Taken 2026-09-01T18:27:46.611267+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1VLOEnergy361.6978.8
2COPEnergy135.768378.0
3MPCEnergy378.57577.3
4DVNEnergy49.0975.1
5RRCEnergy42.4575.0
6GPOREnergy181.46574.7
7CNXEnergy37.3173.2
8PAAEnergy25.7772.4
9PAGPEnergy28.4471.3
10CNREnergy101.28570.8
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1TLNUtilities296.591289.4
2BEPUtilities30.9289.3
3ASTSConsumer Discretionary56.3886.2
4BNReal Estate39.7884.1
5CARRIndustrials57.5283.1
6HIIIndustrials291.99581.7
7AAOITechnology103.929281.0
8TJXConsumer Discretionary133.9179.5
9EMEIndustrials736.9678.8
10LVSConsumer Discretionary44.0478.3
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
STDN261557248Standard Nuclear shares are trading higher after UBS maintained its Buy rating on the stock and raised its price target from $14 to $20.2026-09-01T17:36:30.533000+00:008upUBS raises price target 43% while maintaining Buy rating; strong validation
CAPR161555661Piper Sandler Upgrades Capricor Therapeutics to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $252026-09-01T16:46:08.090000+00:008upMaterial upgrade with 12.5x price target raise signals analyst conviction shift
ALMS361551350Why Is Alumis Stock Falling Tuesday?2026-09-01T14:56:14.276000+00:00-8downPhase 2b trial failure on primary endpoints; major clinical setback.
DUOL461549794Duolingo shares are trading higher after Evercore ISI Group upgraded the stock from In-Line to Outperform rating and raised its price target from $105 to $210.2026-09-01T14:21:21.158000+00:008upDouble price target, analyst upgrade to outperform, fresh positive catalyst
EIX261548886B of A Securities Downgrades Edison International to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $512026-09-01T14:04:18.425000+00:00-8downMajor downgrade from Buy to Neutral; price target cut 37% from $81 to $51
TEM161555763Piper Sandler Upgrades Tempus AI to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $762026-09-01T16:48:07.959000+00:006upUpgrade from Neutral to Overweight, 36% price target raise
RNG161552740Oppenheimer Maintains Outperform on RingCentral, Raises Price Target to $852026-09-01T15:31:30.169000+00:006upAnalyst raises PT 70% while maintaining buy; signals confidence in growth trajectory.
TKR161548973B of A Securities Upgrades Timken to Buy, Raises Price Target to $1352026-09-01T14:05:29.775000+00:006upUpgrade to Buy with modest price target increase signals positive outlook
ADUR161546854Aduro Clean Technologies Q4 EPS $(0.27) Misses $(0.09) Estimate2026-09-01T13:32:13.501000+00:00-6downSignificant earnings miss; losses deepened substantially vs. expectations
HTGC161545747UBS Upgrades Hercules Capital to Buy, Raises Price Target to $18.52026-09-01T13:00:41.863000+00:006upUpgrade to Buy with meaningful 19% price target increase signals positive outlook.
COLB161545128DA Davidson Upgrades Columbia Banking System to Buy, Raises Price Target to $362026-09-01T12:38:18.979000+00:006upUpgrade to Buy with 9% price target raise signals analyst confidence.
AMZN261558746Amazon Stock Continues to Slide After FTC Lawsuit2026-09-01T18:20:49.782000+00:00-4downFTC lawsuit creates legal/regulatory headwind; modest negative catalyst
MDT361556553BTIG Maintains Buy on Medtronic, Raises Price Target to $1002026-09-01T17:13:23.761000+00:004upMaintained Buy with 10% price target raise; modestly positive.
