Taken 2026-09-03T09:28:19.325266+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1VLOEnergy366.0984.3
2COPEnergy137.281.6
3RRCEnergy42.579.0
4HALEnergy37.6378.1
5AREnergy39.5977.2
6PAGPEnergy28.3573.8
7DVNEnergy49.0372.6
8CNXEnergy37.5872.2
9MTDREnergy59.5872.2
10SDRLEnergy50.4971.9
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1TLNUtilities302.0390.0
2BEPUtilities31.0389.5
3CARRIndustrials57.5884.9
4BNReal Estate39.7184.5
5CTRIUtilities20.5283.2
6LOWConsumer Discretionary199.8482.0
7BAIndustrials208.8781.8
8AAOITechnology103.1381.3
9HEIIndustrials322.979.5
10PSAReal Estate301.3377.0
Auto Screener - Divergence (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - News (13)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
REBN161595112Reborn Coffee Gets Nasdaq Warning After Missing Quarterly Report Filing Deadline2026-09-03T08:06:54.906000+00:00-8downNasdaq listing warning for missed filing deadline signals regulatory distress.
HCM161595090HUTCHMED Signs GSK Cancer Drug Deal Worth Up To $1.3B, Gets $110M Upfront2026-09-03T08:05:07.456000+00:008upMaterial $1.3B deal with major pharma partner; $110M upfront validates pipeline
TLYS161594199Tillys (TLYS) Shares Jump 36% After Hours: Here's Why2026-09-03T05:53:07.234000+00:008upStrong quarterly results and raised outlook drive significant after-hours surge
RARE161595528Cantor Fitzgerald Maintains Overweight on Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical, Lowers Price Target to $332026-09-03T09:19:02.198000+00:00-6downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts target 68%; significant downside despite overweight.
BIIB161595101Biogen And Eisai Win China Approval For At-Home Weekly Leqembi Alzheimer’s Treatment2026-09-03T08:06:04.824000+00:006upChina approval for at-home weekly Leqembi expands addressable market, modest positive
CHPT161594602ChargePoint Stock Makes A Sharp 19% Move After Hours: Here's Why2026-09-03T06:53:43.708000+00:006upStrong fiscal results drove 19% after-hours jump; positive earnings catalyst.
SNOW361595627BTIG Maintains Buy on Snowflake, Raises Price Target to $4242026-09-03T09:22:52.092000+00:004upAnalyst raises target significantly, but maintains rating suggests no urgency.
VRSK161595134Verisk Launches US Data Center Risk Database Covering More Than 2,500 Facilities2026-09-03T08:08:12.705000+00:004upNew product launch expands addressable market; modest positive for growth trajectory
GPRK161595021Reported Earlier, GeoPark Expands Into Venezuela With New Position In Orinoco Oil Belt2026-09-03T07:56:09.752000+00:004upGeographic expansion into high-potential Orinoco Belt; modest positive but execution risk remains
DEC161594988Reported Earlier, Diversified Energy To Buy Birch Permian For $1.8B In Its Largest Deal Ever2026-09-03T07:53:21.766000+00:004upLargest deal signals growth ambitions; acquisition premiums often dilute near-term value
NTSK161595638BTIG Maintains Buy on Netskope, Raises Price Target to $182026-09-03T09:24:25.248000+00:002upAnalyst maintains rating, modest price target raise of 6%.
XPER161595078Xperi’s TiVo Adds AI Search, Free Streaming And Shopping Features To Smart TVs2026-09-03T08:03:42.210000+00:002upProduct feature additions are modest positive; execution and revenue impact unclear.
BRC161594963Reported Earlier, Brady Raises Annual Dividend To $1 Per Share (Up From 98 Cents), Marking 41st Straight Year Of Increases2026-09-03T07:51:56.307000+00:002upRoutine dividend hike; modest 2% increase; already reported.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (95)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.1028858218329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.4% 3m", "Signal live 847d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.8918918918928["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.5% 3m", "Signal live 209d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.875993640699999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.7120622568098["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +21.3% 3m", "Signal live 297d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.1421362489498["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1232d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.5700934579448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.1% 3m", "Signal live 692d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.4881516587688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +14.1% 3m", "Signal live 462d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.406523468576018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1307d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials76.9736842105268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 506d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap75.9562841530058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 969d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.7813411078728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 736d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 450d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.7642585551339["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 576d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.7047898338228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1073d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.4741784037569["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.0263157894748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 345d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.966507177033018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 468d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.8222996515688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 911d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 665d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.1774193548398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1528d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.5811965811978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 986d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 495d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.2184873949588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.18055555555610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 338d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials71.026156941658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 547d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials71.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 350d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme70.9037472446739["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1408d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.854700854701018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1220d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.4225352112689["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.6% 3m", "Signal live 973d"]
IDYAIDEAYA Biosciences Inc. Common StockHealth Care70.089285714285998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +12.6% 3m", "Signal live 250d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.9861687413558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.4798822374889["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 1069d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.4656488549629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1093d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.204152249134999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 506d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities68.6274509803929["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +8.8% 3m", "Signal live 305d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.3053040103499["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.2033096926718["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 729d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.0078508341518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1036d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.770034843205999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1198d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.7581863979858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.7282377919329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.675378266849999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.518636847719["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 977d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.4418604651168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 996d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.9736842105268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 806d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market66.9117647058829["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 594d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.8803418803429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 986d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.802610114191999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1269d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 928d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.401273885358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1306d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.326530612245018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 442d"]
