Taken 2026-09-01T22:21:08.309104+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1VLOEnergy361.9982.4
2DINOEnergy103.9780.3
3EQNREnergy44.2379.3
4DVNEnergy49.0579.0
5COPEnergy136.1978.0
6RRCEnergy42.478.0
7PAAEnergy25.8675.7
8GPOREnergy182.6174.7
9CNXEnergy37.5673.4
10PREnergy23.7972.8
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1BEPUtilities31.2789.4
2ASTSConsumer Discretionary55.886.2
3AAOITechnology103.3984.7
4BNReal Estate39.7484.3
5CARRIndustrials57.2582.7
6HIIIndustrials292.4281.7
7RLIndustrials340.8281.2
8TJXConsumer Discretionary133.2878.9
9LVSConsumer Discretionary43.8478.0
10PSAReal Estate302.8675.1
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
AIN261563305Albany International Corp Says Strategic Review Results In Amended CH-53K Contract, New Business Wins, Improved Profitability; Contract Modification Expected To Generate Positive Cash Flow Beginning In 2027; Retains Salt Lake City Facility After Renegotiated Boeing 787 And Sikorsky CH-53K Contracts2026-09-01T20:37:35.258000+00:008upStrategic review yields contract wins, improved profitability, positive 2027 cash flow
RARE161562221Ultragenyx Says Week 96 Phase 3 Data On GENGLYCOS In Glycogen Storage Disease Type Ia Show 61% Mean Reduction In Daily Cornstarch Intake, With 33% Of Treatment Group And 42% Of Crossover Group Eliminating Nighttime Dosing2026-09-01T20:09:13.456000+00:008upStrong Phase 3 efficacy data for lead candidate addresses key patient burden
LX161559879Citigroup Downgrades LexinFintech Holdings to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $1.22026-09-01T18:55:06.593000+00:00-8downAnalyst downgrade from Buy to Neutral, price target cut 73%
TEM161555763Piper Sandler Upgrades Tempus AI to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $762026-09-01T16:48:07.959000+00:008upAnalyst upgrade to Overweight with significant 36% price target raise
CAPR161555661Piper Sandler Upgrades Capricor Therapeutics to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $252026-09-01T16:46:08.090000+00:008upAnalyst upgrade from Neutral to Overweight; massive price target increase signals conviction shift.
GTLB561563866GitLab Shares Jump Over 15% on Strong Q2 Print: Details Inside2026-09-01T20:54:58.408000+00:006upStrong Q2 beats with 15% share pop suggests positive momentum.
TTEC161560076Tetra Tech Wins $145M U.S. Navy Contract For Global Petroleum And Fuel Infrastructure Engineering Services2026-09-01T19:01:51.435000+00:006upMaterial government contract win; positive revenue driver for TTEC
TEAM161559955Citigroup Maintains Buy on Atlassian, Raises Price Target to $2252026-09-01T18:58:31.323000+00:006upAnalyst raises PT 32%, maintains Buy; modest positive signal
PTGX161559473Barclays Maintains Overweight on Protagonist Therapeutics, Raises Price Target to $1802026-09-01T18:44:21.847000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 18%, maintains bullish stance
LTGO261559189Leerink Partners Initiates Coverage On Latigo Biotherapeutics with Outperform Rating, Announces Price Target of $362026-09-01T18:36:59.209000+00:006upInitiation of coverage with Outperform, $36 PT implies upside from current price
ANNX161559117JP Morgan Maintains Overweight on Annexon, Raises Price Target to $142026-09-01T18:34:22.106000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 40%, maintains positive rating on ANNX.
LRCX261561808Lam Research Stock Slides: UBS Cut, Insider Sale, Rising Yields Weigh on LRCX2026-09-01T20:02:34.629000+00:00-4downUBS downgrade, insider selling, macro headwinds pressure near-term
BLSM261559650LifeSci Capital Initiates Coverage On BlossomHill Therapeutics with Outperform Rating, Announces Price Target of $322026-09-01T18:48:24.822000+00:004upNew analyst coverage with outperform rating, but initiation carries less weight than upgrade.
