Taken 2026-08-31T14:39:04.016561+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1ADPTechnology286.662981.4
2NTNXTechnology68.471272.1
3MPCEnergy370.7000170.5
4MSITechnology487.0670.5
5DINOEnergy100.0669.7
6VLOEnergy355.2863.9
7FDSTechnology306.27566.0
8PAAEnergy25.5763.8
9PSXEnergy246.33562.1
10OKTATechnology165.561261.7
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1ORAUtilities103.0889.5
2BEPUtilities31.5384.8
3BEPCUtilities32.0284.5
4RKLBIndustrials63.191581.8
5CARRIndustrials58.1778.8
6HIIIndustrials289.420177.9
7SFDConsumer Staples21.882675.3
8KNConsumer Staples34.21572.4
9KGSUtilities57.9582.3
10TXTIndustrials81.3477.1
Auto Screener - News (15)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
SAIC461523503SAIC Hits 52-Week High - What’s Driving the Stock?2026-08-31T14:23:25.526000+00:008upStrong earnings beat, raised FY2027 guidance, fresh positive momentum
XAIR261518565Beyond Air shares are trading higher after the FDA granted the company Breakthrough Device Designation to LungFit GO for the treatment of nontuberculous mycobacterial pulmonary disease2026-08-31T12:04:25.365000+00:008upBreakthrough Device Designation is material positive milestone; accelerates path to market
EIX261523323Edison International shares are trading lower after Mizuho downgraded the stock from Outperform to Neutral and lowered its price target from $86 to $70.2026-08-31T14:19:31.220000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Outperform to Neutral with 19% PT cut.
V161522335RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Visa, Raises Price Target to $4662026-08-31T13:59:18.773000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 13%, maintains positive rating supports stock
MA161521942RBC Capital Maintains Outperform on Mastercard, Raises Price Target to $6962026-08-31T13:50:33.682000+00:006upAnalyst raises PT 8.4%; maintains outperform rating. Positive but incremental.
GWRE161517665Baird Maintains Outperform on Guidewire Software, Raises Price Target to $2352026-08-31T11:25:13.798000+00:006upAnalyst raises price target 16% while maintaining positive rating
SRE161516874Mizuho Downgrades Sempra to Neutral, Lowers Price Target to $842026-08-31T11:05:01.992000+00:00-6downDowngrade from Outperform to Neutral plus 19% price target cut
AGCO161515505Baird Upgrades AGCO to Outperform, Raises Price Target to $1502026-08-31T10:02:43.329000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with 25% price target increase signals positive outlook
SKHY161515314SK Group Chair Says SK Hynix Is 'Looking All Over Japan' For New Manufacturing Plant to Keep Up With AI Chip Demand: Report2026-08-31T09:47:26.083000+00:006upCapex expansion signals confidence in sustained AI chip demand growth.
DE161515207Baird Upgrades Deere to Outperform, Raises Price Target to $8002026-08-31T09:42:58.785000+00:006upAnalyst upgrade with 25% price target raise signals positive outlook
AZO161523979TD Cowen Maintains Buy on AutoZone, Lowers Price Target to $35002026-08-31T14:34:00.890000+00:00-4downAnalyst maintains buy but cuts price target 5.4%, signaling modest caution
PCG461523955Pacific Gas & Electric shares are trading lower after multiple firms cut their respective price targets on the stock.2026-08-31T14:33:53.181000+00:00-4downMultiple analyst price target cuts signal weakening confidence in PCG.
AFRM261523774Bernstein Maintains Outperform on Affirm Holdings, Raises Price Target to $1102026-08-31T14:29:52.991000+00:004upAnalyst raises target 10%, maintains positive rating. Modest positive.
RERE161523434ATRenew Benefits As Rising Memory Prices Boost Demand For Used Electronics2026-08-31T14:21:58.734000+00:004upQ2 beat guidance, strong revenue growth, but recycling dependent on commodity prices.
