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials65.8536585365859["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.4% 3m", "Signal live 460d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.63535911602210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 955d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.6330749354019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 824d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary65.59139784946210["AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +13.6% 3m", "Signal live 309d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 400d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology65.0568181818188["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +16.0% 3m", "Signal live 402d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.053763440869["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.8% 3m", "Signal live 1166d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities64.9624060150388["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +10.9% 3m", "Signal live 710d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.7639956092218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 961d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.71264367816110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.46280991735510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 654d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.4087256027558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 921d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.4052863436129["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1178d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1351d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.304932735426018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1163d"]
NRGNRG Energy Inc. Common StockUtilities64.1929499072368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1094d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary63.9945652173918["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 785d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials63.88101983002799510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 756d"]
EUFNiShares MSCI Europe Financials ETFFinancials63.4831460674159948["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 715d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.2694248234119["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1041d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.174603174602999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 680d"]
EWTiShares Inc iShares MSCI Taiwan ETFTotal Market63.0623520126288["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.4% 3m", "Signal live 1293d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.72522522522510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 937d"]
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.6155878467648["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 794d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.41872561768510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 819d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.5748031496060059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 685d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.5650172612210["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.1940298507468["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 853d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509959["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 998d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (39)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1737891737892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.1% 3m", "Signal live 375d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.925081433224993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 357d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.8205128205131["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -44.0% 3m", "Signal live 206d"]
LCIDLucid Group Inc. Common StockIndustrials84.4097995545663["AI Score 3/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -19.4% 3m", "Signal live 480d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.1269841269842["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.8% 3m", "Signal live 282d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.9256198347113["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 770d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.0555555555562["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 770d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology75.6476683937822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 216d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.2380952380953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.5% 3m", "Signal live 364d"]
MSOSAdvisorShares Trust AdvisorShares Pure US Cannabis ETFTheme73.0225988700563["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 710d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials71.914893617021011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -23.9% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap71.0182767624023["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.2% 3m", "Signal live 412d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap70.7571801566583["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.0% 3m", "Signal live 412d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 315d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 309d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 371d"]
MSOXAdvisorShares MSOS Daily Leveraged ETFTheme68.036529680364993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.9% 3m", "Signal live 440d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 291d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.2222222222223["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 590d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.8615984405461["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 559d"]
SPTSState Street SPDR Portfolio Short Term Treasury ETFInvestment Grade65.3886010362693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 973d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 832d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452032["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 507d"]
SHYiShares 1-3 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade63.6022514071289963["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.8% 3m", "Signal live 1074d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695652["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 279d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 368d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.8947368421050043["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 430d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy62.7490039840640043["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.5% 3m", "Signal live 515d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.389380530973013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.7% 3m", "Signal live 268d"]
VGSHVanguard Short-Term Treasury ETFInvestment Grade61.7594254937163["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.0% 3m", "Signal live 1126d"]
JPIEJPMorgan Income ETFBroad Credit61.7433414043583["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 441d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.7250673854452["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 391d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.6580310880833["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.0% 3m", "Signal live 628d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 341d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology61.0606060606060053["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 710d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A Common StockConsumer Staples60.763888888888993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.3% 3m", "Signal live 334d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 363d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (29)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1BBIOSHORTretest76.5
2HALLONGretest37.63
3DFTXSHORTretest38.9
4QCOMLONGretest169.96
5NBISSHORTretest204.09
6NETSHORTbroken272.74
7DDOGSHORTbroken209.23
8ORLONGbroken36.81
9SHWSHORTbroken331.25
1ROSTLONGreaction230.85
2TERLONGreaction341.62
3LULULONGreaction120.07
4MMMSHORTreaction168.75
5NTSTSHORTreaction20.41
6KMISHORTreaction31.97
7FRPTLONGreaction70.77
8MORNLONGreaction209.8
9WESLONGreaction48.96
10DLTRLONGreaction131.91
11NUELONGreaction263.97
12SUNCLONGreaction78.01
13ACGLSHORTreaction98.21
14SWXSHORTreaction89.14
15HNGELONGreaction91.85
16CDNSSHORTreaction306.67
17BIIBLONGreaction222.67
18MNSTSHORTreaction44.42
19DGXLONGreaction240.8
20CFLONGreaction139.27
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.