Taken 2026-09-02T15:25:17.162032+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1VLOEnergy364.0481.4
2DVNEnergy48.6578.0
3RRCEnergy42.41577.1
4GPOREnergy181.94576.9
5DINOEnergy104.9776.1
6EQNREnergy43.6375.4
7COPEnergy135.8975.0
8PAGPEnergy28.239174.6
9CNREnergy103.2273.2
10PAAEnergy25.6271.5
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1BEPUtilities31.453485.7
2BNReal Estate40.1685.7
3AAOITechnology101.7981.6
4HIIIndustrials289.2681.6
5ASTSConsumer Discretionary61.1580.6
6CARRIndustrials57.4280.3
7LVSConsumer Discretionary44.8378.8
8RLIndustrials342.6278.0
9TJXConsumer Discretionary132.3475.6
10JBLTechnology299.3174.3
Auto Screener - Divergence (0)

No rows.

Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
RARE161578373Ultragenyx FDA-Approved Treatment Shows Sustained Reduction in Cornstarch Intake2026-09-02T14:41:55.807000+00:008upFDA approval with sustained clinical benefit in rare disease market
ALMS361577865Wells Fargo Maintains Overweight on Alumis, Lowers Price Target to $252026-09-02T14:29:44.595000+00:00-8downPrice target cut 51% while maintaining buy rating signals deterioration
EYPT161574389TD Cowen Downgrades EyePoint to Hold, Lowers Price Target to $42026-09-02T13:21:26.175000+00:00-8downMaterial downgrade from Buy to Hold; price target slashed 80%.
SIRI261574378SiriusXM Holdings shares are trading higher after Deutsche Bank upgraded the stock from Hold to Buy and raised its price target from $31 to $45.2026-09-02T13:21:23.118000+00:008upMaterial upgrade with 45% price target increase from major bank
AMRZ161570574B of A Securities Downgrades Amrize to Underperform, Lowers Price Target to $402026-09-02T11:22:56.896000+00:00-8downBofA downgrades to Underperform, cuts PT 20% from $50 to $40
MMED761579682Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on Minimed Group, Raises Price Target to $272026-09-02T15:10:39.612000+00:006upAnalyst maintains positive rating, raises price target 35%
EOSE261579176Eos Energy Enterprises shares are trading higher after the company, MN8 Energy and Google announced a collaboration to deliver advanced clean energy solutions to West Virginia.2026-09-02T14:59:45.309000+00:006upMaterial partnership with Google and MN8 Energy for clean energy deployment
WHK161577684Raymond James Maintains Strong Buy on WhiteHawk Minerals, Raises Price Target to $372026-09-02T14:26:47.145000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 9%, maintains strong conviction
F161574402Ford Reports August U.S. Sales Of 170,681 Vehicles, Down 10.3%; EV Sales Down 79.4% To 2,197, F-Series Down 1.2% To 67,5042026-09-02T13:21:48.994000+00:00-6downAugust sales down 10.3%; EV sales collapsed 79.4%. Weak demand signal.
FCEL561580190FuelCell Energy CEO Says Electricity, Not Chips, Could Choke The AI Boom2026-09-02T15:23:32.133000+00:00-4downMissed earnings/revenue estimates outweighs bullish backlog commentary
DELL1361579640Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on Dell Technologies, Raises Price Target to $5752026-09-02T15:09:51.055000+00:004upAnalyst raises price target +4.5%; maintains positive rating signals confidence.
CRDO661579594Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on Credo Technology Group, Lowers Price Target to $2922026-09-02T15:09:09.760000+00:00-4downMaintained rating but 10% price target cut signals caution
AON161579352Evercore ISI Group Maintains Outperform on Aon, Lowers Price Target to $4232026-09-02T15:02:35.488000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains rating but cuts price target 3.2%, mildly negative
CDT261578642CDT Equity shares are trading lower after the company announced that, following share issuances and warrant exercises, it had 13.7 million shares outstanding, valuing the firm at about $23 million despite resolving Nasdaq deficiencies.2026-09-02T14:48:38.880000+00:00-4downDilution from share issuance and warrant exercises; minimal market cap despite compliance.
