Taken 2026-08-31T07:57:51.213929+00:00

Auto Screener - Top Long (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1ADPTechnology287.4886.5
2ESTCTechnology99.9176.3
3NOWTechnology144.7173.8
4MSITechnology48672.2
5TYLTechnology377.9471.8
6CTSHTechnology64.0471.7
7VEEVTechnology276.6971.0
8GWRETechnology205.8570.1
9TEAMTechnology190.41569.0
10WDAYTechnology204.7268.4
Auto Screener - Top Short (10)
ranksymbolsectorpricescore
1BEPUtilities31.7388.7
2BEPCUtilities32.2988.3
3ORAUtilities103.0485.8
4RKLBIndustrials64.3985.5
5CARRIndustrials58.7982.7
6HIIIndustrials294.2181.8
7SFDConsumer Staples21.9479.0
8KNConsumer Staples34.2376.2
9RLIndustrials354.0480.8
10BAIndustrials209.8280.1
Auto Screener - News (5)
symbolcountlatest_idlatest_headlinelatest_atscoresentimentwhy
LX161513872LexinFintech Holdings Q2 Adj. EPS $0.11 Down From $0.42 YoY, Sales $469.707M Down From $500.784M YoY2026-08-31T05:27:00.705000+00:00-8downSharp 74% EPS decline, 6% revenue drop signals deteriorating profitability
HCM161514556Reported Earlier, HUTCHMED Reports Late-Stage Results For New Lung Cancer Treatment Combo2026-08-31T07:53:58.123000+00:006upPositive Phase III lung cancer combo data typically supports stock; need more detail
BMY161514404Reported Earlier, Bristol Myers Reports Long-Term Camzyos Data Supporting Continued Use In Obstructive HCM2026-08-31T07:40:49.444000+00:004upPositive long-term data supports existing therapy; incremental but material news
GM161514221GM Workers Approve Deal Securing Next-Gen GMC Sierra Production in Ontario Amid Trump Tariff Threats2026-08-31T06:55:45.630000+00:004upPositive: $1B Canadian investment, new GMC Sierra secured. Tariff risk tempers upside.
META161513659Jim Cramer Says Meta's $17 Billion Child Safety Settlement 'Could Have Been Disastrous,' Instead It's 'Barely Material to Earnings'2026-08-31T03:48:22.371000+00:002upSettlement cost lower than feared; mild positive but news already absorbed
Auto Screener - Finviz (Long) (23)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
AFRMAffirm Holdings IncFinancial77.760.3529082916.0["RelVol 7.5\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 5.1%"]7.47
TENBTenable Holdings IncTechnology37.670.1324009062.0["RelVol 7.0\u00d7", "RSI 57", "ATR 6.1%"]7.01
BEKEKE Holdings Inc ADRReal Estate18.323.3314135632.0["RelVol 3.6\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 3.0%"]3.65
ACMAECOMIndustrials69.174.427115890.0["RelVol 3.3\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 3.9%"]3.29
BNTXBioNTech SE ADRHealthcare102.07-8.373072234.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 4.8%"]2.61
PURRHyperliquid Strategies IncFinancial11.61-9.5138013824.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 70", "ATR 8.7%"]2.43
BZKanzhun Ltd ADRCommunication Services17.8-1.119712888.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 62", "ATR 4.7%"]2.25
PHYSSprott Physical Gold TrustFinancial33.8-3.437626902.0["RelVol 1.9\u00d7", "RSI 55", "ATR 2.0%"]1.93
EXKEndeavour Silver CorpBasic Materials10.76-4.7813181504.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 6.0%"]1.82
MRNAModerna IncHealthcare137.99-3.3525820540.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 10.6%"]1.8
DBRGDigitalBridge Group IncFinancial15.93-0.195589937.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 55", "Near 52W high", "ATR 0.3%"]1.77
OCTVOctave Intelligence PlcTechnology19.852.02990545.0["RelVol 1.8\u00d7", "RSI 63", "ATR 4.4%"]1.76
WDAYWorkday IncTechnology204.725.768670940.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 5.1%"]1.72
SBSWSibanye Stillwater Limited ADRBasic Materials12.09-1.398970693.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 66", "ATR 4.1%"]1.68
HMYHarmony Gold Mining Co Ltd ADRBasic Materials20.23-3.85934338.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 54", "ATR 4.8%"]1.63
BOXBox IncTechnology34.980.694391639.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 68", "Near 52W high", "ATR 3.3%"]1.61
DKNGDraftKings IncConsumer Cyclical25.264.2919899644.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 4.9%"]1.59
SUSuncor Energy IncEnergy65.43-1.497081373.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 52", "ATR 2.6%"]1.57
