Taken 2026-09-02T17:41:52.693147+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1VLOEnergy365.7381.4
2RRCEnergy42.7276.6
3COPEnergy136.7575.9
4DINOEnergy106.1475.5
5EQNREnergy43.68575.4
6CNXEnergy37.8173.2
7PREnergy23.93571.7
8CNREnergy102.5470.9
9MTDREnergy59.68569.7
10SDRLEnergy50.669.1
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1BEPUtilities31.2285.7
2CARRIndustrials57.57583.5
3BNReal Estate39.7181.8
4AAOITechnology101.5681.6
5GGGIndustrials76.8781.2
6TXTIndustrials79.73580.4
7ASTSConsumer Discretionary60.5579.9
8LVSConsumer Discretionary44.9478.8
9TJXConsumer Discretionary132.05574.9
10PSAReal Estate301.7770.7
Auto Screener - Divergence (1)
ranksymbolsectordirectionsignalopds
1AXTITechnologybullishSTRONG_BULLISH_DIVERGENCE40.1
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
RARE161578373Ultragenyx FDA-Approved Treatment Shows Sustained Reduction in Cornstarch Intake2026-09-02T14:41:55.807000+00:008upFDA approval + sustained clinical benefit = material positive catalyst
EYPT161574389TD Cowen Downgrades EyePoint to Hold, Lowers Price Target to $42026-09-02T13:21:26.175000+00:00-8downMaterial downgrade from Buy to Hold; price target slashed 80% from $20 to $4.
NVDA261584647Nvidia shares are trading higher, possibly following reports that the company is in advanced talks to acquire AI company Hugging Face in a transaction that could be valued at about $14 billion. Separately, CEO Jensen Huang called on G20 nations to accelerate AI adoption to boost economic growth and expand data centers and other infrastructure needed to support the technology.2026-09-02T17:36:56.568000+00:006upPotential $14B acquisition signals confidence; CEO pushes AI adoption tailwinds.
DELL1561584522Melius Research Maintains Buy on Dell Technologies, Raises Price Target to $7352026-09-02T17:33:08.194000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 13%; maintains positive stance supports stock
MDB1661584321Goldman Sachs Maintains Buy on MongoDB, Raises Price Target to $5202026-09-02T17:27:08.183000+00:006upBuy maintained with meaningful price target raise; moderately positive
MMED761579682Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on Minimed Group, Raises Price Target to $272026-09-02T15:10:39.612000+00:006upAnalyst maintains positive rating, raises price target 35% higher.
F161574402Ford Reports August U.S. Sales Of 170,681 Vehicles, Down 10.3%; EV Sales Down 79.4% To 2,197, F-Series Down 1.2% To 67,5042026-09-02T13:21:48.994000+00:00-6downAugust sales down sharply; EV collapse signals demand weakness
SIRI261574378SiriusXM Holdings shares are trading higher after Deutsche Bank upgraded the stock from Hold to Buy and raised its price target from $31 to $45.2026-09-02T13:21:23.118000+00:006upDeutsche Bank upgrade to Buy with 45% price target increase is positive
JCI161584768Morgan Stanley Maintains Overweight on Johnson Controls Intl, Raises Price Target to $1802026-09-02T17:40:48.892000+00:004upAnalyst raises price target modestly; maintains rating suggests confidence
WAVE261584367Eco Wave Power shares are trading higher after the company announced an agreement with AI engineering GmbH to develop a physics- and data-driven Digital Twin platform for its wave energy technology.2026-09-02T17:28:09.662000+00:004upPartnership on digital twin platform shows progress; moderate positive for tech development
CRK261584013Goldman Sachs Maintains Sell on Comstock Resources, Raises Price Target to $152026-09-02T17:14:51.819000+00:00-4downSell rating maintained despite 67% price target raise; forward view remains negative
PANW1361583537Oppenheimer Maintains Outperform on Palo Alto Networks, Raises Price Target to $4502026-09-02T16:58:12.012000+00:004upPrice target raise supports stock, but maintain rating shows no conviction shift
ALMS361583384Oppenheimer Maintains Outperform on Alumis, Lowers Price Target to $372026-09-02T16:51:39.011000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target 33%, modestly negative signal
HOOD261582701Piper Sandler Reiterates Overweight on Robinhood Markets, Raises Price Target to $1452026-09-02T16:29:35.694000+00:004upAnalyst raises target; maintains positive stance. Modest positive signal.