SAIL161559542Barclays Maintains Overweight on SailPoint, Raises Price Target to $212026-09-01T18:46:29.178000+00:004upAnalyst raises PT by 10.5%; maintains bullish stance but not fresh initiation
AXON161559416Axon Stock Slides: What's Driving the Action?2026-09-01T18:43:02.544000+00:00-4downSharp two-day decline signals near-term weakness; cause unclear from headline
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (27)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
NVSNovartis AG ADRHealthcare161.256.044333792.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 2.2%"]2.34
TXNMTXNM Energy IncUtilities57.850.423084481.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 58", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.5%"]2.26
MDBMongoDB IncTechnology434.21-4.233538433.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 5.0%", "Earnings 9/1"]2.2
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare92.041.5318838636.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 2.3%", "Earnings 9/1"]2.16
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services17.551.099545198.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 4.6%"]2.15
CNHCNH Industrial NVIndustrials12.55.6630934236.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 3.9%"]2.15
RVTYRevvity IncHealthcare126.59-1.623056628.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 2.9%"]2.08
GTLBGitlab IncTechnology45.09-3.1210697653.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 4.4%", "Earnings 9/1"]2.04
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras ADREnergy20.335.0631088126.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 3.0%"]1.94
EGOEldorado Gold CorpBasic Materials42.86-4.425165943.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 4.9%"]1.9
CLMTCalumet IncBasic Materials51.523.62045993.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 65", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.4%"]1.89
DEDeere & CoIndustrials676.083.232310856.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.0%"]1.85
BPBP plc ADREnergy44.473.7316493132.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 2.3%"]1.85
KVYOKlaviyo IncTechnology20.640.2910720249.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 5.5%"]1.83
SHELShell Plc ADREnergy93.512.2511104434.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 64", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.6%"]1.75
PBFPBF Energy IncEnergy74.992.745009940.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.6%"]1.74
PEGAPegasystems IncTechnology36.68-0.354469613.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 3.8%"]1.73
MRNAModerna IncHealthcare154.279.9325773311.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 9.4%"]1.73
VETVermilion Energy IncEnergy13.182.732442864.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 3.5%"]1.72
FLRFluor CorpIndustrials56.253.194206717.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.0%"]1.65
DUOLDuolingo IncTechnology158.777.022143579.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 5.0%"]1.63
JANJanus Living IncReal Estate30.93.872733184.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 2.9%"]1.53
DKDelek US Holdings IncEnergy73.34-1.352004932.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.7%"]1.52
BOXBox IncTechnology35.16-1.734145833.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 3.4%"]1.51
CFCF Industries Holdings IncBasic Materials135.64.283834213.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 3.7%"]1.51
SPGIS&P Global IncFinancial440.211.03291102.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.6%"]1.5
OCTVOctave Intelligence PlcTechnology19.5-2.52540512.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.4%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (26)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities58.88.9324586965.0["RelVol 7.7\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 6.6%"]7.71
TACTransalta CorpUtilities11.77-2.656123091.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.2%"]3.44
RYNRayonier IncReal Estate20.811.515708701.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.4%"]2.12
DELLDell Technologies IncTechnology425.0-6.815373037.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 6.6%", "Earnings 9/1"]2.08
LASRnLIGHT IncTechnology40.32-4.612698244.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 10.3%"]2.08
HWMHowmet Aerospace IncIndustrials254.894.065541165.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.7%"]2.04
BWXTBWX Technologies IncIndustrials161.546.071964786.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 3.8%"]1.95
WHRWhirlpool CorpConsumer Cyclical37.94-7.14593326.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 5.1%"]1.94
PNRPentair plcIndustrials60.45-0.026153188.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.4%"]1.94
AFRMAffirm Holdings IncFinancial69.94-6.067921108.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 6.0%"]1.82
SNNSmith & Nephew plc ADRHealthcare28.970.732782377.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.1%"]1.79
AONAon PlcFinancial326.31.492423251.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.1%"]1.75
PRMBPrimo Brands CorpConsumer Defensive22.920.445962588.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 3.3%"]1.72
BLDRBuilders Firstsource IncIndustrials62.79-5.443768853.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 5.1%"]1.7
GTXGarrett Motion IncConsumer Cyclical26.6-1.34496813.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.8%"]1.69
SRESempraUtilities84.263.136416314.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.7%"]1.67
BIPCBrookfield Infrastructure CorpUtilities37.39-2.171636160.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.8%"]1.62
GPGIGPGI IncIndustrials13.09-0.982538017.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 5.3%"]1.6
SGISomnigroup International IncConsumer Cyclical63.65-1.74650074.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.8%"]1.58
GEOGeo Group IncIndustrials30.53-4.023200183.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 3.8%"]1.58
AKRAcadia Realty TrustReal Estate20.45-0.12470327.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 2.2%"]1.57
ESIElement Solutions IncBasic Materials34.36-3.327651899.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.3%"]1.56
VMCVulcan Materials CoBasic Materials259.69-3.671672605.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.9%"]1.53
FTVFortive CorpTechnology56.8-3.474225902.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.3%"]1.53
RPMRPM International IncBasic Materials101.85-2.161651315.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.0%"]1.52
SWSmurfit WestRock plcConsumer Cyclical45.43-3.138187824.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 3.5%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (91)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.0954773869359["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.4% 3m", "Signal live 846d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.8478260869578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.6% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology82.031258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +21.4% 3m", "Signal live 296d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.8471337579629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.2087542087548["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.4% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.5351014040568["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.468152866242018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1306d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.4346793349178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +14.1% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