MMED361556498BTIG Maintains Buy on Minimed Group, Raises Price Target to $282026-09-01T17:11:38.701000+00:004upAnalyst maintains Buy rating, raises price target 12%; modest positive signal
LRCX261556085Lam Research shares are trading lower after a Form 4 filing showed its Chief Legal Officer sold 5,000 shares at an average price of $302.46 each. Also, UBS lowered its price target on the stock from $435 to $425.2026-09-01T16:56:04.787000+00:00-4downInsider selling combined with analyst target cut is mildly negative.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (8)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
CRKComstock Resources IncEnergy15.789.367379260.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 69", "ATR 4.2%"]4.2
NVSNovartis AG ADRHealthcare161.656.313108926.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 2.2%"]2.3
TXNMTXNM Energy IncUtilities57.790.311844533.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 57", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.5%"]1.85
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare92.462.011698041.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.3%", "Earnings 9/1"]1.84
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras ADREnergy20.254.6820245281.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 3.0%"]1.73
BPBP plc ADREnergy44.263.2410865839.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 2.3%"]1.67
EGOEldorado Gold CorpBasic Materials43.22-3.63006018.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.8%"]1.52
OCTVOctave Intelligence PlcTechnology19.38-3.11866002.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 4.4%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (3)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
SNNSmith & Nephew plc ADRHealthcare29.081.132166122.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.1%"]1.91
HWMHowmet Aerospace IncIndustrials254.423.873328779.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.7%"]1.68
WHRWhirlpool CorpConsumer Cyclical38.5-5.732594452.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.0%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (91)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.0954773869359["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.4% 3m", "Signal live 846d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.8478260869578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.6% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology82.031258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +21.4% 3m", "Signal live 296d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.8471337579629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.2087542087548["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.4% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.5351014040568["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.468152866242018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1306d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.4346793349178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +14.1% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
SHLDIndustrials77.1428571428578["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 505d"]
CRNXCrinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care76.6519823788558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +19.5% 3m", "Signal live 259d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 968d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.7445255474458["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 735d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.9047619047628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.6790606653628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.6470588235299["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.9069767441868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 664d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.550802139036998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials71.237458193979998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 349d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.1882229232398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials71.169354838709998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 546d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.0801393728229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 337d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.915312232677998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1219d"]
CIBRTheme70.8823529411769["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.2% 3m", "Signal live 1407d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.4989154013028["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.6% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary70.0831024930758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.5481335952859["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 1068d"]
IHIHealth Care69.4656488549629["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -0.2% 3m", "Signal live 1092d"]
IAUMGold69.3240901213179["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 625d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities68.8976377952769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 304d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.393782383429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials68.2352941176478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 728d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology67.9764243614938["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1035d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.8436317780588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
XLIIndustrials67.8291194420238["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 1197d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.8002125398518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.630853994499["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.5906183368879["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.4074074074078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.9736842105268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 805d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.9518716577549["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.2% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
XLUUtilities66.85714285714310["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1268d"]
AVDETotal Market66.8508287292828["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -1.6% 3m", "Signal live 593d"]
NVDANVIDIA Corporation Common StockTechnology66.4541832669328["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 1305d"]
DOVDover Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.4130434782618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 927d"]
SIMOSilicon Motion Technology Corporation American Depositary SharesTechnology66.3837011884558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +6.5% 3m", "Signal live 639d"]
GLDMGold66.3278271918680110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 836d"]
NOGNorthern Oil and Gas Inc. Common StockEnergy66.2404092071618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +5.5% 3m", "Signal live 441d"]
UECUranium Energy Corp. Common StockBasic Materials66.1764705882359["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +10.6% 3m", "Signal live 458d"]
WFRDWeatherford International plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary66.0649819494589["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +13.8% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
VLOValero Energy Corporation Common StockEnergy66.0447761194038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 574d"]
IMNMImmunome Inc. Common StockHealth Care66.025641025641018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +22.9% 3m", "Signal live 206d"]
MGAMagna International Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary65.803108808299["AI Score 9/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
IAUGold65.7807308970110["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 66% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 953d"]
VRTVertiv Holdings LLC Class A Common StockTechnology65.4285714285718["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +16.2% 3m", "Signal live 400d"]
INSMInsmed Incorporated Common StockHealth Care65.2777777777788["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +28.0% 3m", "Signal live 398d"]
CRSPCRISPR Therapeutics AG Common SharesHealth Care65.2567975830828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +27.3% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation Common StockIndustrials65.1705565529629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +5.9% 3m", "Signal live 1164d"]
CIENCiena Corporation Common StockUtilities65.158371040723998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +11.1% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