BRZE261581437DA Davidson Maintains Buy on Braze, Raises Price Target to $402026-09-02T15:55:09.988000+00:004upAnalyst raises price target; maintains buy rating signals modest confidence.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (9)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology464.259.2421731216.0["RelVol 4.9\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 6.5%"]4.86
NVSNovartis AG ADRHealthcare161.650.253250529.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 2.1%"]2.81
SSLSasol Ltd ADRBasic Materials12.631.461820225.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 3.2%"]2.13
HESMHess Midstream LPEnergy40.330.251378011.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 2.0%"]2.0
CMBTCMB.Tech NVEnergy18.461.061225487.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 70", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.8%"]1.9
ALNYAlnylam Pharmaceuticals IncHealthcare265.477.871856654.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.6%"]1.74
MGNIMagnite IncCommunication Services24.657.672856156.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 4.0%"]1.64
BBYBest Buy Co IncConsumer Cyclical87.345.73807627.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 4.0%"]1.63
EXKEndeavour Silver CorpBasic Materials10.956.937205063.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 5.8%"]1.58
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (7)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities17.82-9.813434663.0["RelVol 6.0\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 12.1%"]5.96
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology165.55-19.8818680601.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 12.5%"]4.15
SNNSmith & Nephew plc ADRHealthcare28.84-0.453471167.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.1%"]3.57
AMRZAmrize LtdBasic Materials42.850.113978948.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.1%"]1.97
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial98.690.082365369.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 1.8%"]1.95
PANWPalo Alto Networks IncTechnology323.3-10.717787358.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 6.2%"]1.81
AEHRAehr Test SystemsTechnology77.41.062312825.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 13.7%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (95)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.1028858218329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.4% 3m", "Signal live 847d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.8918918918928["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.5% 3m", "Signal live 209d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.875993640699999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology81.7120622568098["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +21.3% 3m", "Signal live 297d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.1421362489498["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.3% 3m", "Signal live 1232d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.5700934579448["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.1% 3m", "Signal live 692d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.4881516587688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +14.1% 3m", "Signal live 462d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.406523468576018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1307d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials76.9736842105268["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 506d"]
PVALPutnam Focused Large Cap Value ETFLarge Cap75.9562841530058["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 969d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.7813411078728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 736d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 450d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.7642585551339["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 576d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.7047898338228["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1073d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.4741784037569["AI Score 9/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 476d"]
FENIFidelity Covington Trust Fidelity Enhanced International ETFTotal Market73.0263157894748["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -2.1% 3m", "Signal live 345d"]
DFAEDimensional Emerging Core Equity Market ETFTotal Market72.966507177033018["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 468d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.8222996515688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.6% 3m", "Signal live 911d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 665d"]
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETFInformation Technology72.1774193548398["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 1528d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.5811965811978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 986d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 495d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.2184873949588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1002d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.18055555555610["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 338d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials71.026156941658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 547d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials71.08["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 350d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme70.9037472446739["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1408d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.854700854701018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1220d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 780d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.4225352112689["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.6% 3m", "Signal live 973d"]
IDYAIDEAYA Biosciences Inc. Common StockHealth Care70.089285714285998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +12.6% 3m", "Signal live 250d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.9861687413558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 739d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.4798822374889["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 1069d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.4656488549629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1093d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.204152249134999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 506d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities68.6274509803929["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +8.8% 3m", "Signal live 305d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.3053040103499["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFSmall Cap68.2033096926718["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 892d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 729d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology68.0078508341518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1036d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.770034843205999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1198d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.7581863979858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.7282377919329["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 992d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.675378266849999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 777d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.518636847719["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 977d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.4418604651168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 996d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.9736842105268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 806d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market66.9117647058829["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 594d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.8803418803429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.1% 3m", "Signal live 986d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.802610114191999["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1269d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 928d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.401273885358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1306d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.326530612245018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 442d"]