SHLDGlobal X Funds Global X Defense Tech ETFIndustrials77.1428571428578["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 505d"]
CRNXCrinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care76.6519823788558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +19.5% 3m", "Signal live 259d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 968d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.7445255474458["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 735d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.9047619047628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.6790606653628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.6470588235299["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.9069767441868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 664d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.550802139036998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials71.237458193979998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 349d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.1882229232398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials71.169354838709998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 546d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.0801393728229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 337d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.915312232677998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1219d"]
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETFTheme70.8823529411769["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1407d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.4989154013028["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.6% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary70.0831024930758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.5481335952859["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 1068d"]
IHIiShares U.S. Medical Devices ETFHealth Care69.4656488549629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1092d"]
IAUMiShares Gold Trust Micro SharesGold69.3240901213179["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 625d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities68.8976377952769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 304d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.393782383429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials68.2352941176478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 728d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology67.9764243614938["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1035d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.8436317780588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETFIndustrials67.8291194420238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1197d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.8002125398518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.630853994499["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.5906183368879["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.4074074074078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.9736842105268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 805d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.9518716577549["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.2% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETFUtilities66.85714285714310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1268d"]
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETFTotal Market66.8508287292828["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 593d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.4541832669328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1305d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
SIMOSilicon Motion Technology Corporation American Depositary SharesTechnology66.3837011884558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.5% 3m", "Signal live 639d"]
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares TrustGold66.3278271918680110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 836d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.2404092071618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 441d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials66.1764705882359["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.6% 3m", "Signal live 458d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.0649819494589["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +13.8% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 574d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care66.025641025641018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +22.9% 3m", "Signal live 206d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.803108808299["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
IAUiShares Gold Trust Shares of the iShares Gold TrustGold65.7807308970110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 953d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology65.4285714285718["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +16.2% 3m", "Signal live 400d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 398d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.1705565529629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1164d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities65.158371040723998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +11.1% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.906490649064999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.4% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
GLDSPDR Gold SharesGold64.8617511520739910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.5569620253168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.5189761694629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1176d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.46280991735510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 652d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1349d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.240790655885018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1161d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.16893732978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company Inc. Common StockUtilities63.7892376681618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials63.7784090909090110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +8.9% 3m", "Signal live 754d"]
GLWCorning Incorporated Common StockIndustrials63.7107776261948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 762d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.3946830265858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
AVEMAvantis Emerging Markets Equity ETFTotal Market63.3757961783440048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.3373934226559["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 871d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy63.29["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 675d"]