ENOV361578246Wells Fargo Maintains Overweight on Enovis, Lowers Price Target to $332026-09-02T14:38:43.861000+00:00-4downMaintains rating but cuts price target 15%; mildly negative signal.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (12)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
SSLSasol Ltd ADRBasic Materials12.661.71637900.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 3.1%"]3.56
HESMHess Midstream LPEnergy40.30.17840288.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 2.0%"]2.26
BBYBest Buy Co IncConsumer Cyclical86.04.082528659.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 4.0%"]2.01
TDSTelephone And Data Systems IncCommunication Services36.297.94694528.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 3.3%"]1.91
NVSNovartis AG ADRHealthcare161.920.421152186.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 2.1%"]1.85
TSTenaris SA ADREnergy55.49-1.95745627.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 2.4%"]1.76
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial11.15-1.858978060.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 9.2%"]1.71
SBSWSibanye Stillwater Limited ADRBasic Materials12.527.392965640.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 4.4%"]1.68
EXKEndeavour Silver CorpBasic Materials10.856.013963503.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 5.9%"]1.61
ZETAZeta Global Holdings CorpTechnology30.96-1.94651948.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 4.6%"]1.58
MRNAModerna IncHealthcare148.4-3.87767979.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 9.5%"]1.55
GFIGold Fields Ltd ADRBasic Materials44.840.41947944.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 4.0%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (9)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities17.8-9.859543509.0["RelVol 7.9\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 12.1%"]7.86
SNNSmith & Nephew plc ADRHealthcare28.990.073291126.0["RelVol 6.3\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 2.1%"]6.28
CRDOCredo Technology Group Holding LtdTechnology168.21-18.5912655981.0["RelVol 5.2\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 12.2%"]5.21
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial98.720.112019815.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 1.8%"]3.09
AMRZAmrize LtdBasic Materials42.42-0.912465878.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.1%"]2.27
PANWPalo Alto Networks IncTechnology331.33-8.55061057.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 5.9%"]2.18
ASTSAST SpaceMobile IncTechnology61.289.8210526011.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 7.7%"]1.91
CBRSCerebras Systems IncTechnology183.016.023801854.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 9.9%"]1.67
HYMCHycroft Mining Holding CorpBasic Materials22.865.691080750.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 8.5%"]1.61
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (91)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.0954773869359["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.4% 3m", "Signal live 846d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.8478260869578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.6% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology82.031258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +21.4% 3m", "Signal live 296d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.8471337579629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.2087542087548["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.4% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.5351014040568["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.468152866242018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1306d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.4346793349178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +14.1% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials77.1428571428578["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 505d"]
CRNXCrinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care76.6519823788558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +19.5% 3m", "Signal live 259d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 968d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.7445255474458["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 735d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.9047619047628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.6790606653628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.6470588235299["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.9069767441868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 664d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.550802139036998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials71.237458193979998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 349d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.1882229232398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials71.169354838709998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 546d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.0801393728229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 337d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.915312232677998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1219d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme70.8823529411769["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1407d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.4989154013028["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.6% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary70.0831024930758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.5481335952859["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 1068d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.4656488549629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1092d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.3240901213179["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 625d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities68.8976377952769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 304d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.393782383429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials68.2352941176478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 728d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology67.9764243614938["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1035d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.8436317780588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.8291194420238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1197d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.8002125398518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.630853994499["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.5906183368879["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.4074074074078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.9736842105268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 805d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.9518716577549["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.2% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.85714285714310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1268d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market66.8508287292828["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 593d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.4541832669328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1305d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
