Taken 2026-09-01T07:58:48.028953+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1MPCEnergy373.3280.5
2ADPTechnology286.1679.4
3GPOREnergy179.4577.3
4VLOEnergy358.9277.1
5OKTATechnology173.0472.2
6MSITechnology485.369.3
7DINOEnergy101.6176.3
8PAAEnergy25.6572.9
9PSXEnergy246.5872.9
10FDSTechnology313.5569.0
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1BEPUtilities31.6288.4
2ORAUtilities10287.5
3BEPCUtilities32.1587.1
4RKLBIndustrials63.9286.1
5BAIndustrials207.7882.5
6TSNConsumer Staples55.1481.0
7RLIndustrials346.980.2
8INDVHealth Care34.9378.0
9SFDConsumer Staples21.9177.3
10ISRGHealth Care376.8663.2
Auto Screener - News (3)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
GPRO161539250Markiplier Investment-Fueled Go Pro Rally Intact After Hours: GPRO Stock Up 52%2026-09-01T05:34:25.404000+00:008upMajor content creator stake, significant after-hours surge signals bullish momentum
PETZ161539526TDH Holdings (PETZ) Stock Jumps 38% After Hours: Here's What's Going On2026-09-01T06:18:05.495000+00:004upCEO buying shares is mild bullish signal, suggests confidence.
NVDA161539040Nvidia's Rubin CPX Back From the Dead? Ming-Chi Kuo Says AI Chip Back With Major Redesign2026-09-01T04:24:25.123000+00:002upPotential product revival is mildly positive but unconfirmed and distant.
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (23)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
TRMBTrimble IncTechnology59.94-1.7525948752.0["RelVol 8.7\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.2%"]8.67
CNHCNH Industrial NVIndustrials11.831.28103170104.0["RelVol 7.9\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 3.9%"]7.91
CSGPCostar Group IncReal Estate32.07-0.4733446356.0["RelVol 4.7\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 4.3%"]4.73
WMBWilliams Cos IncEnergy75.051.7920164554.0["RelVol 2.9\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 2.8%"]2.9
DKDelek US Holdings IncEnergy74.342.892724454.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 65", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.3%"]2.11
NEMNewmont CorpBasic Materials126.06-1.516673076.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 3.5%"]2.02
UBSUBS Group AGFinancial55.721.493451037.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.5%"]1.88
DARDarling Ingredients IncConsumer Defensive66.273.034345474.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.5%"]1.82
ABNBAirbnb IncConsumer Cyclical183.22-3.287598687.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.1%"]1.77
WFRDWeatherford International plcEnergy97.774.242121679.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 3.6%"]1.74
BNYBank Of New York Mellon CorpFinancial161.28-0.756033819.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 54", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.8%"]1.72
GAPGap IncConsumer Cyclical22.31-4.9813592756.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 61", "ATR 4.5%"]1.69
KMIKinder Morgan IncEnergy32.242.1517126328.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 2.4%"]1.68
HESMHess Midstream LPEnergy40.211.641864971.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 2.0%"]1.68
OBDCBlue Owl Capital CorpFinancial11.532.226328268.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 2.0%"]1.66
XNCRXencor IncHealthcare27.264.621807043.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 5.5%"]1.65
BGBunge Global SAConsumer Defensive116.210.632548711.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 3.5%"]1.64
GLNGGolar LngEnergy51.492.392040361.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 2.8%"]1.64
CRWDCrowdstrike Holdings IncTechnology231.05.7717807560.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 63", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.3%"]1.63
DINOHF Sinclair CorpEnergy101.611.914072018.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 69", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.7%"]1.57
EROEro Copper CorpBasic Materials37.13-4.382027182.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.9%"]1.55
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services17.36-2.476632356.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 4.7%"]1.5
HALHalliburton CoEnergy36.851.8517787468.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 3.0%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (43)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
GGGGraco IncIndustrials77.43-2.3519490550.0["RelVol 13.4\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.3%"]13.36
RPMRPM International IncBasic Materials104.1-2.3911381577.0["RelVol 12.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.0%"]12.22
GLPIGaming and Leisure Properties IncReal Estate42.07-1.1521724898.0["RelVol 8.2\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 1.9%"]8.22
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings IncIndustrials72.28-1.2628446354.0["RelVol 7.9\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 3.8%"]7.9
PNRPentair plcIndustrials60.46-1.9621395034.0["RelVol 7.3\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 3.4%"]7.3
ROIVRoivant Sciences LtdHealthcare34.64-0.239435976.0["RelVol 7.0\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.7%"]7.04
APTVAptiv PlcConsumer Cyclical44.76-2.1625128304.0["RelVol 6.8\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 4.0%"]6.77
NVTnVent Electric plcIndustrials150.751.5312499644.0["RelVol 6.0\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 5.2%"]5.95
CLXClorox CoConsumer Defensive97.68-4.7313457898.0["RelVol 5.4\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 3.1%"]5.36
SNNSmith & Nephew plc ADRHealthcare28.76-0.724304386.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.1%"]3.05
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software IncCommunication Services219.7-6.676850807.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.2%"]2.74
AFRMAffirm Holdings IncFinancial74.45-4.2611689796.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 5.6%"]2.74
SRESempraUtilities81.7-3.19467030.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 2.7%"]2.46
PEGPublic Service Enterprise Group IncUtilities73.330.196914276.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 1.7%"]2.44
INGMIngram Micro Holding CorpTechnology28.17-1.852914927.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 3.4%"]2.42
KIMKimco Realty CorpReal Estate23.71-0.2910948750.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 1.5%"]2.3
DPCDPC Holdings PLCIndustrials41.96-4.813680395.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 8.6%"]2.27
