Taken 2026-09-01T13:47:27.261236+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1ADPTechnology285.8299982.1
2OKTATechnology172.16574.2
3MPCEnergy381.067773.5
4PAAEnergy25.8672.3
5VLOEnergy363.7672.1
6MSITechnology487.5366.6
7PSXEnergy251.170.6
8PAGPEnergy28.6969.7
9GPOREnergy178.5167.4
10FDSTechnology310.4866.5
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1BEPCUtilities31.8687.3
2BAIndustrials207.3485.5
3RKLBIndustrials63.1484.9
4BEPUtilities31.23584.4
5ORAUtilities104.4283.3
6AVAVIndustrials146.4982.4
7TSNConsumer Staples54.9677.5
8SFDConsumer Staples22.0877.2
9HIIIndustrials292.7380.6
10CWENUtilities31.2580.1
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
DUOL361547182Evercore Upgrades Duolingo to Outperform, Doubles Target to $210 — Stock Rises2026-09-01T13:39:16.185000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with doubled price target; material but already reflected in same-day rise
ADUR161546854Aduro Clean Technologies Q4 EPS $(0.27) Misses $(0.09) Estimate2026-09-01T13:32:13.501000+00:00-6downSignificant EPS miss; losses doubled vs estimate
HTGC161545747UBS Upgrades Hercules Capital to Buy, Raises Price Target to $18.52026-09-01T13:00:41.863000+00:006upUpgrade to Buy with 19% price target increase signals positive outlook
HOOD161545411Morgan Stanley Upgrades Robinhood Markets to Overweight, Raises Price Target to $1502026-09-01T12:49:07.290000+00:006upMorgan Stanley upgrade and 21% price target raise signals near-term upside
COLB161545128DA Davidson Upgrades Columbia Banking System to Buy, Raises Price Target to $362026-09-01T12:38:18.979000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Buy with $33→$36 price target raise
PTGX161544897BMO Capital Maintains Outperform on Protagonist Therapeutics, Raises Price Target to $1902026-09-01T12:30:29.577000+00:006upAnalyst maintains bullish rating, raises PT 6.7% — modest positive signal.
PK161544479BMO Capital Upgrades Park Hotels & Resorts to Outperform, Raises Price Target to $182026-09-01T12:12:58.363000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade to Outperform with 29% price target raise
WK161544382Baird Maintains Outperform on Workiva, Raises Price Target to $952026-09-01T12:09:24.487000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 28% while maintaining positive rating
RGS361542351CORRECTION: Regis Q4 Adj. EPS $1.04 Beats $0.17 Estimate, Sales $56.003M Beat $53.000M Estimate2026-09-01T10:47:30.648000+00:006upStrong earnings beat, revenue beat; significant EPS growth YoY
KBR161541771KBR Wins Up To $1.1B US Weather Data Contract Through 20312026-09-01T10:16:48.226000+00:006upMaterial contract win through 2031, positive revenue visibility
MSIF161547610UBS Maintains Neutral on MSC Income Fund, Lowers Price Target to $12.52026-09-01T13:45:27.630000+00:00-4downPrice target cut 7% signals mild headwind for income fund.
ORCL161547577TD Cowen Maintains Buy on Oracle, Lowers Price Target to $2402026-09-01T13:45:05.896000+00:00-4downMaintained Buy but significant price target cut signals caution
MSDL161547513UBS Maintains Neutral on Morgan Stanley Direct, Lowers Price Target to $15.52026-09-01T13:44:13.060000+00:00-4downNeutral maintained but price target cut ~5%; mildly negative signal
CRM161547389TD Cowen Maintains Buy on Salesforce, Raises Price Target to $3002026-09-01T13:42:25.672000+00:004upAnalyst raises price target; maintains Buy rating, mildly positive
LRCX161547335UBS Maintains Buy on Lam Research, Lowers Price Target to $4252026-09-01T13:41:37.988000+00:00-4downPrice target cut despite maintained Buy rating; mild negative signal
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (27)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
CRKComstock Resources IncEnergy15.8910.121957146.0["RelVol 12.6\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 4.2%"]12.57
TXNMTXNM Energy IncUtilities57.59-0.03717463.0["RelVol 8.5\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 0.5%"]8.46
NVSNovartis AG ADRHealthcare162.546.89754960.0["RelVol 6.3\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 2.1%"]6.3
ZETAZeta Global Holdings CorpTechnology30.57-1.312710355.0["RelVol 4.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.5%"]4.66
DUOLDuolingo IncTechnology155.514.82359787.0["RelVol 4.2\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 5.1%"]4.22
MDTMedtronic PlcHealthcare93.292.912288142.0["RelVol 4.1\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 2.3%", "Earnings 9/1"]4.07
WFCWells Fargo & CoFinancial86.710.383475032.0["RelVol 3.7\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 1.9%"]3.67
MMEDMiniMed Group IncHealthcare21.164.42253840.0["RelVol 3.2\u00d7", "RSI 66", "Near 52W high", "ATR 4.4%", "Earnings 9/1"]3.23
UBSUBS Group AGFinancial54.07-2.96378505.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 1.7%"]3.13
RIORio Tinto plc ADRBasic Materials102.18-0.31533943.0["RelVol 3.1\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 2.1%"]3.11
OCTVOctave Intelligence PlcTechnology19.58-2.1308635.0["RelVol 2.8\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 4.3%"]2.83
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial11.42-6.782662452.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 8.9%"]2.54
AAgilent Technologies IncHealthcare152.36-0.78361711.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 2.7%"]2.51
MTGMGIC Investment CorpFinancial30.840.62288590.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 1.6%"]2.49
CRCLCircle Internet Group IncFinancial90.43-5.362011798.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 6.9%"]2.24
HOODRobinhood Markets IncFinancial106.461.573499312.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 5.5%"]2.17
ULUnilever plc ADRConsumer Defensive65.160.48591836.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 1.5%"]2.14
PBR-APetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras ADREnergy17.862.641008183.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 2.7%"]2.07
MSTRStrategy IncTechnology126.03-5.23068790.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 6.3%"]2.02
TMUST-Mobile US IncCommunication Services182.351.06656761.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 2.5%"]1.97
SHELShell Plc ADREnergy92.81.47761399.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 62", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.5%"]1.85
ZLABZai Lab Limited ADRHealthcare25.15-1.21121303.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.2%"]1.85
SBSWSibanye Stillwater Limited ADRBasic Materials11.51-2.84610689.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 4.3%", "Earnings 9/1"]1.77
TEMTempus AI IncHealthcare64.822.8729646.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 7.1%"]1.69
BHPBHP Group Limited ADRBasic Materials93.03-0.95292280.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 2.5%"]1.65