VALEVale SA ADRBasic Materials15.03-1.8336738452.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 58", "ATR 2.6%"]1.55
PAASPan American Silver CorpBasic Materials52.87-3.687228617.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 59", "ATR 4.3%"]1.54
GFIGold Fields Ltd ADRBasic Materials45.96-4.255898077.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 4.0%"]1.54
AUGOAura Minerals IncBasic Materials84.53-5.151625631.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 64", "ATR 5.2%"]1.53
HNGEHinge Health IncHealthcare87.35-5.922996631.0["RelVol 1.5\u00d7", "RSI 53", "ATR 5.3%"]1.51
Auto Screener - Finviz (Short) (15)
symbolnamesectorpricechangevolumesignalsrelvol
PCGPG&E CorpUtilities16.6-7.52114382264.0["RelVol 5.4\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 4.0%"]5.44
ESIElement Solutions IncBasic Materials34.93-4.3520716690.0["RelVol 4.5\u00d7", "RSI 39", "ATR 4.2%"]4.53
SUNBSunbelt Rentals Holdings IncIndustrials73.2-0.6213245067.0["RelVol 3.9\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 3.7%"]3.86
SGISomnigroup International IncConsumer Cyclical64.373.028546041.0["RelVol 3.0\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.9%"]3.02
EIXEdison InternationalUtilities70.17-4.767395378.0["RelVol 2.6\u00d7", "RSI 42", "ATR 3.7%"]2.64
HDBHDFC Bank Ltd ADRFinancial23.082.7621841666.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 43", "ATR 2.1%"]2.41
GNRCGenerac Holdings IncIndustrials183.8-6.842430921.0["RelVol 2.4\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 5.8%"]2.35
PYPLPayPal Holdings IncFinancial53.66-12.7136339188.0["RelVol 2.3\u00d7", "RSI 35", "ATR 3.7%"]2.31
KLARKlarna Group plcFinancial14.21.3611937646.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 31", "ATR 6.8%"]2.2
CYTKCytokinetics IncHealthcare72.09-7.464361058.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 36", "ATR 3.8%"]2.18
BIPCBrookfield Infrastructure CorpUtilities38.63-1.92147640.0["RelVol 2.2\u00d7", "RSI 41", "ATR 2.6%"]2.16
ACGLArch Capital Group LtdFinancial98.840.083989766.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 47", "ATR 2.0%"]2.01
IRENIREN LtdFinancial35.45-12.5389866024.0["RelVol 2.0\u00d7", "RSI 40", "ATR 10.4%"]2.0
BUDAnheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV ADRConsumer Defensive80.131.33547545.0["RelVol 1.7\u00d7", "RSI 49", "ATR 1.8%"]1.74
ROIVRoivant Sciences LtdHealthcare34.71-7.648764588.0["RelVol 1.6\u00d7", "RSI 44", "ATR 3.7%"]1.58
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Long) (67)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
HWMHowmet Aerospace Inc. Common StockIndustrials94.2138364779878["AI Score 8/10", "Win 94% 3m", "Alpha +11.4% 3m", "Signal live 846d"]
EWTXEdgewise Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care91.8032786885258["AI Score 8/10", "Win 92% 3m", "Alpha +29.8% 3m", "Signal live 208d"]
AHRAmerican Healthcare REIT Inc. Common StockReal Estate90.909090909090997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 91% 3m", "Alpha +10.9% 3m", "Signal live 326d"]
RKLBRocket Lab Corporation Common StockIndustrials84.659090909090997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 85% 3m", "Alpha +28.9% 3m", "Signal live 369d"]
KRMNKarman Holdings Inc. Common StockIndustrials84.3902439024397["AI Score 7/10", "Win 84% 3m", "Alpha +21.6% 3m", "Signal live 256d"]
TIGOMillicom International Cellular S.A. Common StockTelecommunications83.4515366430267["AI Score 7/10", "Win 83% 3m", "Alpha +13.1% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
GEVGE Vernova Inc. Common StockTechnology82.352941176470998["AI Score 8/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +21.5% 3m", "Signal live 296d"]
FTITechnipFMC plc Ordinary ShareConsumer Discretionary81.8181818181829["AI Score 9/10", "Win 82% 3m", "Alpha +13.9% 3m", "Signal live 678d"]
SNEXStoneX Group Inc. Common StockFinance81.0077519379847["AI Score 7/10", "Win 81% 3m", "Alpha +7.8% 3m", "Signal live 1045d"]
WMTWalmart Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary79.2087542087548["AI Score 8/10", "Win 79% 3m", "Alpha +3.4% 3m", "Signal live 1231d"]
BWXTBWX Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.5298804780888["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 1306d"]