FNDFSchwab Fundamental International Equity ETFLarge Cap63.1951466127400049["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1039d"]
SMTCSemtech Corporation Common StockTechnology63.1513647642688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 814d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 805d"]
SGOLabrdn Physical Gold Shares ETFGold62.86681715575610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
SCCOSouthern Copper Corporation Common StockBasic Materials62.830687830688018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 806d"]
ERICEricsson American Depositary SharesTechnology62.6229508196729["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 660d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials62.5535561268218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1193d"]
ILFiShares Latin America 40 ETFLarge Cap62.3207301173410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 817d"]
UGLProShares Ultra GoldGold61.70703575547910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 917d"]
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETFSmall Cap61.4533965244870059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 683d"]
EWZiShares Inc iShares MSCI Brazil ETFTotal Market61.0972568578558["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 851d"]
KBWBInvesco KBW Bank ETFFinancials60.4651162790699968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 996d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (41)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYTidal Trust II YieldMax SMCI Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology89.1428571428571["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.0% 3m", "Signal live 374d"]
YMAXTidal Trust II YieldMax Universe Fund of Option Income ETFsTotal Market88.8888888888893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 356d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.662337662337991["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -43.9% 3m", "Signal live 204d"]
LCIDLucid Group Inc. Common StockIndustrials84.4097995545663["AI Score 3/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -19.4% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
MSTYTidal Trust II YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strategy ETFInformation Technology84.063745019922["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.8% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
RWMProShares Short Russell2000Small Cap78.0250347705151["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 769d"]
SMCXDefiance Daily Target 2x Long SMCI ETFInformation Technology75.6476683937822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 215d"]
TSDDGraniteShares 2x Short TSLA Daily ETFConsumer Discretionary75.4777070063693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.6% 3m", "Signal live 363d"]
GDXDMicroSectors Gold Miners -3X Inverse Leveraged ETNsMaterials71.914893617021011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -23.9% 3m", "Signal live 280d"]
YMAGTidal Trust II YieldMax Magnificent 7 Fund of Option Income ETTheme70.1067615658362["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 314d"]
CLXClorox Company (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.8275862068973["AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 350d"]
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation Common StockTechnology69.1029900332233["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
ZSLProShares UltraShort SilverSilver68.988764044943993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 470d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.113207547169993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.3% 3m", "Signal live 573d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.4721189591083["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 588d"]
DUSTDirexion Daily Gold Miners Index Bear 2X ETFMaterials66.8615984405461["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 558d"]
SPTSState Street SPDR Portfolio Short Term Treasury ETFInvestment Grade65.3886010362693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
SRLNState Street Blackstone Senior Loan ETFHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
PAYPaymentus Holdings Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.3884892086333["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
TOSTToast Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.7931034482763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.1% 3m", "Signal live 432d"]
SPHYState Street SPDR Portfolio High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield63.7526652452032["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 506d"]
SHYiShares 1-3 Year Treasury Bond ETFInvestment Grade63.6022514071289963["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.8% 3m", "Signal live 1073d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695653["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 277d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520062["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.9629629629633["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 428d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.389380530973013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.7% 3m", "Signal live 266d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.8717504332763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.2% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
VGSHVanguard Short-Term Treasury ETFInvestment Grade61.7594254937163["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.0% 3m", "Signal live 1125d"]
JPIEJPMorgan Income ETFBroad Credit61.7433414043583["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 440d"]
MSFDDirexion Daily MSFT Bear 1X ETFInformation Technology61.7250673854453["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 390d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 339d"]
DBAInvesco DB Agriculture FundBroad Market61.3013698630143["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology61.2462006079033["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A Common StockConsumer Staples61.1888111888113["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
JAAAJanus Henderson AAA CLO ETFInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 470d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 361d"]
JNKState Street SPDR Bloomberg High Yield Bond ETFHigh Yield60.128617363343993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -3.8% 3m", "Signal live 325d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (27)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1NBISSHORTretest199.54
2BBIOSHORTretest76.57
3QCOMLONGretest166.61
4DFTXSHORTretest38.5
5ORLONGbroken35.59
6HALLONGbroken36.8
7SHWSHORTbroken329.95
1CAHLONGreaction239.35
2MMMSHORTreaction170.24
3KMISHORTreaction32.1
4ITGRLONGreaction125.39
5INGRLONGreaction104.23
6FRPTLONGreaction70.31
7ACGLSHORTreaction98.61
8WESLONGreaction48.99
9DLTRLONGreaction131.71
10VALLONGreaction88.04
11BTISHORTreaction55.92
12SWXSHORTreaction89.35
13TBBBLONGreaction49.9
14CDNSSHORTreaction313.04
15HONASHORTreaction154.24
16WCNSHORTreaction163.89
17CLSHORTreaction89.63
18MNSTSHORTreaction44.99
19SUNCLONGreaction78.63
20CFLONGreaction135.6
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.