DKDelek US Holdings IncEnergy74.40.08137102.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.2%"]1.61
FUTUFutu Holdings Ltd ADRFinancial120.94-0.98176269.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.1%"]1.53
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (23)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
FRVOFervo Energy CoUtilities17.0710.966537121.0["RelVol 22.4\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 11.4%"]22.42
HWMHowmet Aerospace IncIndustrials253.593.53987063.0["RelVol 4.0\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.8%"]3.98
BILIBilibili Inc ADRCommunication Services16.03-0.77664422.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.4%"]2.9
USARUSA Rare Earth IncBasic Materials17.13-3.872869699.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 8.0%"]2.38
CRHCRH PlcBasic Materials92.49-1.91894493.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.8%"]2.23
WDCWestern Digital CorpTechnology445.26-1.181660557.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 7.9%"]2.14
RTORentokil Initial Plc ADRIndustrials23.80.04233383.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.1%"]2.13
PNRPentair plcIndustrials61.081.03566044.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.3%"]1.96
SNNSmith & Nephew plc ADRHealthcare29.362.09270891.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 2.1%"]1.91
AXTIAXT IncTechnology55.04-9.191755180.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 15.8%"]1.86
HYMCHycroft Mining Holding CorpBasic Materials21.9-6.53342478.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 8.6%"]1.85
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software IncCommunication Services215.9-1.73417474.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 4.1%"]1.82
OKLOOklo IncUtilities38.47-5.181677050.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 8.3%"]1.76
AMRZAmrize LtdBasic Materials43.21-1.12515173.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.0%"]1.7
UPSTUpstart Holdings IncFinancial27.77-3.17664275.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 6.1%"]1.67
HSAIHesai Group ADRConsumer Cyclical16.341.36271018.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.5%"]1.65
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings IncIndustrials69.93-3.24598195.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.9%"]1.63
COLBColumbia Banking System IncFinancial30.11.55435609.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.0%"]1.62
BEBloom Energy CorpIndustrials198.46-3.82122977.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 9.5%"]1.59
STMST MicroelectronicsTechnology48.8-2.671667286.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 4.7%"]1.59
JDJD.com Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical27.93-1.11175940.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.3%"]1.56
AFRMAffirm Holdings IncFinancial71.65-3.75616812.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 5.7%"]1.55
VSTVistra CorpUtilities135.25-1.54608675.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.7%"]1.53
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (65)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.0954773869359["AI Score 9/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.4% 3m", "Signal live 846d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.8478260869578["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.6% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT Inc. Common StockReal Estate90.9407665505237["AI Score 7/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +10.9% 3m", "Signal live 326d"]
RKLBRocket Lab Corporation Common StockIndustrials84.659090909090997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 85% 3m", "Alpha +28.9% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
KRMNKarman Holdings Inc. Common StockIndustrials83.9805825242727["AI Score 7/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha +21.3% 3m", "Signal live 256d"]
TIGOMillicom International Cellular S.A. Common StockTelecommunications83.4905660377367["AI Score 7/10", "Win 83% 3m", "Alpha +13.1% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology82.031258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +21.4% 3m", "Signal live 296d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.8471337579629["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379847["AI Score 7/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1045d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.2087542087548["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.4% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.5351014040568["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.468152866242018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1306d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.4346793349178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +14.1% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
CRNXCrinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care76.6519823788558["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +19.5% 3m", "Signal live 259d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.5734265734277["AI Score 7/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 968d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.7445255474458["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 735d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials73.9047619047628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.7951807228927["AI Score 7/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +9.6% 3m", "Signal live 1042d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.7580993520527["AI Score 7/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.6790606653628["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.6470588235299["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
PRPermian Resources Corporation Class A Common StockEnergy73.6238532110097["AI Score 7/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +10.7% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981988["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.9069767441868["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 664d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.9864176570467["AI Score 7/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 639d"]
NTRANatera Inc. Common StockHealth Care71.976401179940997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.550802139036998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
