Taken 2026-09-03T17:24:29.229726+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1RRCEnergy42.8278.4
2VLOEnergy371.1276.5
3COPEnergy13676.3
4AREnergy40.0174.7
5HALEnergy37.2273.5
6PAAEnergy25.659771.7
7PAGPEnergy27.9271.5
8SDRLEnergy49.9369.3
9SLBEnergy57.7969.2
10CNXEnergy38.01569.1
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1CRWVTechnology83.58588.4
2CARRIndustrials58.7184.9
3BNReal Estate40.1884.8
4BAIndustrials207.7881.8
5AAOITechnology101.71581.6
6HEIIndustrials321.6681.6
7PSAReal Estate303.2876.1
8JBLTechnology303.1499972.2
9MNSTConsumer Staples44.330168.6
10EMEIndustrials740.9279.6
Auto Screener - Divergence (1)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1AAOITechnologybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE36.7
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
DE261610724Evercore ISI Group Upgrades Deere to Outperform, Raises Price Target to $8132026-09-03T17:04:35.061000+00:008upMaterial upgrade with 29% price target increase, fresh bullish catalyst
CNH161610669Evercore ISI Group Upgrades CNH Industrial to Outperform, Raises Price Target to $182026-09-03T17:03:19.239000+00:008upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform with 44% price target raise
VWAGY161608207'VW risks downgrade to ‘junk’ without sweeping cuts, warns top investor' - Financial Times2026-09-03T15:44:29.659000+00:00-8downMajor investor warns of imminent junk downgrade without drastic restructuring
RARE961609561Citigroup Maintains Buy on Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical, Lowers Price Target to $282026-09-03T16:24:00.525000+00:00-6downBuy maintained but price target cut by 52% signals significant concern
PCG161606248Truist Securities Downgrades PG&E to Hold, Lowers Price Target to $172026-09-03T14:57:11.305000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Buy to Hold; 19% price target cut signals caution
PSNY361606172Polestar shares are trading lower after the company reported declined H1 revenues and weaker H2 growth guidance.2026-09-03T14:55:37.074000+00:00-6downMaterial revenue decline and weaker H2 guidance signal near-term headwinds.
HOOD161605985Why Is Robinhood Stock Surging Thursday?2026-09-03T14:51:48.620000+00:006upMultiple upgrades, strong revenue growth, user engagement acceleration
SGI161605754UBS Maintains Buy on Somnigroup International, Raises Price Target to $1022026-09-03T14:45:48.835000+00:006upAnalyst maintains Buy, raises target 8.5%. Positive but incremental.
SON261605664Sonoco Products shares are trading lower after B of A Securities downgraded the stock from Buy to Neutral and lowered its price target from $69 to $60.2026-09-03T14:44:03.284000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Buy to Neutral with 13% price target cut
GLXY261605432Galaxy Digital shares are trading higher after Morgan Stanley maintained its Overweight rating on the stock and raised its price target from $37 to $48.2026-09-03T14:40:07.404000+00:006upMaintained overweight rating with meaningful 30% price target raise
AXON261604365Axon Enterprise shares are trading higher after Argus Research maintained its Buy rating on the stock and raised its price target from $460 to $600.2026-09-03T14:19:46.804000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target significantly; maintained Buy adds credibility.
TEAM261604119Atlassian shares are trading higher after BTIG maintained its Buy rating on the stock and raised its price target from $180 to $230.2026-09-03T14:16:11.067000+00:006upPrice target raised 28% by BTIG; Buy maintained. Constructive signal.
CVX261611004Piper Sandler Maintains Overweight on Chevron, Raises Price Target to $2432026-09-03T17:12:35.957000+00:004upAnalyst raises PT materially; maintains rating suggests confidence, but overweight already priced in.
SNOW2061610936Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on Snowflake, Raises Price Target to $4302026-09-03T17:10:12.252000+00:004upAnalyst raises price target significantly while maintaining buy rating. Modest positive signal.