DLRDigital Realty Trust IncReal Estate185.590.066409272.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.9%"]2.19
CUBECubeSmartReal Estate39.72-0.754313835.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 1.9%"]2.09
RYNRayonier IncReal Estate20.50.595466689.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 2.4%"]2.04
GMEGamestop CorpConsumer Cyclical18.382.8510945641.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 2.8%", "Earnings 9/8"]1.94
EBAYEBay IncConsumer Cyclical103.56-1.957517839.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.1%"]1.9
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial98.07-0.783794112.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 1.9%"]1.89
WYNNWynn Resorts LtdConsumer Cyclical91.28-4.182763884.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 3.1%"]1.85
CNCCentene CorpHealthcare64.34-0.638794645.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 48", "ATR 3.4%"]1.8
AONAon PlcFinancial321.52-9.532434130.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 3.0%"]1.75
IONQIonQ IncTechnology39.310.2838638692.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 7.5%"]1.74
RTORentokil Initial Plc ADRIndustrials23.791.12053158.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 37", "ATR 2.2%"]1.74
LHXL3Harris Technologies IncIndustrials266.251.312587579.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.5%"]1.73
AMEAmetek IncIndustrials235.17-0.462106604.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.2%"]1.72
GPGIGPGI IncIndustrials13.22-0.232662839.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 5.3%"]1.68
VMRKVivmark ResidentialReal Estate65.14-0.616279111.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 2.1%"]1.65
WSMWilliams-Sonoma IncConsumer Cyclical228.25-2.911786722.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.7%"]1.65
BIRKBirkenstock Holding PlcConsumer Cyclical34.91-2.083858166.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 5.1%"]1.64
AFLAflac IncFinancial115.85-0.583853135.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 1.7%"]1.64
PDDPDD Holdings Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical84.0-1.9712543805.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.0%"]1.63
MTBM & T Bank CorpFinancial233.94-1.411746769.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 1.8%"]1.6
PINSPinterest IncCommunication Services21.71-6.3823214090.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 4.1%"]1.58
DOVDover CorpIndustrials194.23-2.241725535.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 2.3%"]1.57
PFGPrincipal Financial Group IncFinancial110.16-1.122122809.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 1.9%"]1.57
TAPMolson Coors Beverage CompanyConsumer Defensive39.76-4.14788769.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 3.1%"]1.56
ASAmer Sports IncConsumer Cyclical30.55-1.617611925.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.0%"]1.56
LVSLas Vegas Sands CorpConsumer Cyclical43.81-2.737268333.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.9%"]1.52
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (67)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.2138364779878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.4% 3m", "Signal live 846d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.8032786885258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.8% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT Inc. Common StockReal Estate90.909090909090997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +10.9% 3m", "Signal live 326d"]
RKLBRocket Lab Corporation Common StockIndustrials84.659090909090997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 85% 3m", "Alpha +28.9% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
KRMNKarman Holdings Inc. Common StockIndustrials84.3902439024397["AI Score 7/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha +21.6% 3m", "Signal live 256d"]
TIGOMillicom International Cellular S.A. Common StockTelecommunications83.4515366430267["AI Score 7/10", "Win 83% 3m", "Alpha +13.1% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology82.352941176470998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +21.5% 3m", "Signal live 296d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.8181818181829["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379847["AI Score 7/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1045d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.2087542087548["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.4% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5298804780888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 1306d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.58["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.3809523809528["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +14.1% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.5734265734277["AI Score 7/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
CRNXCrinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care76.5486725663728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +19.0% 3m", "Signal live 259d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 968d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.7076023391818["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 735d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials74.045801526718018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.8693467336688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +9.6% 3m", "Signal live 1042d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.837837837838017["AI Score 7/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.8207547169819["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.6532810969647["AI Score 7/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
PRPermian Resources Corporation Class A Common StockEnergy73.563218390804997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +10.7% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981987["AI Score 7/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.9918509895238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 664d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.9387755102047["AI Score 7/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 639d"]
NTRANatera Inc. Common StockHealth Care71.893491124267["AI Score 7/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.4% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.520342612428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials71.476510067113999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 349d"]