KTKT Corporation Common StockTelecommunications71.4049586776867["AI Score 7/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 653d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials71.237458193979998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 349d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.1882229232398["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.169916434547["AI Score 7/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 768d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials71.169354838709998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.8% 3m", "Signal live 546d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials71.0801393728229["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 337d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.915312232677998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1219d"]
ETNEaton Corporation PLC Ordinary SharesTechnology70.6336939721797["AI Score 7/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 655d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.4989154013028["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +8.6% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
EXPDExpeditors International of Washington Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.410958904117["AI Score 7/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -0.0% 3m", "Signal live 372d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.3869047619057["AI Score 7/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 722d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary70.0831024930758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
IDYAIDEAYA Biosciences Inc. Common StockHealth Care69.9551569506737["AI Score 7/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +12.4% 3m", "Signal live 249d"]
ARWRArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care69.9331848552347["AI Score 7/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +23.7% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.5481335952859["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 1068d"]
XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation Common StockEnergy69.2857142857147["AI Score 7/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515037["AI Score 7/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 505d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities68.8976377952769["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 304d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.393782383429["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
BHPBHP Group Limited American Depositary Shares (Each representing two Ordinary Shares)Energy68.258426966291997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 721d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials68.2352941176478["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 728d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology67.9764243614938["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1035d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.8436317780588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.8002125398518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.764298093588017["AI Score 7/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1204d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.630853994499["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.5906183368879["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.583497053045017["AI Score 7/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 546d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.4074074074078["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
DEDeere & Company Common StockIndustrials67.0769230769237["AI Score 7/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 983d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.9811320754727["AI Score 7/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (21)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.662337662337991["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -43.9% 3m", "Signal live 204d"]
LCIDLucid Group Inc. Common StockIndustrials84.4097995545663["AI Score 3/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha -19.4% 3m", "Signal live 478d"]
CLXClorox Company (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary69.8275862068973["AI Score 3/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha -8.8% 3m", "Signal live 350d"]
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation Common StockTechnology69.1029900332233["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -8.6% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
NCNOnCino Inc. Common StockTechnology68.1681681681683["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.113207547169993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.3% 3m", "Signal live 573d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.4721189591083["AI Score 3/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 588d"]
PAYPaymentus Holdings Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.3884892086333["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
TOSTToast Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.7931034482763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.1% 3m", "Signal live 432d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695653["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 277d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520062["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.9629629629633["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 428d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.389380530973013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.7% 3m", "Signal live 266d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.8717504332763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.2% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 339d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology61.2462006079033["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A Common StockConsumer Staples61.1888111888113["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 361d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (26)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1DFTXSHORTretest39.72
2QCOMLONGbroken170.48
3SHWSHORTbroken338.81
4BBIOSHORTbroken76.59
5HALLONGbroken36.85
6ORLONGbroken36.96
1MMMSHORTreaction171.83
2LULULONGreaction120.26
3EQIXLONGreaction1046.72
4TTELONGreaction88.31
5TWLOLONGreaction235.63
6THCLONGreaction265.91
7HONASHORTreaction158.11
8WCNSHORTreaction165.32
9STLDSHORTreaction232.62
10BSXLONGreaction48.3
11ARESLONGreaction143.17
12MCKLONGreaction885.32
13NXPISHORTreaction224.64
14CFLONGreaction130.03
15DXCMLONGreaction91.06
16IOTLONGreaction40.85
17SUNCLONGreaction77.7
18ZSLONGreaction188.38
19CLSHORTreaction89.82
20BTISHORTreaction55.57
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.