SIMOSilicon Motion Technology Corporation American Depositary SharesTechnology66.2711864406788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.4% 3m", "Signal live 640d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.24365482233510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 837d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care66.2420382165618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +23.0% 3m", "Signal live 207d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials66.014669926659["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.5% 3m", "Signal live 459d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary65.8273381294969["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +13.7% 3m", "Signal live 308d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.7179818887459["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 823d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.7079646017710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 954d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 399d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology65.2421652421658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +16.1% 3m", "Signal live 401d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.112107623318019["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1165d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities65.0602409638558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +11.0% 3m", "Signal live 709d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.8351648351658["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.3% 3m", "Signal live 960d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.78711162255510["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.482758620689998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 920d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.46280991735510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 653d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.4620811287489["AI Score 9/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1177d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1350d"]
NRGNRG Energy Inc. Common StockUtilities64.1929499072368["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 1093d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.0816326530618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 784d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials63.82978723404310["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +8.9% 3m", "Signal live 755d"]
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company Inc. Common StockUtilities63.7178051511768["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 943d"]
GLWCorning Incorporated Common StockIndustrials63.6239782016358["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 763d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.3946830265858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 988d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.381995133829["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 872d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.275039745628019["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 679d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy63.2587859424920049["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 676d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.2323232323239["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1040d"]
SMTCSemtech Corporation Common StockTechnology63.1513647642688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 815d"]
PCGPacific Gas & Electric Co. Common StockUtilities63.1341600901920058["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +6.0% 3m", "Signal live 932d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 806d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.79594137542300610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 936d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.36979166666710["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 818d"]
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETFSmall Cap62.1917808219179958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.0% 3m", "Signal live 775d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.63594470046099610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.5141955835969["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.1457036114579["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 852d"]
HGERHarbor Commodity All-Weather Strategy ETFBroad Market60.5995717344758["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 517d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.5050505050509958["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 997d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (41)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1428571428571["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.0% 3m", "Signal live 374d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.8888888888893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 356d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.662337662337991["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -43.9% 3m", "Signal live 204d"]
LCIDLucid Group Inc. Common StockIndustrials84.4097995545663["AI Score 3/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -19.4% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.063745019922["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.8% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.0250347705151["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 769d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology75.6476683937822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 215d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.4777070063693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.6% 3m", "Signal live 363d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials71.914893617021011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -23.9% 3m", "Signal live 280d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658362["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 314d"]
CLXClorox Company (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.8275862068973["AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 350d"]
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation Common StockTechnology69.1029900332233["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 470d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.113207547169993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.3% 3m", "Signal live 573d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.4721189591083["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 588d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.8615984405461["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 558d"]
SPTSState Street SPDR Portfolio Short Term Treasury ETFInvestment Grade65.3886010362693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
PAYPaymentus Holdings Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.3884892086333["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
TOSTToast Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.7931034482763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.1% 3m", "Signal live 432d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452032["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 506d"]
SHYiShares 1-3 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade63.6022514071289963["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.8% 3m", "Signal live 1073d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695653["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 277d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520062["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.9629629629633["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 428d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.389380530973013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.7% 3m", "Signal live 266d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.8717504332763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.2% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
VGSHVanguard Short-Term Treasury ETFInvestment Grade61.7594254937163["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.0% 3m", "Signal live 1125d"]
JPIEJPMorgan Income ETFBroad Credit61.7433414043583["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 440d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.7250673854453["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 390d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 339d"]
DBAInvesco DB Agriculture FundBroad Market61.3013698630143["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology61.2462006079033["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A Common StockConsumer Staples61.1888111888113["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 470d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 361d"]
JNKState Street SPDR Bloomberg High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield60.128617363343993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -3.8% 3m", "Signal live 325d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (27)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1NBISSHORTretest199.54
2BBIOSHORTretest76.57
3QCOMLONGretest166.61
4DFTXSHORTretest38.5
5ORLONGbroken35.59
6HALLONGbroken36.8
7SHWSHORTbroken329.95
1CAHLONGreaction239.35
2MMMSHORTreaction170.24
3KMISHORTreaction32.1
4ITGRLONGreaction125.39
5INGRLONGreaction104.23
6FRPTLONGreaction70.31
7ACGLSHORTreaction98.61
8WESLONGreaction48.99
9DLTRLONGreaction131.71
10VALLONGreaction88.04
11BTISHORTreaction55.92
12SWXSHORTreaction89.35
13TBBBLONGreaction49.9
14CDNSSHORTreaction313.04
15HONASHORTreaction154.24
16WCNSHORTreaction163.89
17CLSHORTreaction89.63
18MNSTSHORTreaction44.99
19SUNCLONGreaction78.63
20CFLONGreaction135.6
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.