SIMOSilicon Motion Technology Corporation American Depositary SharesTechnology66.2711864406788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.4% 3m", "Signal live 640d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.24365482233510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 837d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care66.2420382165618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +23.0% 3m", "Signal live 207d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials66.014669926659["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.5% 3m", "Signal live 459d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary65.8273381294969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +13.7% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.7179818887459["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.7079646017710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 954d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 399d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology65.2421652421658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +16.1% 3m", "Signal live 401d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.112107623318019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1165d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities65.0602409638558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +11.0% 3m", "Signal live 709d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.8351648351658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 960d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.78711162255510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.482758620689998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.46280991735510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 653d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.4620811287489["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1177d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1350d"]
NRGNRG Energy Inc. Common StockUtilities64.1929499072368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1093d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.0816326530618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials63.82978723404310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +8.9% 3m", "Signal live 755d"]
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company Inc. Common StockUtilities63.7178051511768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 943d"]
GLWCorning Incorporated Common StockIndustrials63.6239782016358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 763d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.3946830265858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.381995133829["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 872d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.275039745628019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy63.2587859424920049["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 676d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.2323232323239["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1040d"]
SMTCSemtech Corporation Common StockTechnology63.1513647642688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 815d"]
PCGPacific Gas & Electric Co. Common StockUtilities63.1341600901920058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 932d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 806d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.79594137542300610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.36979166666710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 818d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.1917808219179958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 775d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.63594470046099610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.5141955835969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.1457036114579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 852d"]
HGERHarbor Commodity All-Weather Strategy ETFBroad Market60.5995717344758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (44)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1737891737892["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.1% 3m", "Signal live 375d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.925081433224993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 357d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.7419354838711["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -44.0% 3m", "Signal live 205d"]
LCIDLucid Group Inc. Common StockIndustrials84.4097995545663["AI Score 3/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -19.4% 3m", "Signal live 479d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.1269841269842["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.8% 3m", "Signal live 282d"]
DOGProShares Short Dow30Large Cap78.9256198347113["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 770d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.0555555555562["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 770d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology75.6476683937822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 216d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.2380952380953["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.5% 3m", "Signal live 364d"]
MSOSAdvisorShares Trust AdvisorShares Pure US Cannabis ETFTheme73.0225988700563["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 710d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials71.914893617021011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -23.9% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
SRTYProShares UltraPro Short Russell2000Small Cap71.0182767624023["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.2% 3m", "Signal live 412d"]
TZADirexion Daily Small Cap Bear 3X ETFSmall Cap70.7571801566583["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha -11.0% 3m", "Signal live 412d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658361["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 315d"]
CLXClorox Company (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.8275862068973["AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 351d"]
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation Common StockTechnology69.2052980132453["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -8.7% 3m", "Signal live 333d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 370d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.113207547169993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.3% 3m", "Signal live 574d"]
MSOXAdvisorShares MSOS Daily Leveraged ETFTheme68.036529680364993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.9% 3m", "Signal live 440d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.346938775513["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.3% 3m", "Signal live 589d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.8615984405461["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 559d"]
SPTSState Street SPDR Portfolio Short Term Treasury ETFInvestment Grade65.3886010362693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 973d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 832d"]
PAYPaymentus Holdings Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.3884892086333["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 302d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 472d"]
TOSTToast Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.7931034482763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.1% 3m", "Signal live 433d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452032["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 507d"]
SHYiShares 1-3 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade63.6022514071289963["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.8% 3m", "Signal live 1074d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695652["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 278d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520063["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 367d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance63.0606860158313["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 429d"]
ERYDirexion Daily Energy Bear 2X ETFEnergy62.7490039840640043["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -12.5% 3m", "Signal live 515d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.389380530973013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.7% 3m", "Signal live 267d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.7647058823533["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.1% 3m", "Signal live 627d"]
VGSHVanguard Short-Term Treasury ETFInvestment Grade61.7594254937163["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.0% 3m", "Signal live 1126d"]
JPIEJPMorgan Income ETFBroad Credit61.7433414043583["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 441d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.7250673854452["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 391d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 340d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology61.1532625189683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.3% 3m", "Signal live 709d"]
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A Common StockConsumer Staples60.9756097560983["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 333d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 362d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (29)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1BBIOSHORTretest76.5
2HALLONGretest37.63
3DFTXSHORTretest38.9
4QCOMLONGretest169.96
5NBISSHORTretest204.09
6NETSHORTbroken272.74
7DDOGSHORTbroken209.23
8ORLONGbroken36.81
9SHWSHORTbroken331.25
1ROSTLONGreaction230.85
2TERLONGreaction341.62
3LULULONGreaction120.07
4MMMSHORTreaction168.75
5NTSTSHORTreaction20.41
6KMISHORTreaction31.97
7FRPTLONGreaction70.77
8MORNLONGreaction209.8
9WESLONGreaction48.96
10DLTRLONGreaction131.91
11NUELONGreaction263.97
12SUNCLONGreaction78.01
13ACGLSHORTreaction98.21
14SWXSHORTreaction89.14
15HNGELONGreaction91.85
16CDNSSHORTreaction306.67
17BIIBLONGreaction222.67
18MNSTSHORTreaction44.42
19DGXLONGreaction240.8
20CFLONGreaction139.27
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.