HPE861610912Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on Hewlett Packard, Lowers Price Target to $652026-09-03T17:09:08.800000+00:00-4downOutperform maintained but price target cut 7%; suggests caution ahead.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (20)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
SNOWSnowflake IncTechnology368.7520.5715255376.0["RelVol 4.5\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.8%"]4.49
SUSuncor Energy IncEnergy68.880.7210666539.0["RelVol 3.8\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.4%"]3.82
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial100.462.34183677.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 1.9%"]3.43
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology512.224.0714190847.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 6.4%"]3.05
BULLWebull CorpTechnology10.0311.521215215.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 5.3%"]2.72
HOODRobinhood Markets IncFinancial123.0415.036374625.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 5.4%"]2.44
SMMTSummit Therapeutics IncHealthcare16.9816.277641841.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 5.8%"]2.44
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial12.197.6423174011.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 8.7%"]2.41
PFGPrincipal Financial Group IncFinancial118.896.811794121.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.3%"]2.16
CRCLCircle Internet Group IncFinancial101.6514.6817125850.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 6.7%"]2.04
PBR-APetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras ADREnergy18.67-0.779237748.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 2.9%"]2.02
PHYSSprott Physical Gold TrustFinancial33.942.064690637.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 1.9%"]1.88
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology140.4213.9925971276.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 6.0%"]1.83
TSLATesla IncConsumer Cyclical382.227.0644908127.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.8%"]1.78
VALEVale SA ADRBasic Materials15.38-2.2525663748.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.9%"]1.75
HSAIHesai Group ADRConsumer Cyclical18.6712.541867962.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 5.4%"]1.74
COINCoinbase Global IncFinancial192.7310.159085574.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 6.0%"]1.74
BMNRBitMine Immersion Technologies IncFinancial25.9512.5339633866.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 6.1%"]1.67
BTDRBitdeer Technologies GroupTechnology11.789.711480661.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 9.3%"]1.55
HESMHess Midstream LPEnergy40.270.61067702.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 55", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.9%"]1.54
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (18)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
CPBCampbells CoConsumer Defensive21.59-9.1924798395.0["RelVol 5.0\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.6%", "Earnings 9/3"]5.01
VSXYVictoria's Secret & CoConsumer Cyclical73.33-13.545329439.0["RelVol 4.7\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 6.3%", "Earnings 9/3"]4.65
CIENCIENA CorpTechnology321.28-9.295058980.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 8.5%", "Earnings 9/3"]3.05
AVGOBroadcom IncTechnology354.63-3.4341720032.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.8%"]2.63
SLGNSilgan Holdings IncConsumer Cyclical41.410.191788132.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.9%"]2.49
TCOMTrip.com Group Ltd ADRConsumer Cyclical41.67-4.54219565.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 2.7%"]2.25
PVHPVH CorpConsumer Cyclical72.720.61386538.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 4.3%"]2.08
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology165.760.339565556.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 12.0%"]2.04
SSentinelOne IncTechnology19.55-0.698812829.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 5.8%"]1.97
MDUMDU Resources Group IncUtilities19.77-0.191795021.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.0%"]1.96
AMRZAmrize LtdBasic Materials43.962.34073706.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.0%"]1.95
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities16.95-5.74474738.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 12.4%"]1.83
PCGPG&E CorpUtilities13.944.6130734317.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 6.8%"]1.75
AVAVAeroVironment IncIndustrials142.2-2.191608927.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 6.3%", "Earnings 9/9"]1.65
CLSCelestica IncTechnology308.0210.892422316.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 6.5%"]1.64
ZGNErmenegildo Zegna NVConsumer Cyclical12.650.741224754.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.1%", "Earnings 9/3"]1.63
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities56.762.853542657.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 6.7%"]1.54
PRVAPrivia Health Group IncHealthcare20.760.21122803.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 3.2%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (95)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.1028858218329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.4% 3m", "Signal live 847d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.8918918918928["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.5% 3m", "Signal live 209d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.875993640699999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.7120622568098["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +21.3% 3m", "Signal live 297d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.1421362489498["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1232d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.5700934579448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.1% 3m", "Signal live 692d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.4881516587688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +14.1% 3m", "Signal live 462d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.406523468576018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1307d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials76.9736842105268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 506d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap75.9562841530058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 969d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.7813411078728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 736d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 450d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.7642585551339["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 576d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.7047898338228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1073d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.4741784037569["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.0263157894748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 345d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.966507177033018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 468d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.8222996515688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 911d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 665d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.1774193548398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1528d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.5811965811978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 986d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 495d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.2184873949588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.18055555555610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 338d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials71.026156941658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 547d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials71.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 350d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme70.9037472446739["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1408d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.854700854701018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1220d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.4225352112689["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.6% 3m", "Signal live 973d"]
IDYAIDEAYA Biosciences Inc. Common StockHealth Care70.089285714285998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +12.6% 3m", "Signal live 250d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.9861687413558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.4798822374889["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 1069d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.4656488549629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1093d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.204152249134999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 506d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities68.6274509803929["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +8.8% 3m", "Signal live 305d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.3053040103499["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.2033096926718["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 729d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.0078508341518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1036d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.770034843205999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1198d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.7581863979858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.7282377919329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.675378266849999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.518636847719["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 977d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.4418604651168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 996d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.9736842105268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 806d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market66.9117647058829["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 594d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.8803418803429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 986d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.802610114191999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1269d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 928d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.401273885358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1306d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.326530612245018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 442d"]