FROFrontline Plc Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary77.58["AI Score 8/10", "Win 78% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 691d"]
ATIATI Inc. Common StockIndustrials77.3809523809528["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +14.1% 3m", "Signal live 461d"]
GTESGates Industrial Corporation Ltd. Common SharesIndustrials76.5734265734277["AI Score 7/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +4.3% 3m", "Signal live 290d"]
CRNXCrinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care76.5486725663728["AI Score 8/10", "Win 77% 3m", "Alpha +19.0% 3m", "Signal live 259d"]
PWRQuanta Services Inc. Common StockIndustrials74.838012958962999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +6.8% 3m", "Signal live 968d"]
DHTDHT Holdings Inc.Consumer Discretionary74.7076023391818["AI Score 8/10", "Win 75% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 735d"]
NVTnVent Electric plc Ordinary SharesIndustrials74.3648960739038["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.6% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
CCJCameco Corporation Common StockBasic Materials74.045801526718018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 575d"]
KTOSKratos Defense & Security Solutions Inc. Common StockIndustrials73.8693467336688["AI Score 8/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +9.6% 3m", "Signal live 1042d"]
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company Ltd.Technology73.837837837838017["AI Score 7/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
FERFerrovial N.V. Ordinary SharesIndustrials73.8207547169819["AI Score 9/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +3.1% 3m", "Signal live 475d"]
AERAerCap Holdings N.V. Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary73.6532810969647["AI Score 7/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +2.8% 3m", "Signal live 1072d"]
PRPermian Resources Corporation Class A Common StockEnergy73.563218390804997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 74% 3m", "Alpha +10.7% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
GNRCGenerac Holdlings Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary73.1981981981987["AI Score 7/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +8.4% 3m", "Signal live 449d"]
MTZMasTec Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.9918509895238["AI Score 8/10", "Win 73% 3m", "Alpha +7.7% 3m", "Signal live 910d"]
ONTOOnto Innovation Inc. Common StockIndustrials72.18758["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +9.4% 3m", "Signal live 664d"]
NVSNovartis AG Common StockHealth Care71.9387755102047["AI Score 7/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 639d"]
NTRANatera Inc. Common StockHealth Care71.893491124267["AI Score 7/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.4% 3m", "Signal live 365d"]
GTXGarrett Motion Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary71.5463917525778["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +16.5% 3m", "Signal live 494d"]
SMFGSumitomo Mitsui Financial Group Inc Unsponsored American Depositary Shares (Japan)Finance71.520342612428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 72% 3m", "Alpha +3.6% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
NXENexgen Energy Ltd. Common SharesBasic Materials71.476510067113999["AI Score 9/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.5% 3m", "Signal live 349d"]
KTKT Corporation Common StockTelecommunications71.357615894040017["AI Score 7/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +1.0% 3m", "Signal live 653d"]
DNNDenison Mines Corp Ordinary Shares (Canada)Basic Materials71.3131313131318["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.9% 3m", "Signal live 546d"]
MLIMueller Industries Inc. Common StockIndustrials71.269177126918017["AI Score 7/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 768d"]
RTXRTX Corporation Common StockIndustrials71.1578947368428["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.7% 3m", "Signal live 1001d"]
TTMITTM Technologies Inc. Common StockTechnology71.0644677661177["AI Score 7/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +9.0% 3m", "Signal live 669d"]