UMCUnited Microelectronics Corporation (NEW) Common StockTechnology64.906490649064999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +6.4% 3m", "Signal live 959d"]
GLDGold64.8617511520739910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 918d"]
ETREntergy Corporation Common StockUtilities64.5569620253168["AI Score 8/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 919d"]
CATCaterpillar Inc. Common StockIndustrials64.5189761694629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 1176d"]
STLDSteel Dynamics Inc.Industrials64.46280991735510["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 652d"]
LRCXLam Research Corporation Common StockTechnology64.400305576775998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 1349d"]
GDGeneral Dynamics Corporation Common StockIndustrials64.240790655885018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -1.5% 3m", "Signal live 1161d"]
APGAPi Group Corporation Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.16893732978["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 783d"]
AEPAmerican Electric Power Company Inc. Common StockUtilities63.7892376681618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -0.3% 3m", "Signal live 942d"]
CGAUCenterra Gold Inc. Common SharesBasic Materials63.7784090909090110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +8.9% 3m", "Signal live 754d"]
GLWCorning Incorporated Common StockIndustrials63.7107776261948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha +7.1% 3m", "Signal live 762d"]
CCitigroup Inc. Common StockFinance63.3946830265858["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 987d"]
AVEMTotal Market63.3757961783440048["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -0.8% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
CMCanadian Imperial Bank of Commerce Common StockFinance63.3373934226559["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.6% 3m", "Signal live 871d"]
SUSuncor Energy Inc. Common StockEnergy63.29["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 675d"]
FNDFLarge Cap63.1951466127400049["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -2.2% 3m", "Signal live 1039d"]
SMTCSemtech Corporation Common StockTechnology63.1513647642688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 814d"]
CGNXCognex Corporation Common StockIndustrials63.0653266331659958["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +4.2% 3m", "Signal live 805d"]
SGOLGold62.86681715575610["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 935d"]
SCCOSouthern Copper Corporation Common StockBasic Materials62.830687830688018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +5.2% 3m", "Signal live 806d"]
ERICEricsson American Depositary SharesTechnology62.6229508196729["AI Score 9/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +2.3% 3m", "Signal live 660d"]
CMICummins Inc. Common StockIndustrials62.5535561268218["AI Score 8/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha +1.7% 3m", "Signal live 1193d"]
ILFLarge Cap62.3207301173410["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +0.1% 3m", "Signal live 817d"]
UGLGold61.70703575547910["ETF", "AI Score 10/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha +4.0% 3m", "Signal live 917d"]
AVUVSmall Cap61.4533965244870059["ETF", "AI Score 9/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -0.6% 3m", "Signal live 683d"]
EWZTotal Market61.0972568578558["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha +0.5% 3m", "Signal live 851d"]
KBWBFinancials60.4651162790699968["ETF", "AI Score 8/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -0.4% 3m", "Signal live 996d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (41)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
SMCYInformation Technology89.1428571428571["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -29.0% 3m", "Signal live 374d"]
YMAXTotal Market88.8888888888893["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 89% 3m", "Alpha -14.0% 3m", "Signal live 356d"]
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.662337662337991["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -43.9% 3m", "Signal live 204d"]
LCIDLucid Group Inc. Common StockIndustrials84.4097995545663["AI Score 3/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -19.4% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
MSTYInformation Technology84.063745019922["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -24.8% 3m", "Signal live 281d"]
RWMSmall Cap78.0250347705151["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 769d"]
SMCXInformation Technology75.6476683937822["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 76% 3m", "Alpha -13.8% 3m", "Signal live 215d"]
TSDDConsumer Discretionary75.4777070063693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha -20.6% 3m", "Signal live 363d"]
GDXDMaterials71.914893617021011["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha -23.9% 3m", "Signal live 280d"]
YMAGTheme70.1067615658362["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 314d"]
CLXClorox Company (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.8275862068973["AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 350d"]
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation Common StockTechnology69.1029900332233["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
ZSLSilver68.988764044943993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -12.7% 3m", "Signal live 470d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.113207547169993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.3% 3m", "Signal live 573d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.4721189591083["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 588d"]
DUSTMaterials66.8615984405461["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -16.1% 3m", "Signal live 558d"]
SPTSInvestment Grade65.3886010362693["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -4.1% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
SRLNHigh Yield65.0571791613721["ETF", "AI Score 1/10", "Win 65% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 831d"]
PAYPaymentus Holdings Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.3884892086333["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
TOSTToast Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.7931034482763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.1% 3m", "Signal live 432d"]
SPHYHigh Yield63.7526652452032["ETF", "AI Score 2/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.2% 3m", "Signal live 506d"]
SHYInvestment Grade63.6022514071289963["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -3.8% 3m", "Signal live 1073d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695653["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 277d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520062["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.9629629629633["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 428d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.389380530973013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.7% 3m", "Signal live 266d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.8717504332763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.2% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
VGSHInvestment Grade61.7594254937163["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -4.0% 3m", "Signal live 1125d"]
JPIEBroad Credit61.7433414043583["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -1.9% 3m", "Signal live 440d"]
MSFDInformation Technology61.7250673854453["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -5.0% 3m", "Signal live 390d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 339d"]
DBABroad Market61.3013698630143["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.1% 3m", "Signal live 585d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology61.2462006079033["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A Common StockConsumer Staples61.1888111888113["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
JAAAInvestment Grade60.8602150537633["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.8% 3m", "Signal live 470d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 361d"]
JNKHigh Yield60.128617363343993["ETF", "AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -3.8% 3m", "Signal live 325d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (27)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1ORLONGretest36.22
2DFTXSHORTretest39.34
3QCOMLONGbroken164.91
4NBISSHORTbroken199.35
5BBIOSHORTbroken76.75
6HALLONGbroken36.81
7SHWSHORTbroken332.64
1LAURLONGreaction37.88
2MMMSHORTreaction170.38
3CAHLONGreaction239.79
4HMYLONGreaction19.48
5LULULONGreaction120.2
6ITGRLONGreaction125.34
7MPLXLONGreaction59.42
8INGRLONGreaction104.32
9KMISHORTreaction31.98
10WDAYLONGreaction201.53
11DLTRLONGreaction130.96
12VRSNLONGreaction295.81
13VALLONGreaction87.89
14MNSTSHORTreaction45.57
15HONASHORTreaction155.51
16ACGLSHORTreaction98.36
17WCNSHORTreaction164.38
18TBBBLONGreaction49.74
19SWXSHORTreaction89.06
20HNGELONGreaction91.97
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.