SIMOSilicon Motion Technology Corporation American Depositary SharesTechnology66.2711864406788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.4% 3m", "Signal live 640d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.24365482233510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 837d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care66.2420382165618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +23.0% 3m", "Signal live 207d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials66.014669926659["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.5% 3m", "Signal live 459d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary65.8273381294969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +13.7% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.7179818887459["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.7079646017710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 954d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 399d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology65.2421652421658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +16.1% 3m", "Signal live 401d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.112107623318019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1165d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities65.0602409638558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +11.0% 3m", "Signal live 709d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.8351648351658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 960d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.78711162255510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.482758620689998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.46280991735510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 653d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.4620811287489["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1177d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1350d"]
NRGNRG Energy Inc. Common StockUtilities64.1929499072368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1093d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.0816326530618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials63.82978723404310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +8.9% 3m", "Signal live 755d"]
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company Inc. Common StockUtilities63.7178051511768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 943d"]
GLWCorning Incorporated Common StockIndustrials63.6239782016358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 763d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.3946830265858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.381995133829["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 872d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.275039745628019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy63.2587859424920049["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 676d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.2323232323239["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1040d"]
SMTCSemtech Corporation Common StockTechnology63.1513647642688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 815d"]
PCGPacific Gas & Electric Co. Common StockUtilities63.1341600901920058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 932d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 806d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.79594137542300610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.36979166666710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 818d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.1917808219179958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 775d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.63594470046099610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.5141955835969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.1457036114579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 852d"]
HGERHarbor Commodity All-Weather Strategy ETFBroad Market60.5995717344758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (44)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1737891737892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.1% 3m", "Signal live 375d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.925081433224993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 357d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.7419354838711["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -44.0% 3m", "Signal live 205d"]
LCIDLucid Group Inc. Common StockIndustrials84.4097995545663["AI Score 3/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -19.4% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.1269841269842["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.8% 3m", "Signal live 282d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.9256198347113["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 770d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.0555555555562["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 770d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology75.6476683937822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 216d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.2380952380953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.5% 3m", "Signal live 364d"]
MSOSAdvisorShares Trust AdvisorShares Pure US Cannabis ETFTheme73.0225988700563["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 710d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials71.914893617021011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -23.9% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap71.0182767624023["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.2% 3m", "Signal live 412d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap70.7571801566583["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.0% 3m", "Signal live 412d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 315d"]
CLXClorox Company (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.8275862068973["AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 351d"]
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation Common StockTechnology69.2052980132453["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 333d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 370d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.113207547169993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.3% 3m", "Signal live 574d"]
MSOXAdvisorShares MSOS Daily Leveraged ETFTheme68.036529680364993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.9% 3m", "Signal live 440d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.346938775513["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 589d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.8615984405461["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 559d"]
SPTSState Street SPDR Portfolio Short Term Treasury ETFInvestment Grade65.3886010362693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 973d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 832d"]
PAYPaymentus Holdings Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.3884892086333["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 302d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
TOSTToast Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.7931034482763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.1% 3m", "Signal live 433d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452032["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 507d"]
SHYiShares 1-3 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade63.6022514071289963["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.8% 3m", "Signal live 1074d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695652["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 278d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.0606860158313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 429d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy62.7490039840640043["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.5% 3m", "Signal live 515d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.389380530973013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.7% 3m", "Signal live 267d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.7647058823533["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
VGSHVanguard Short-Term Treasury ETFInvestment Grade61.7594254937163["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.0% 3m", "Signal live 1126d"]
JPIEJPMorgan Income ETFBroad Credit61.7433414043583["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 441d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.7250673854452["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 391d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 340d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology61.1532625189683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 709d"]
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A Common StockConsumer Staples60.9756097560983["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 333d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 362d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (29)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1BBIOSHORTretest76.5
2HALLONGretest37.63
3DFTXSHORTretest38.9
4QCOMLONGretest169.96
5NBISSHORTretest204.09
6NETSHORTbroken272.74
7DDOGSHORTbroken209.23
8ORLONGbroken36.81
9SHWSHORTbroken331.25
1ROSTLONGreaction230.85
2TERLONGreaction341.62
3LULULONGreaction120.07
4MMMSHORTreaction168.75
5NTSTSHORTreaction20.41
6KMISHORTreaction31.97
7FRPTLONGreaction70.77
8MORNLONGreaction209.8
9WESLONGreaction48.96
10DLTRLONGreaction131.91
11NUELONGreaction263.97
12SUNCLONGreaction78.01
13ACGLSHORTreaction98.21
14SWXSHORTreaction89.14
15HNGELONGreaction91.85
16CDNSSHORTreaction306.67
17BIIBLONGreaction222.67
18MNSTSHORTreaction44.42
19DGXLONGreaction240.8
20CFLONGreaction139.27
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.