CRWD361522915CrowdStrike Stock Hits New All-Time High: What's Happening?2026-08-31T14:12:42.516000+00:004upConference announcements and partnership news support modest upward momentum
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (14)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
EPDEnterprise Products Partners L PEnergy39.060.12148808.0["RelVol 3.4\u00d7", "RSI 59", "Near 52W high", "ATR 1.5%"]3.36
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial11.44-1.5110585937.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 68", "ATR 8.7%"]3.02
CDNACaredx IncHealthcare48.6-2.38545685.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.9%"]2.27
GFIGold Fields Ltd ADRBasic Materials45.74-0.481895383.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 3.9%"]2.24
EROEro Copper CorpBasic Materials37.46-3.53596562.0["RelVol 2.1\u00d7", "RSI 60", "ATR 4.8%"]2.09
CRWDCrowdstrike Holdings IncTechnology226.153.554748093.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 61", "Near 52W high", "ATR 5.4%"]2.0
AUGOAura Minerals IncBasic Materials80.17-5.16467404.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 56", "ATR 5.6%"]1.99
MRNAModerna IncHealthcare141.372.456330976.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 10.1%"]1.98
TSLATesla IncConsumer Cyclical364.364.4817181166.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 3.7%"]1.91
PBRPetroleo Brasileiro SA Petrobras ADREnergy19.143.266099335.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 3.0%"]1.75
TEMTempus AI IncHealthcare62.15-2.952326552.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 7.5%"]1.58
TRLVTrulieve Cannabis CorpHealthcare11.33-4.15427888.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 65", "ATR 5.6%"]1.57
GAPGap IncConsumer Cyclical23.1-1.62739474.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 67", "ATR 4.3%"]1.56
HESMHess Midstream LPEnergy40.081.31363517.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 2.0%"]1.5
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (13)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
TTWOTake-Two Interactive Software IncCommunication Services220.09-6.52406867.0["RelVol 4.4\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 4.2%"]4.42
AFRMAffirm Holdings IncFinancial74.32-4.424022325.0["RelVol 4.3\u00d7", "RSI 46", "ATR 5.6%"]4.32
GMEGamestop CorpConsumer Cyclical18.473.334070225.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.8%"]3.31
KLARKlarna Group plcFinancial14.512.173298835.0["RelVol 2.7\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 6.5%"]2.73
SRESempraUtilities81.41-3.442085533.0["RelVol 2.5\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 2.7%"]2.48
BIRKBirkenstock Holding PlcConsumer Cyclical35.62-0.081206918.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 5.0%"]2.35
DPCDPC Holdings PLCIndustrials37.8-14.25801516.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 32", "ATR 9.5%"]2.27
JDJD.com Inc ADRConsumer Cyclical28.49-0.883947210.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 38", "ATR 2.3%"]2.2
BIDUBaidu Inc ADRCommunication Services96.72-0.411131583.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.3%"]2.0
LIONLionsgate Studios CorpFinancial11.33-0.611273041.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 30", "ATR 3.8%"]2.0
PYPLPayPal Holdings IncFinancial52.94-1.356955302.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 33", "ATR 3.7%"]1.99
GEVGE Vernova IncIndustrials885.49-2.9967091.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 34", "ATR 5.1%"]1.6
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial98.19-0.65678578.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 45", "ATR 1.9%"]1.55
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (67)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.2138364779878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.4% 3m", "Signal live 846d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.8032786885258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.8% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT Inc. Common StockReal Estate90.909090909090997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +10.9% 3m", "Signal live 326d"]
RKLBRocket Lab Corporation Common StockIndustrials84.659090909090997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 85% 3m", "Alpha +28.9% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
KRMNKarman Holdings Inc. Common StockIndustrials84.3902439024397["AI Score 7/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha +21.6% 3m", "Signal live 256d"]
TIGOMillicom International Cellular S.A. Common StockTelecommunications83.4515366430267["AI Score 7/10", "Win 83% 3m", "Alpha +13.1% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology82.352941176470998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +21.5% 3m", "Signal live 296d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.8181818181829["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379847["AI Score 7/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1045d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.2087542087548["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.4% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5298804780888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 1306d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.58["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.3809523809528["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +14.1% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.5734265734277["AI Score 7/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
CRNXCrinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care76.5486725663728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +19.0% 3m", "Signal live 259d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 968d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.7076023391818["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 735d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials74.045801526718018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.8693467336688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +9.6% 3m", "Signal live 1042d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.837837837838017["AI Score 7/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.8207547169819["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.6532810969647["AI Score 7/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
PRPermian Resources Corporation Class A Common StockEnergy73.563218390804997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +10.7% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981987["AI Score 7/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.9918509895238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 664d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.9387755102047["AI Score 7/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 639d"]