SIMOSilicon Motion Technology Corporation American Depositary SharesTechnology66.3837011884558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.5% 3m", "Signal live 639d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.3278271918680110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 836d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.2404092071618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 441d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials66.1764705882359["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.6% 3m", "Signal live 458d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.0649819494589["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +13.8% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 574d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care66.025641025641018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +22.9% 3m", "Signal live 206d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.803108808299["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.7807308970110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 953d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology65.4285714285718["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +16.2% 3m", "Signal live 400d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 398d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.1705565529629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1164d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities65.158371040723998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +11.1% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.906490649064999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.4% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.8617511520739910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.5569620253168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.5189761694629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1176d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.46280991735510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 652d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1349d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.240790655885018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1161d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.16893732978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company Inc. Common StockUtilities63.7892376681618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials63.7784090909090110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +8.9% 3m", "Signal live 754d"]
GLWCorning Incorporated Common StockIndustrials63.7107776261948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 762d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.3946830265858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.3757961783440048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.3373934226559["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 871d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy63.29["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 675d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.1951466127400049["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1039d"]
SMTCSemtech Corporation Common StockTechnology63.1513647642688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 814d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 805d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.86681715575610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
SCCOSouthern Copper Corporation Common StockBasic Materials62.830687830688018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 806d"]
ERICEricsson American Depositary SharesTechnology62.6229508196729["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 660d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials62.5535561268218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1193d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.3207301173410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 817d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.70703575547910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 917d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.4533965244870059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 683d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.0972568578558["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 851d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.4651162790699968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 996d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (41)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1428571428571["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.0% 3m", "Signal live 374d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.8888888888893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 356d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.662337662337991["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -43.9% 3m", "Signal live 204d"]
LCIDLucid Group Inc. Common StockIndustrials84.4097995545663["AI Score 3/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -19.4% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.063745019922["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.8% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.0250347705151["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 769d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology75.6476683937822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 215d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.4777070063693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.6% 3m", "Signal live 363d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials71.914893617021011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -23.9% 3m", "Signal live 280d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658362["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 314d"]
CLXClorox Company (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.8275862068973["AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 350d"]
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation Common StockTechnology69.1029900332233["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 470d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.113207547169993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.3% 3m", "Signal live 573d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.4721189591083["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 588d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.8615984405461["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 558d"]
SPTSState Street SPDR Portfolio Short Term Treasury ETFInvestment Grade65.3886010362693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
PAYPaymentus Holdings Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.3884892086333["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
TOSTToast Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.7931034482763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.1% 3m", "Signal live 432d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452032["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 506d"]
SHYiShares 1-3 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade63.6022514071289963["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.8% 3m", "Signal live 1073d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695653["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 277d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520062["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.9629629629633["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 428d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.389380530973013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.7% 3m", "Signal live 266d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.8717504332763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.2% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
VGSHVanguard Short-Term Treasury ETFInvestment Grade61.7594254937163["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.0% 3m", "Signal live 1125d"]
JPIEJPMorgan Income ETFBroad Credit61.7433414043583["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 440d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.7250673854453["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 390d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 339d"]
DBAInvesco DB Agriculture FundBroad Market61.3013698630143["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology61.2462006079033["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A Common StockConsumer Staples61.1888111888113["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 470d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 361d"]
JNKState Street SPDR Bloomberg High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield60.128617363343993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -3.8% 3m", "Signal live 325d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (27)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1NBISSHORTretest199.54
2BBIOSHORTretest76.57
3QCOMLONGretest166.61
4DFTXSHORTretest38.5
5ORLONGbroken35.59
6HALLONGbroken36.8
7SHWSHORTbroken329.95
1CAHLONGreaction239.35
2MMMSHORTreaction170.24
3KMISHORTreaction32.1
4ITGRLONGreaction125.39
5INGRLONGreaction104.23
6FRPTLONGreaction70.31
7ACGLSHORTreaction98.61
8WESLONGreaction48.99
9DLTRLONGreaction131.71
10VALLONGreaction88.04
11BTISHORTreaction55.92
12SWXSHORTreaction89.35
13TBBBLONGreaction49.9
14CDNSSHORTreaction313.04
15HONASHORTreaction154.24
16WCNSHORTreaction163.89
17CLSHORTreaction89.63
18MNSTSHORTreaction44.99
19SUNCLONGreaction78.63
20CFLONGreaction135.6
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.