KTKT Corporation Common StockTelecommunications71.357615894040017["AI Score 7/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 653d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials71.3131313131318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.9% 3m", "Signal live 546d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.269177126918017["AI Score 7/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 768d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.1578947368428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
TTMITTM Technologies Inc. Common StockTechnology71.0644677661177["AI Score 7/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 669d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials70.97902097902110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 337d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.976027397268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1219d"]
ETNEaton Corporation PLC Ordinary SharesTechnology70.6336939721797["AI Score 7/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 655d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.575461454948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.7% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.3427719821167["AI Score 7/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 722d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary70.1803051317618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
ARWRArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care69.866071428570997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +23.7% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
IDYAIDEAYA Biosciences Inc. Common StockHealth Care69.819819819828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +12.3% 3m", "Signal live 249d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.6165191740419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 1068d"]
XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation Common StockEnergy69.2417739628047["AI Score 7/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities69.1699604743089["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 304d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515037["AI Score 7/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 505d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials68.3693516699418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.3527885862529["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
BHPBHP Group Limited American Depositary Shares (Each representing two Ordinary Shares)Energy68.258426966291997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 721d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 728d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology67.9449360865298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1035d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.8436317780588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.8230702515187["AI Score 7/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1204d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.8002125398518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6627534685178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.5862068965529["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.519685039377["AI Score 7/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 546d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.372881355932018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
DEDeere & Company Common StockIndustrials67.0431211498977["AI Score 7/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 983d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.9736842105268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 805d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.9291338582687["AI Score 7/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.9164882226989["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.2% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (19)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.581699346404991["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -44.0% 3m", "Signal live 204d"]
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation Common StockTechnology69.03["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
UPSTUpstart Holdings Inc. Common stockFinance68.8841201716743["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.113207547169993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.3% 3m", "Signal live 573d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.5977653631283["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 588d"]
PAYPaymentus Holdings Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.3884892086333["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
TOSTToast Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.7931034482763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.1% 3m", "Signal live 432d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695653["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 277d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520062["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.8647214854112["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 428d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.389380530973013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.7% 3m", "Signal live 266d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.9791666666673["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 339d"]
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A Common StockConsumer Staples61.403508771930013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology61.3394216133939953["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 361d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (24)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1BBIOretest76.06
2DFTXretest39.72
3SHWbroken339.68
4PHbroken976.55
1CWTLONGreaction50.48
2EQIXLONGreaction1041.23
3TWLOLONGreaction237.07
4NETLONGreaction305.51
5THCLONGreaction266.38
6LULULONGreaction121.78
7BSXLONGreaction48.13
8STLDSHORTreaction233.03
9WCNSHORTreaction165.2
10ARESLONGreaction143.06
11NXPISHORTreaction224.97
12CLSHORTreaction90.19
13DXCMLONGreaction90.44
14ACGLSHORTreaction98.42
15IOTLONGreaction40.85
16MCKLONGreaction888.7
17BTISHORTreaction55.81
18ZSLONGreaction189.4
19ETLONGreaction21.5
20MLMSHORTreaction521.08
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.