NTRANatera Inc. Common StockHealth Care71.893491124267["AI Score 7/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.4% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.520342612428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials71.476510067113999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 349d"]
KTKT Corporation Common StockTelecommunications71.357615894040017["AI Score 7/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 653d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials71.3131313131318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.9% 3m", "Signal live 546d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.269177126918017["AI Score 7/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 768d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.1578947368428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
TTMITTM Technologies Inc. Common StockTechnology71.0644677661177["AI Score 7/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 669d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials70.97902097902110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 337d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.976027397268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1219d"]
ETNEaton Corporation PLC Ordinary SharesTechnology70.6336939721797["AI Score 7/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 655d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.575461454948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.7% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.3427719821167["AI Score 7/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 722d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary70.1803051317618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
ARWRArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care69.866071428570997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +23.7% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
IDYAIDEAYA Biosciences Inc. Common StockHealth Care69.819819819828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +12.3% 3m", "Signal live 249d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.6165191740419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 1068d"]
XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation Common StockEnergy69.2417739628047["AI Score 7/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities69.1699604743089["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 304d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515037["AI Score 7/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 505d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials68.3693516699418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.3527885862529["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
BHPBHP Group Limited American Depositary Shares (Each representing two Ordinary Shares)Energy68.258426966291997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 721d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 728d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology67.9449360865298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1035d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.8436317780588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.8230702515187["AI Score 7/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1204d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.8002125398518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6627534685178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.5862068965529["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.519685039377["AI Score 7/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 546d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.372881355932018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
DEDeere & Company Common StockIndustrials67.0431211498977["AI Score 7/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 983d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.9736842105268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 805d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.9291338582687["AI Score 7/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.9164882226989["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.2% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (19)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.581699346404991["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -44.0% 3m", "Signal live 204d"]
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation Common StockTechnology69.03["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
UPSTUpstart Holdings Inc. Common stockFinance68.8841201716743["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.113207547169993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.3% 3m", "Signal live 573d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.5977653631283["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 588d"]
PAYPaymentus Holdings Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.3884892086333["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
TOSTToast Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.7931034482763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.1% 3m", "Signal live 432d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695653["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 277d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520062["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.8647214854112["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 428d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.389380530973013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.7% 3m", "Signal live 266d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.9791666666673["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 339d"]
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A Common StockConsumer Staples61.403508771930013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology61.3394216133939953["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 361d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (22)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1DFTXbroken40.98
2BBIObroken76.6
1CWTLONGreaction50.48
2KMBSHORTreaction109.55
3POSTLONGreaction85.35
4LULULONGreaction120.81
5FCNCALONGreaction2194.07
6MRSHLONGreaction192.64
7CWENSHORTreaction31.76
8INGRLONGreaction104.62
9STLDSHORTreaction234.66
10DDSHORTreaction136.98
11MDTLONGreaction91.23
12PNRSHORTreaction61.67
13WDAYLONGreaction204.72
14MARSHORTreaction351.08
15HESMSHORTreaction39.56
16BTISHORTreaction56.13
17VCYTSHORTreaction43.34
18SAIASHORTreaction352.25
19LPLALONGreaction370.69
20BROLONGreaction73.31
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.