AUAngloGold Ashanti PLC Ordinary SharesBasic Materials70.97902097902110["AI Score 10/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +17.0% 3m", "Signal live 337d"]
KEYSKeysight Technologies Inc. Common StockIndustrials70.976027397268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1219d"]
ETNEaton Corporation PLC Ordinary SharesTechnology70.6336939721797["AI Score 7/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +2.5% 3m", "Signal live 655d"]
FTAIFTAI Aviation Ltd. Common StockIndustrials70.575461454948["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +8.7% 3m", "Signal live 972d"]
MPCMarathon Petroleum Corporation Common StockEnergy70.5577172503248["AI Score 8/10", "Win 71% 3m", "Alpha +7.2% 3m", "Signal live 779d"]
MUFGMitsubishi UFJ Financial Group Inc. Common StockFinance70.3427719821167["AI Score 7/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +3.0% 3m", "Signal live 722d"]
TJXTJX Companies Inc. (The) Common StockConsumer Discretionary70.1803051317618["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +2.4% 3m", "Signal live 738d"]
ARWRArrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc. Common StockHealth Care69.866071428570997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +23.7% 3m", "Signal live 469d"]
IDYAIDEAYA Biosciences Inc. Common StockHealth Care69.819819819828["AI Score 8/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +12.3% 3m", "Signal live 249d"]
KLACKLA Corporation Common StockTechnology69.6165191740419["AI Score 9/10", "Win 70% 3m", "Alpha +5.6% 3m", "Signal live 1068d"]
XOMExxonMobil Holdings Corporation Common StockEnergy69.2417739628047["AI Score 7/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +1.8% 3m", "Signal live 750d"]
CTRICenturi Holdings Inc. Common StockUtilities69.1699604743089["AI Score 9/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +9.2% 3m", "Signal live 304d"]
AMEAMETEK Inc.Industrials68.9378757515037["AI Score 7/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 505d"]
RRXRegal Rexnord Corporation Common StockIndustrials68.3693516699418["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.5% 3m", "Signal live 521d"]
TECKTeck Resources Ltd Ordinary SharesIndustrials68.3527885862529["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +5.7% 3m", "Signal live 822d"]
BHPBHP Group Limited American Depositary Shares (Each representing two Ordinary Shares)Energy68.258426966291997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.7% 3m", "Signal live 721d"]
HSBCHSBC Holdings plc. Common StockFinance68.0696661828748["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.2% 3m", "Signal live 728d"]
APHAmphenol Corporation Common StockTechnology67.9449360865298["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +3.5% 3m", "Signal live 1035d"]
KLICKulicke and Soffa Industries Inc. Common StockTechnology67.8436317780588["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.8% 3m", "Signal live 821d"]
MCHPMicrochip Technology Incorporated Common StockTechnology67.8230702515187["AI Score 7/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.1% 3m", "Signal live 1204d"]
ADIAnalog Devices Inc. Common StockTechnology67.8002125398518["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +2.1% 3m", "Signal live 991d"]
AVGOBroadcom Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6627534685178["AI Score 8/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +4.9% 3m", "Signal live 976d"]
SHELShell PLC American Depositary Shares (each representing two (2) Ordinary Shares)Energy67.5862068965529["AI Score 9/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 776d"]
AMAntero Midstream Corporation Common StockUtilities67.519685039377["AI Score 7/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +1.4% 3m", "Signal live 546d"]
NFLXNetflix Inc. Common StockConsumer Discretionary67.427385892115997["AI Score 7/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +4.4% 3m", "Signal live 1000d"]
TDToronto Dominion Bank (The) Common StockFinance67.372881355932018["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.9% 3m", "Signal live 995d"]
DEDeere & Company Common StockIndustrials67.0431211498977["AI Score 7/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.8% 3m", "Signal live 983d"]
SBSCompanhia de saneamento Basico Do Estado De Sao Paulo - Sabesp American Depositary Shares (Each repstg 250 Common Shares)Utilities66.9736842105268["AI Score 8/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +5.3% 3m", "Signal live 805d"]
FLSFlowserve Corporation Common StockIndustrials66.9291338582687["AI Score 7/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +0.2% 3m", "Signal live 684d"]
ASMLASML Holding N.V. New York Registry SharesTechnology66.9164882226989["AI Score 9/10", "Win 67% 3m", "Alpha +6.2% 3m", "Signal live 985d"]
Auto Screener - Danelfin (Short) (19)
symbolnamesectorpricewin_rate_3maiscoresignals
TDTHTrident Digital Tech Holdings Ltd Class B Ordinary SharesConsumer Discretionary87.581699346404991["AI Score 1/10", "Win 88% 3m", "Alpha -44.0% 3m", "Signal live 204d"]
IBMInternational Business Machines Corporation Common StockTechnology69.03["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
UPSTUpstart Holdings Inc. Common stockFinance68.8841201716743["AI Score 3/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -8.4% 3m", "Signal live 473d"]
DOCSDoximity Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.512110726644012["AI Score 2/10", "Win 69% 3m", "Alpha -7.0% 3m", "Signal live 307d"]
PATHUiPath Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology68.113207547169993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -11.3% 3m", "Signal live 573d"]
QBTSD-Wave Quantum Inc. Common StockTechnology67.6258992805763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha +20.8% 3m", "Signal live 289d"]
CAGConAgra Brands Inc. Common StockConsumer Staples67.5977653631283["AI Score 3/10", "Win 68% 3m", "Alpha -8.5% 3m", "Signal live 588d"]
PAYPaymentus Holdings Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary64.3884892086333["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -5.2% 3m", "Signal live 301d"]
ABCLAbCellera Biologics Inc. Common SharesHealth Care64.285714285714013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.8% 3m", "Signal live 471d"]
TOSTToast Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology63.7931034482763["AI Score 3/10", "Win 64% 3m", "Alpha -7.1% 3m", "Signal live 432d"]
VRNSVaronis Systems Inc. Common StockTechnology63.4782608695653["AI Score 3/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.1% 3m", "Signal live 277d"]
RLAYRelay Therapeutics Inc. Common StockHealth Care63.2835820895520062["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -5.5% 3m", "Signal live 366d"]
LMNDLemonade Inc. Common StockFinance62.8647214854112["AI Score 2/10", "Win 63% 3m", "Alpha -4.7% 3m", "Signal live 428d"]
JKHYJack Henry & Associates Inc. Common StockTechnology62.389380530973013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.7% 3m", "Signal live 266d"]
COTYCoty Inc. Class A Common StockConsumer Discretionary61.9791666666673["AI Score 3/10", "Win 62% 3m", "Alpha -6.3% 3m", "Signal live 626d"]
UUnity Software Inc. Common StockTechnology61.464968152865993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -9.5% 3m", "Signal live 339d"]
UTZUtz Brands Inc Class A Common StockConsumer Staples61.403508771930013["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -2.3% 3m", "Signal live 332d"]
BZKANZHUN LIMITED American Depository SharesTechnology61.3394216133939953["AI Score 3/10", "Win 61% 3m", "Alpha -3.4% 3m", "Signal live 708d"]
ZMZoom Communications Inc. Class A Common StockTechnology60.182370820668993["AI Score 3/10", "Win 60% 3m", "Alpha -2.0% 3m", "Signal live 361d"]
Auto Screener - Chart Patterns (22)
ranksymboldirectionstageprice
1DFTXbroken40.98
2BBIObroken76.6
1CWTLONGreaction50.48
2KMBSHORTreaction109.55
3POSTLONGreaction85.35
4LULULONGreaction120.81
5FCNCALONGreaction2194.07
6MRSHLONGreaction192.64
7CWENSHORTreaction31.76
8INGRLONGreaction104.62
9STLDSHORTreaction234.66
10DDSHORTreaction136.98
11MDTLONGreaction91.23
12PNRSHORTreaction61.67
13WDAYLONGreaction204.72
14MARSHORTreaction351.08
15HESMSHORTreaction39.56
16BTISHORTreaction56.13
17VCYTSHORTreaction43.34
18SAIASHORTreaction352.25
19LPLALONGreaction370.69
20BROLONGreaction73.31
Auto Screener - TrendSpider (0)

No rows.